Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL.ST | Boliden AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1198 | 8.1 % | 12.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 21.88 | — | 568 M SEK |
| TTE.PA | TotalEnergies SE | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 554 | 11.7 % | 23.1 % | — | — | 18.62 | large cap | 293 M€ |
| NHY.OL | Norsk Hydro ASA | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 849 | 10.4 % | 16.9 % | 4.4 % | — | 18.25 | — | 227 M NOK |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 955 | 9.1 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.54 | — | 211 M PLN |
| SHELL.AS | Shell plc | Energy | 5/9 | — | — | 694 | 11.4 % | 19.1 % | — | — | 17.48 | mega cap | 201 M€ |
| PKN.WA | Orlen S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1584 | 5.7 % | 6.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 14.54 | — | 175 M PLN |
| AKER.OL | Aker ASA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1479 | 4.2 % | 19.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 5.52 | — | 153 M NOK |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 25 | 15.6 % | 217.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.81 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1603 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.40 | large cap | 95 M€ |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1229 | 7.7 % | 12.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 2.24 | large cap | 93 M€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| REP.MC | Repsol, S.A. | Energy | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1218 | 8.5 % | 11.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 10.44 | large cap | 89 M€ |
| VOLCAR-B.ST | Volvo Car AB (publ.) | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1797 | 3.7 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.88 | — | 87 M SEK |
| MT.AS | ArcelorMittal S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1336 | 7.9 % | 9.6 % | — | — | 20.66 | large cap | 79 M€ |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1592 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.4 % | — | 0.54 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| ORA.PA | Orange S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1640 | 3.9 % | 11.7 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.20 | large cap | 77 M€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 385 | 23.4 % | 22.6 % | 6.5 % | — | 13.98 | — | 68 M NOK |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 128 | 9.7 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.79 | — | 68 M SEK |
| HOLM-B.ST | Holmen AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1315 | 8.2 % | 8.6 % | 3.1 % | — | 10.79 | — | 61 M SEK |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 648 | 35.5 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.95 | — | 55 M SEK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 499 | 9.4 % | 33.4 % | 6.7 % | — | 14.62 | large cap | 50 M€ |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| MRK.DE | Merck KGaA | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 343 | 12.9 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 18.81 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 274 | 6.6 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 21.16 | — | 36 M SEK |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| LHA.DE | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 812 | 15.0 % | 12.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.09 | mid cap | 33 M€ |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1604 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.1 % | 20.12 | — | 32 M NOK |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 583 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 8.8 % | — | 8.98 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 664 | 8.4 % | 29.5 % | 0.9 % | — | 14.98 | — | 30 M SEK |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 250 | 8.6 % | 81.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.93 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.74 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| MOH.AT | Motor Oil (Hellas) Corinth Refineries S.A. | Energy | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 398 | 12.3 % | 29.9 % | 2.9 % | — | 11.91 | mid cap | 24 M€ |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 436 | 8.0 % | 50.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.41 | — | 21 M SEK |
| PEAB-B.ST | Peab AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1366 | 6.2 % | 13.8 % | 3.5 % | — | 18.09 | — | 21 M SEK |
| BZU.MI | Buzzi S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 400 | 17.4 % | 24.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.83 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 951 | 11.1 % | 12.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 7.40 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 193 | 9.8 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.04 | — | 20 M SEK |
| ACAD.ST | AcadeMedia AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1008 | 7.5 % | 21.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 22.17 | — | 20 M SEK |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 74 | 11.8 % | 122.4 % | 5.5 % | — | 12.46 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| BC.MI | Brunello Cucinelli S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1504 | 3.4 % | 22.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 0.01 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 5 | 21.5 % | 1308.3 % | 23.6 % | — | 8.52 | — | 18 M NOK |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/8 | — | ✓ | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| GRF.MC | Grifols, S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1085 | 7.5 % | 18.9 % | 0.7 % | — | 15.30 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| STERV.HE | Stora Enso Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 813 | 11.6 % | 14.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.53 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 33 | 14.8 % | 155.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.89 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| BOL.PA | Bolloré SE | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 724 | 6.7 % | 36.8 % | 40.6 % | — | 14.31 | large cap | 13 M€ |
| KGX.DE | KION GROUP AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1304 | 5.8 % | 17.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.97 | mid cap | 12 M€ |
| LIAB.ST | Lindab International AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 941 | 7.7 % | 22.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.72 | — | 12 M SEK |
| MATAS.CO | Matas A/S | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1127 | 6.7 % | 19.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.64 | — | 12 M DKK |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 600 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| NSKOG.OL | Norske Skog ASA | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1426 | 8.0 % | 6.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.81 | — | 11 M NOK |
| PIRC.MI | Pirelli & C. S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 566 | 9.6 % | 29.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.79 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 13.4 % | 80.0 % | 4.5 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| FRA.DE | Fraport AG | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1465 | 6.2 % | 10.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 19.65 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1005 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | — | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| ELPE.AT | HELLENiQ ENERGY Holdings S.A. | Energy | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1619 | 5.0 % | 8.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.67 | mid cap | 8.7 M€ |
| SECARE.ST | Swedencare AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1710 | 3.0 % | 11.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 17.32 | — | 8.5 M SEK |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 914 | 6.8 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 21.50 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| STG.CO | Scandinavian Tobacco Group A/S | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 641 | 9.7 % | 25.7 % | 5.8 % | — | 6.72 | — | 7.9 M DKK |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.8 % | 183.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| ITAB.ST | ITAB Group AB (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1321 | 5.4 % | 19.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.26 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 6.7 M NOK |
| COV.PA | Covivio | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 290 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.2 % | — | 4.54 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| HUH1V.HE | Huhtamäki Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1066 | 8.1 % | 16.8 % | 4.3 % | — | 20.55 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 785 | 10.9 % | 17.9 % | 8.6 % | — | 4.20 | — | 5.6 M SEK |
| MEKO.ST | Meko AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1662 | 4.7 % | 7.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 21.17 | — | 5.5 M SEK |
| TIETO.HE | Tieto Oyj | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 991 | 3.1 % | 77.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 19.33 | mid cap | 5.4 M€ |
| RUI.PA | Rubis | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 894 | 8.8 % | 20.1 % | 5.8 % | — | 14.66 | mid cap | 4.9 M€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 3 | 30.9 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.65 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| 8TRA.DE | Traton SE | Industrials | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1095 | 6.3 % | 24.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.13 | large cap | 4.6 M€ |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 54 | 17.0 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.15 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 992 | 7.9 % | 20.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 14.80 | — | 4.3 M SEK |
| TITC.AT | Titan S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 923 | 8.3 % | 20.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 21.64 | mid cap | 4.1 M€ |
| RIO1.DE | Rio Tinto Group | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | — | 578 | 14.7 % | 18.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 17.66 | large cap | 4.0 M€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 866 | 8.6 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.66 | — | 3.7 M DKK |
| UTDI.DE | United Internet AG | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1019 | 6.7 % | 24.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 13.17 | mid cap | 3.6 M€ |
| KEMIRA.HE | Kemira Oyj | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 732 | 9.7 % | 22.3 % | 4.8 % | — | 22.18 | mid cap | 3.0 M€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 165 | 13.0 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.87 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1283 | 7.8 % | 11.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.02 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| OTL.OL | Odfjell Technology Ltd. | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | 345 | 12.7 % | 31.4 % | 4.9 % | — | 16.10 | — | 2.8 M NOK |
| GREEN.ST | Green Landscaping Group AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 706 | 10.4 % | 21.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 2.7 M SEK |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| SIX2.DE | Sixt SE | Industrials | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1252 | 8.0 % | 11.5 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.97 | mid cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 322 | 9.2 % | 52.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 18.11 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |