Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | 3/8 | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 8.94 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1283 | 7.8 % | 11.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.02 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1052 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.44 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1370 | 7.1 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.90 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 905 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.65 | small cap | 893 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1407 | 7.9 % | 7.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 13.16 | small cap | 795 k€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 378 | 8.7 % | 49.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 20.70 | small cap | 592 k€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | 1537 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.24 | small cap | 427 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 333 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 838 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 6.5 % | — | 19.50 | micro cap | 330 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1053 | 10.3 % | 12.0 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 267 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 15.99 | nano cap | 165 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| LUOTEA.HE | Luotea Oyj | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 13.39 | micro cap | 94 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| CTH1V.HE | Componenta Corporation | 4/8 | — | ✓ | 1191 | 6.5 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.42 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ASPO.HE | Aspo Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1100 | 8.6 % | 14.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 11.53 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| SAMS.PA | Samse SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1615 | 5.5 % | 5.8 % | 4.4 % | — | 7.40 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 1419 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.49 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| CONSTI.HE | Consti Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 20.48 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| CFEB.BR | Compagnie d'Entreprises CFE SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 6.90 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| ADB.MI | Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi di Bologna S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 18.78 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| B.MI | Bastogi S.p.A. | 6/6 | — | ✓ | 647 | 9.1 % | 27.7 % | 1.2 % | — | 20.88 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.9 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.57 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 395 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.69 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1847 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.61 | nano cap | 26 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | — | ✓ | 409 | 14.5 % | 26.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 21.09 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1290 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.11 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| NUS.MI | Nusco S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1568 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.19 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| GLA1V.HE | Glaston Oyj Abp | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1203 | 6.2 % | 19.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.69 | nano cap | 18 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| SIT.MI | SIT S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1467 | 6.2 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.68 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 310 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.24 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| WUF1V.HE | Wulff-Yhtiöt Oyj | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 549 | 9.3 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.41 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| ALFRE.PA | Freelance.com SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.6 % | — | 3.43 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| DESA.MC | Desarrollos Especiales de Sistemas de Anclaje, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 693 | 10.2 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.70 | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1391 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.02 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| HP3A.DE | Ringmetall SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 696 | 9.4 % | 24.4 % | 3.4 % | — | 12.08 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| ALTOU.PA | Touax SCA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1668 | 5.0 % | 5.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.79 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| ALFER.PA | SergeFerrari Group SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1176 | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | 2.4 % | — | 6.39 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| MORE.AS | Morefield Group N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 480 | 17.6 % | 20.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.21 | nano cap | 8.2 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| RSL2.DE | R. STAHL AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1630 | 5.5 % | 5.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.18 | micro cap | 5.4 k€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ALMAR.PA | Mare Nostrum SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.29 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| MLL.DE | Müller - Die lila Logistik SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1261 | 8.7 % | 9.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.32 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 21.95 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| GRI.MC | Griñó Ecologic, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 298 | 13.0 % | 34.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.19 | nano cap | 912€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 674 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 571€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| PBH.AS | PB Holding N.V. | 2/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 122€ |