Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1245 | 9.3 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 8.11 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 906 | 11.5 % | 13.0 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.87 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 428 | 16.8 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.62 | small cap | 582 k€ |
| SMCP.PA | SMCP S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1200 | 7.0 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 438 k€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1422 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 385 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1389 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.01 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| LINDEX.HE | Lindex Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1217 | 7.0 % | 14.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.38 | small cap | 257 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1311 | 8.1 % | 9.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 6.85 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 740 | 15.3 % | 13.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1044 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 7.86 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| ZIL2.DE | ElringKlinger AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1889 | 1.6 % | 1.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 7.60 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 277 | 11.6 % | 42.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.96 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 561 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 485 | 18.3 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.16 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| CDZ0.DE | MHP Hotel AG | 6/8 | — | ✓ | 422 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.60 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 883 | 11.7 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.34 | small cap | 16 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 348 | 20.2 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 15.84 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 524 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1065 | 11.3 % | 10.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 11.90 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 633 | 11.9 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.06 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 893 | 15.9 % | 10.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 9.92 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| DDM.MI | Dedem S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 613 | 11.5 % | 21.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | nano cap | 8.6 k€ |
| MLCMB.PA | Compagnie Du Mont-Blanc | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 988 | 10.6 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 13.07 | micro cap | 6.7 k€ |
| SAC.MI | Saccheria F.lli Franceschetti S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 772 | 13.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 6.3 k€ |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1570 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| RAD.MI | Radici Pietro Industries & Brands S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1371 | 9.3 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.11 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| PSQ.MI | Pasquarelli Auto S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 536 | 11.0 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.87 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 309 | 18.9 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 19.6 % | 7.63 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 825 | 9.7 % | 19.4 % | 5.2 % | — | 3.87 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 101 | 14.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.17 | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 558 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | 7/9 | — | — | 240 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 1310 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| MOYZK.AT | EL. D. Mouzakis S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1072 | 9.9 % | 12.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.07 | nano cap | 66€ |