Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 436 | 8.0 % | 50.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.41 | — | 21 M SEK |
| COV.PA | Covivio | 7/9 | — | — | 290 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.2 % | — | 4.54 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 419 | 12.6 % | 28.4 % | 8.9 % | — | 12.61 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 284 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.76 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 317 | 10.4 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| SBO.OL | Selvaag Bolig ASA | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1832 | 2.1 % | 6.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 17.93 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| 1AT.WA | Atal S.A. | 2/9 | — | ✓ | 1469 | 6.3 % | 9.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 12.15 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.5 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 131 k DKK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 437 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.42 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| NEXTA.BR | Nextensa NV/SA | 5/9 | — | — | 201 | 7.1 % | 707.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 8.49 | small cap | 57 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | 5/9 | — | — | 29 | 12.0 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.47 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 350 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| PFINV.CO | Papirfabrikken Invest A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 636 | 7.5 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.52 | — | 25 k DKK |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 382 | 9.0 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.80 | small cap | 20 k€ |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1250 | 5.2 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.59 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| RNK.WA | Rank Progress S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 392 | 9.6 % | 40.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.58 | — | 14 k PLN |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| TOIVO.HE | Toivo Group Oyj | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 545 | 6.6 % | 53.8 % | 3.7 % | — | 10.71 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| CAV.WA | Cavatina Holding Spólka Akcyjna | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1526 | 4.6 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.51 | — | 7.7 k PLN |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 7.0 k€ |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 767 | 16.0 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.00 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 575 | 19.6 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 % | 23.8 % | 2.48 | — | 6.0 k PLN |
| SLOTT-B.ST | Slottsviken Fastighetsaktiebolag (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1555 | 5.9 % | 7.9 % | 0.5 % | — | 19.74 | — | 5.4 k SEK |
| YHSP.MC | Hispanotels Inversiones Socimi S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 249 | 8.5 % | 85.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.25 | micro cap | 4.3 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 148 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ATLD.PA | Atland SAS | 5/9 | — | — | 983 | 6.5 % | 26.2 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.40 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1525 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 65.0 % | 2.45 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 20.4 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 1.4 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | 4/6 | — | ✓ | 465 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |