Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| BOL.PA | Bolloré SE | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | 724 | 6.7 % | 36.8 % | 40.6 % | — | 14.31 | large cap | 13 M€ |
| ODET.PA | Compagnie de l'Odet | Energy | 7/9 | ? | 949 | 5.3 % | 38.4 % | 37.9 % | — | 6.98 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | — | 5 | 21.5 % | 1308.3 % | 23.6 % | — | 8.52 | — | 18 M NOK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | 847 | 11.2 % | 15.0 % | 22.3 % | — | 14.11 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | 8/9 | — | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | 1435 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 22 k PLN |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | 8/9 | — | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | 338 | 15.1 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.18 | — | 741 k PLN |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/3 | — | 1642 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 12.8 % | — | 5.21 | — | 20 k PLN |
| BOR.OL | Borgestad ASA | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | 1092 | 5.3 % | 31.0 % | 12.3 % | — | 14.07 | — | 263 k NOK |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | — | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | 665 | 12.2 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.39 | — | 100 k PLN |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | 1034 | 9.1 % | 14.8 % | 9.6 % | — | 2.53 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | 419 | 12.6 % | 28.4 % | 8.9 % | — | 12.61 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | 583 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 8.8 % | — | 8.98 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | — | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | Industrials | 5/9 | — | 785 | 10.9 % | 17.9 % | 8.6 % | — | 4.20 | — | 5.6 M SEK |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | 252 | 13.7 % | 38.0 % | 8.3 % | — | 11.59 | — | 345 k PLN |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | 147 | 12.5 % | 66.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.28 | micro cap | 312 k€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | 1603 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.40 | large cap | 95 M€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | 814 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 95 k PLN |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | 737 | 27.4 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.76 | — | 262 k PLN |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | 9/9 | — | 1331 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 176 k DKK |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | 893 | 15.9 % | 10.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 9.92 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | 856 | 10.8 % | 15.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 12.58 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | — | 538 | 15.1 % | 19.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 3.40 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| ATG.WA | ATM Grupa S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | 568 | 15.3 % | 19.0 % | 7.6 % | — | 6.70 | — | 133 k PLN |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | 139 | 9.9 % | 137.7 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.97 | small cap | 725 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | Real Estate | 2/9 | — | 1469 | 6.3 % | 9.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 12.15 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | 1592 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.4 % | — | 0.54 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | 992 | 7.9 % | 20.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 14.80 | — | 4.3 M SEK |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | 167 | 28.6 % | 38.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 3.14 | — | 71 k PLN |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | 1229 | 7.7 % | 12.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 2.24 | large cap | 93 M€ |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | Technology | 5/9 | — | 1598 | 4.1 % | 13.1 % | 7.1 % | — | 12.28 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | 1065 | 11.3 % | 10.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 11.90 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | 1170 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.08 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| TLX.WA | Talex S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | 1054 | 11.3 % | 10.3 % | 6.9 % | — | 5.56 | — | 3.7 k PLN |
| KPL.WA | Kino Polska TV Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | 105 | 31.7 % | 50.0 % | 6.8 % | — | 4.14 | — | 211 k PLN |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| FLUX.BR | Fluxys Belgium SA | Energy | 6/9 | — | 1209 | 9.5 % | 8.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.13 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | 499 | 9.4 % | 33.4 % | 6.7 % | — | 14.62 | large cap | 50 M€ |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | 156 | 11.0 % | 77.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.35 | — | 449 k DKK |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | 251 | 48.7 % | 28.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.47 | small cap | 101 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | 255 | 28.7 % | 29.8 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.78 | — | 81 k PLN |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | Industrials | 5/9 | — | 838 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 6.5 % | — | 19.50 | micro cap | 330 k€ |
| INL.WA | Introl S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | — | 555 | 13.7 % | 20.5 % | 6.5 % | — | 9.35 | — | 31 k PLN |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | 385 | 23.4 % | 22.6 % | 6.5 % | — | 13.98 | — | 68 M NOK |
| EDL.DE | Edel SE & Co. KGaA | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | 495 | 14.9 % | 21.9 % | 6.4 % | — | 12.65 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | 561 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| SNK.WA | Sanok Rubber Company Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | 1156 | 10.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.2 % | — | 8.76 | — | 103 k PLN |
| OMV.DE | OMV Aktiengesellschaft | Energy | 6/9 | — | 895 | 10.3 % | 15.8 % | 6.1 % | — | 21.85 | large cap | 431 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | 423 | 10.9 % | 32.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 7.99 | micro cap | 255 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | 526 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 176 k PLN |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | 978 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.32 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| PREV-B.ST | Prevas AB | Technology | 6/9 | — | 322 | 9.2 % | 52.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 18.11 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| STG.CO | Scandinavian Tobacco Group A/S | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | 641 | 9.7 % | 25.7 % | 5.8 % | — | 6.72 | — | 7.9 M DKK |
| RUI.PA | Rubis | Energy | 5/9 | — | 894 | 8.8 % | 20.1 % | 5.8 % | — | 14.66 | mid cap | 4.9 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/8 | — | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| PKN.WA | Orlen S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | 1584 | 5.7 % | 6.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 14.54 | — | 175 M PLN |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | Industrials | 6/9 | — | 74 | 11.8 % | 122.4 % | 5.5 % | — | 12.46 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| SBOK-B.ST | ScandBook Holding AB (publ) | Industrials | 6/9 | — | 617 | 16.1 % | 16.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 6.33 | — | 87 k SEK |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |