Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 955 | 9.1 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.54 | — | 211 M PLN |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 664 | 8.4 % | 29.5 % | 0.9 % | — | 14.98 | — | 30 M SEK |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | — | ✓ | 33 | 14.8 % | 155.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.89 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 600 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 1005 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | — | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 914 | 6.8 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 21.50 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | Industrials | — | ✓ | 866 | 8.6 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.66 | — | 3.7 M DKK |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | — | ✓ | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.2 % | 19.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 13.41 | — | 865 k SEK |
| AGO.WA | Agora S.A. | Communication Services | — | ✓ | 1061 | 7.6 % | 19.1 % | 4.0 % | — | 13.19 | — | 838 k PLN |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 492 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 316 k SEK |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 410 | 12.5 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.84 | — | 293 k PLN |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| VRG.WA | VRG S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 998 | 8.3 % | 18.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 12.14 | — | 198 k PLN |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 1331 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 176 k DKK |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | — | ✓ | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 911 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 114 k PLN |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | 216 | 15.8 % | 38.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 22.00 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 570 | 13.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.24 | — | 68 k PLN |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | — | — | 104 | 19.0 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.62 | large cap | 47 k€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1280 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | — | ✓ | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 723 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 883 | 11.7 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.34 | small cap | 16 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | Industrials | — | ✓ | 798 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 361 | 18.3 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.00 | — | 11 k PLN |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 1009 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.53 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 454 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| EQ6.DE | EQT Corporation | Energy | — | — | 1205 | 8.9 % | 10.4 % | — | — | 15.45 | large cap | 3.9 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | Consumer Defensive | — | ✓ | 1752 | 4.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| CS1.DE | Expand Energy Corporation | Energy | — | — | 1002 | 11.7 % | 10.6 % | — | — | 7.77 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | Industrials | — | ✓ | 1412 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1041 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| CGD.DE | CNX Resources Corporation | Energy | — | — | 790 | 13.8 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 6.41 | mid cap | 338€ |