Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 883 | 11.7 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.34 | small cap | 16 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1752 | 4.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 240 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 633 | 11.9 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.06 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 484 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.87 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1047 | 15.2 % | 6.4 % | 3.8 % | 23.8 % | 2.13 | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 652 | 9.2 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 374€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 886 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 13.1 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 18.73 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 360 | 12.0 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.13 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1250 | 5.2 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.59 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1422 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 385 k€ |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 334 | 12.4 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.47 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1053 | 10.3 % | 12.0 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 267 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 825 | 9.7 % | 19.4 % | 5.2 % | — | 3.87 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1333 | 7.6 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.09 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1389 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.01 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 485 | 18.3 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.16 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1052 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.44 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1277 | 6.4 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.63 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 634 | 14.9 % | 16.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 7.78 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1261 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 480 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 942 | 16.9 % | 8.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.17 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 189 | 12.6 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 14.93 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 692 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1311 | 8.1 % | 9.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 6.85 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| POPR.MI | Poligrafici Printing S.p.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1527 | 7.1 % | 4.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.80 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1615 | 5.5 % | 5.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 7.40 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| SIT.MI | SIT S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1467 | 6.2 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.68 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1459 | 5.8 % | 12.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 13.85 | small cap | 662 k€ |
| SMCP.PA | SMCP S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1200 | 7.0 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 438 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 905 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.65 | small cap | 893 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| TEM1V.HE | Tecnotree Oyj | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 416 | 13.5 % | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.89 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| TLT1V.HE | Teleste Oyj | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1208 | 6.2 % | 19.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 13.93 | micro cap | 33 k€ |