Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1459 | 5.8 % | 12.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 13.85 | small cap | 662 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 355 | 15.6 % | 27.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 11.40 | small cap | 288 k€ |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1333 | 7.6 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.09 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 269 | 9.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.52 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1403 | 6.6 % | 11.1 % | 3.0 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 112 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 974 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.22 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1102 | 11.6 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 856 | 10.8 % | 15.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 12.58 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 815 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.33 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| VLS.MI | Valsoia S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 383 | 10.0 % | 39.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.31 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| SWA.DE | Schloss Wachenheim AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1027 | 10.2 % | 12.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 8.15 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| POMRY.PA | Maison Pommery & Associés | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1383 | 7.9 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.41 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1170 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.08 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 13.1 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 18.73 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 978 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.32 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 334 | 12.4 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.47 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1608 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.74 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1752 | 4.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| PORF.AS | B.V. Delftsch Aardewerkfabriek "De Porceleyne Fles Anno 1653" | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1556 | 4.5 % | 13.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.89 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |