Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1280 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 866 | 8.6 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.66 | — | 3.7 M DKK |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1412 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 914 | 6.8 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 21.50 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 798 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 361 | 18.3 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.00 | — | 11 k PLN |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 664 | 8.4 % | 29.5 % | 0.9 % | — | 14.98 | — | 30 M SEK |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 492 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 316 k SEK |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 723 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| 1AMTM.MI | Amentum Holdings, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | 380 | 6.4 % | 107.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.87 | mid cap | 3.6 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 691 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 279 k PLN |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 6.7 M NOK |
| BRS.WA | Boryszew S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1565 | 5.9 % | 7.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.56 | — | 576 k PLN |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| CARE.ST | Careium AB (Publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1247 | 5.3 % | 22.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.81 | — | 411 k SEK |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1053 | 10.3 % | 12.0 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 267 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 255 | 28.7 % | 29.8 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.78 | — | 81 k PLN |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 250 | 8.6 % | 81.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.93 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| FEE.WA | Feerum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 709 | 11.5 % | 18.4 % | 3.2 % | — | 12.07 | — | 36 k PLN |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 13.4 % | 80.0 % | 4.5 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1052 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.44 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| LIAB.ST | Lindab International AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 941 | 7.7 % | 22.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.72 | — | 12 M SEK |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1261 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 480 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| MSZ.WA | Mostostal Zabrze S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 239 | 13.0 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.50 | — | 254 k PLN |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 951 | 11.1 % | 12.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 7.40 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| NORB-B.ST | Nordisk Bergteknik AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1522 | 6.3 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.95 | — | 312 k SEK |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 118 | 153.2 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 39.2 % | 2.05 | — | 16 k PLN |
| PKP.WA | Pkp Cargo S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1378 | 6.6 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.82 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1615 | 5.5 % | 5.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 7.40 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| SIT.MI | SIT S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1467 | 6.2 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.68 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 905 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.65 | small cap | 893 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.74 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| TOA.WA | TOYA S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 516 | 13.0 % | 22.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 14.77 | — | 682 k PLN |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1627 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 11 k SEK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1370 | 7.1 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.90 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 274 | 6.6 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 21.16 | — | 36 M SEK |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1176 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.4 % | — | 6.39 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 674 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 571€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 310 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.24 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ASPO.HE | Aspo Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1100 | 8.6 % | 14.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 11.53 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| B.MI | Bastogi S.p.A. | 6/6 | — | ✓ | 647 | 9.1 % | 27.7 % | 1.2 % | — | 20.88 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 693 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.9 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.57 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 378 | 8.7 % | 49.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 20.70 | small cap | 592 k€ |
| GREEN.ST | Green Landscaping Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 706 | 10.4 % | 21.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 2.7 M SEK |
| GRI.MC | Griñó Ecologic, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 298 | 13.0 % | 34.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.19 | nano cap | 912€ |
| HAKI-B.ST | HAKI Safety AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1144 | 9.2 % | 11.8 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.87 | — | 115 k SEK |
| HP3A.DE | Ringmetall SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 696 | 9.4 % | 24.4 % | 3.4 % | — | 12.08 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 28.6 % | 38.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 3.14 | — | 71 k PLN |
| KGX.DE | KION GROUP AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1304 | 5.8 % | 17.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.97 | mid cap | 12 M€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| LTX.WA | Lentex S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1472 | 6.7 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.44 | — | 39 k PLN |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| PEAB-B.ST | Peab AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1366 | 6.2 % | 13.8 % | 3.5 % | — | 18.09 | — | 21 M SEK |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| RSL2.DE | R. STAHL AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1630 | 5.5 % | 5.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.18 | micro cap | 5.4 k€ |