Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 29 | 12.0 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.47 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | Industrials | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| DGT.MI | DigiTouch S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 67 | 13.4 % | 99.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 17.12 | nano cap | 40 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | — | ✓ | 72 | 12.3 % | 116.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 18.10 | small cap | 685 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 20.4 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 101 | 14.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.17 | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 138 | 31.9 % | 43.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 3.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 139 | 9.9 % | 137.7 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.97 | small cap | 725 k€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | Healthcare | 2/9 | — | ✓ | 143 | 11.6 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.81 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 147 | 12.5 % | 66.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.28 | micro cap | 312 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 148 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| UD.MI | Unidata S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 152 | 9.3 % | 141.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 150 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| BST.DE | Bastei Lübbe AG | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 160 | 12.6 % | 59.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 15.78 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 165 | 13.0 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.87 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| OBS.DE | ORBIS AG | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 189 | 12.6 % | 51.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 14.93 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| NEXTA.BR | Nextensa NV/SA | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 201 | 7.1 % | 707.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 8.49 | small cap | 57 k€ |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | Basic Materials | 6/7 | — | — | 206 | 35.1 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.12 | small cap | 1.6 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| HMU.DE | HMS Bergbau AG | Energy | 4/8 | — | ✓ | 221 | 26.2 % | 32.1 % | 3.7 % | — | 4.01 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 233 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 240 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| YHSP.MC | Hispanotels Inversiones Socimi S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 249 | 8.5 % | 85.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.25 | micro cap | 4.3 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 251 | 48.7 % | 28.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.47 | small cap | 101 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 13.1 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 18.73 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 269 | 9.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.52 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 277 | 11.6 % | 42.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.96 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | Industrials | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| GRI.MC | Griñó Ecologic, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 298 | 13.0 % | 34.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.19 | nano cap | 912€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 309 | 18.9 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 19.6 % | 7.63 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 310 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.24 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 317 | 10.4 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 333 | 18.4 % | 26.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 6.57 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 334 | 12.4 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.47 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 348 | 20.2 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 15.84 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ORILINA.AT | Orilina Properties REIC S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 350 | 10.1 % | 42.1 % | 3.4 % | — | 9.35 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 355 | 15.6 % | 27.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 11.40 | small cap | 288 k€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 360 | 12.0 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.13 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |