Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1525 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 65.0 % | 2.45 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 1310 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1047 | 15.2 % | 6.4 % | 3.8 % | 23.8 % | 2.13 | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1035 | 17.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 23.5 % | 2.24 | nano cap | 52 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 309 | 18.9 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 19.6 % | 7.63 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | — | ✓ | 465 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1570 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| POPR.MI | Poligrafici Printing S.p.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1527 | 7.1 % | 4.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.80 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1290 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.11 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.34 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1102 | 11.6 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1847 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.61 | nano cap | 26 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 251 | 48.7 % | 28.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.47 | small cap | 101 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | Industrials | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 674 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 571€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | Industrials | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 1419 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.49 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 7.0 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 692 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | Technology | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 950 | 8.9 % | 17.9 % | 4.4 % | — | 15.21 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 333 | 18.4 % | 26.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 6.57 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 437 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.42 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1239 | 9.1 % | 9.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 17.22 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1391 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.02 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| SAC.MI | Saccheria F.lli Franceschetti S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 772 | 13.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 6.3 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 886 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 513 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.2 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1044 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 7.86 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| NRST.MI | Neurosoft Software Production S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 562 | 12.9 % | 21.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1020 | 10.9 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.29 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1065 | 11.3 % | 10.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 11.90 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 348 | 20.2 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 15.84 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| TEM1V.HE | Tecnotree Oyj | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 416 | 13.5 % | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.89 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | Industrials | 2/8 | — | ✓ | 409 | 14.5 % | 26.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 21.09 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 978 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.32 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 350 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| PSQ.MI | Pasquarelli Auto S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 536 | 11.0 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.87 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 395 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.69 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 767 | 16.0 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.00 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| NUS.MI | Nusco S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1568 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.19 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.9 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.57 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1136 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 15.21 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 634 | 14.9 % | 16.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 7.78 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 740 | 15.3 % | 13.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |