Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOSI1.HE | Sotkamo Silver AB | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.78 | micro cap | 504 k€ |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | 5/6 | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.3 % | 40.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.60 | small cap | 316 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| SOLV.BR | Solvac S.A. | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 10.35 | small cap | 165 k€ |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1107 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.58 | micro cap | 125 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 634 | 14.9 % | 16.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 7.78 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 886 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1303 | 7.9 % | 10.1 % | 5.5 % | — | 21.16 | small cap | 93 k€ |
| ALCRB.PA | Carbios SAS | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1081 | 10.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.39 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 942 | 16.9 % | 8.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.17 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.34 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1239 | 9.1 % | 9.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 17.22 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 880 | 10.2 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 13.89 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1020 | 10.9 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.29 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 692 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | micro cap | 3.1 k€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 206 | 35.1 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.12 | small cap | 1.6 k€ |