Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 118 | 153.2 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 39.2 % | 2.05 | — | 16 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 814 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 95 k PLN |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1627 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 11 k SEK |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1322 | 9.2 % | 6.1 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.71 | — | 116 k PLN |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1290 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.11 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 997 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.6 % | — | 1.34 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 873 | 13.4 % | 12.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 11.16 | — | 3.6 k PLN |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1847 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.61 | nano cap | 26 k€ |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 520 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | 4/9 | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| DBE.WA | DB Energy S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1654 | 5.1 % | 6.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.67 | — | 6.5 k PLN |
| GGEO.ST | Guideline Geo AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1884 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.74 | — | 52 k SEK |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 255 | 28.7 % | 29.8 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.78 | — | 81 k PLN |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 674 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 571€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 1419 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.49 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| PRIC-B.ST | Pricer AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1613 | 5.5 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.65 | — | 748 k SEK |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1391 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.02 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| TOA.WA | TOYA S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 516 | 13.0 % | 22.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 14.77 | — | 682 k PLN |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| FEE.WA | Feerum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 709 | 11.5 % | 18.4 % | 3.2 % | — | 12.07 | — | 36 k PLN |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 28.6 % | 38.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 3.14 | — | 71 k PLN |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | — | ✓ | 409 | 14.5 % | 26.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 21.09 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| SIX2.DE | Sixt SE | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1252 | 8.0 % | 11.5 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.97 | mid cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 395 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.69 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| NUS.MI | Nusco S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1568 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.19 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.9 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.57 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 252 | 13.7 % | 38.0 % | 8.3 % | — | 11.59 | — | 345 k PLN |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 951 | 11.1 % | 12.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 7.40 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 798 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| MRB.WA | Mirbud S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 851 | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 11.21 | — | 1.5 M PLN |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 691 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 279 k PLN |
| PEAB-B.ST | Peab AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1366 | 6.2 % | 13.8 % | 3.5 % | — | 18.09 | — | 21 M SEK |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 693 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| SBOK-B.ST | ScandBook Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 617 | 16.1 % | 16.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 6.33 | — | 87 k SEK |
| PROF-B.ST | ProfilGruppen AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 551 | 16.3 % | 18.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.80 | — | 255 k SEK |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 723 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1370 | 7.1 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.90 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.74 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| MFO.WA | MFO S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1542 | 6.6 % | 5.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.42 | — | 69 k PLN |
| 1AMTM.MI | Amentum Holdings, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | 380 | 6.4 % | 107.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.87 | mid cap | 3.6 k€ |
| 8TRA.DE | Traton SE | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1095 | 6.3 % | 24.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.13 | large cap | 4.6 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| ADI1.DE | Adecco Group AG | 5/9 | — | — | 505 | 6.6 % | 63.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 19.12 | mid cap | 51 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 274 | 6.6 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 21.16 | — | 36 M SEK |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1280 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| AKER.OL | Aker ASA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1479 | 4.2 % | 19.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 5.52 | — | 153 M NOK |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1176 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.4 % | — | 6.39 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| ALTOU.PA | Touax SCA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1668 | 5.0 % | 5.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.79 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 310 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.24 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 866 | 8.6 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.66 | — | 3.7 M DKK |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 43 | 40.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.47 | — | 51 k PLN |
| ASPO.HE | Aspo Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1100 | 8.6 % | 14.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 11.53 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| B.MI | Bastogi S.p.A. | 6/6 | — | ✓ | 647 | 9.1 % | 27.7 % | 1.2 % | — | 20.88 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 6.7 M NOK |
| BRS.WA | Boryszew S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1565 | 5.9 % | 7.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.56 | — | 576 k PLN |
| CARE.ST | Careium AB (Publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1247 | 5.3 % | 22.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.81 | — | 411 k SEK |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1412 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| CTH1V.HE | Componenta Corporation | 4/8 | — | ✓ | 1191 | 6.5 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.42 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |