Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 165 | 13.0 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.87 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1283 | 7.8 % | 11.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.02 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | Technology | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 934 | 5.4 % | 37.5 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.58 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 317 | 10.4 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | Industrials | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1052 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.44 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 138 | 31.9 % | 43.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 3.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| PRT.MI | Esprinet S.p.A. | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1136 | 6.7 % | 19.7 % | 4.8 % | — | 15.21 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1370 | 7.1 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.90 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1245 | 9.3 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 8.11 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 905 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.65 | small cap | 893 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| DR0.DE | Deutsche Rohstoff AG | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 872 | 11.4 % | 14.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 3.97 | small cap | 838 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1407 | 7.9 % | 7.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 13.16 | small cap | 795 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 139 | 9.9 % | 137.7 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.97 | small cap | 725 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | — | ✓ | 72 | 12.3 % | 116.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 18.10 | small cap | 685 k€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 906 | 11.5 % | 13.0 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.87 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1459 | 5.8 % | 12.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 13.85 | small cap | 662 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 378 | 8.7 % | 49.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 20.70 | small cap | 592 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 428 | 16.8 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.62 | small cap | 582 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| SMCP.PA | SMCP S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1200 | 7.0 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 438 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1537 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.24 | small cap | 427 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1422 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 385 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 838 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 6.5 % | — | 19.50 | micro cap | 330 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1389 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.01 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | Basic Materials | 5/6 | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.3 % | 40.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.60 | small cap | 316 k€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 147 | 12.5 % | 66.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.28 | micro cap | 312 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| DETEC.HE | Detection Technology Oyj | Technology | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 950 | 8.9 % | 17.9 % | 4.4 % | — | 15.21 | micro cap | 298 k€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 355 | 15.6 % | 27.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 11.40 | small cap | 288 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1053 | 10.3 % | 12.0 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 267 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| LINDEX.HE | Lindex Group Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1217 | 7.0 % | 14.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.38 | small cap | 257 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 423 | 10.9 % | 32.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 7.99 | micro cap | 255 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | Industrials | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1333 | 7.6 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.09 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1251 | 11.3 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.88 | small cap | 178 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1311 | 8.1 % | 9.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 6.85 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1277 | 6.4 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.63 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 269 | 9.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.52 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| UD.MI | Unidata S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 152 | 9.3 % | 141.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 150 k€ |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1107 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.58 | micro cap | 125 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 634 | 14.9 % | 16.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 7.78 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 886 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1403 | 6.6 % | 11.1 % | 3.0 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 112 k€ |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 740 | 15.3 % | 13.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1044 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 7.86 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 251 | 48.7 % | 28.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.47 | small cap | 101 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1303 | 7.9 % | 10.1 % | 5.5 % | — | 21.16 | small cap | 93 k€ |
| ZIL2.DE | ElringKlinger AG | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1889 | 1.6 % | 1.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 7.60 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1081 | 10.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.39 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |