Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | — | ✓ | 664 | 8.4 % | 29.5 % | 0.9 % | — | 14.98 | — | 30 M SEK |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | — | ✓ | 914 | 6.8 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 21.50 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | — | ✓ | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | — | ✓ | 866 | 8.6 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.66 | — | 3.7 M DKK |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | — | ✓ | 492 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 316 k SEK |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | — | ✓ | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| QAIR.ST | QleanAir AB (publ) | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 14.31 | — | 213 k SEK |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | — | ✓ | 1280 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | — | ✓ | 723 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | — | ✓ | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | — | ✓ | 798 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | — | ✓ | 361 | 18.3 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.00 | — | 11 k PLN |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | — | ✓ | 1412 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 21.95 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |