Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 6.04 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| 3S9.DE | Sunrun Inc. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.11 | small cap | 7.6 k€ |
| HBX.MC | HBX Group International plc | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 21.29 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 33.0 % | 1.99 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1303 | 7.9 % | 10.1 % | 5.5 % | — | 21.16 | small cap | 93 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| GIMB.BR | Gimv NV | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.08 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| AT1.DE | Aroundtown SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 0.66 | small cap | 3.7 M€ |
| SOLV.BR | Solvac S.A. | Basic Materials | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 10.35 | small cap | 165 k€ |
| HAVAS.AS | Havas N.V. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 9.14 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 240 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.77 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 906 | 11.5 % | 13.0 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.87 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| ADMIE.AT | Admie Holding S.A. | Utilities | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.4 % | — | 8.93 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| PTSB.IR | Permanent TSB Group Holdings plc | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1283 | 7.8 % | 11.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.02 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | Industrials | 3/8 | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 8.94 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1370 | 7.1 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.90 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1245 | 9.3 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 8.11 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 138 | 31.9 % | 43.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 3.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 382 | 9.0 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.80 | small cap | 20 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ECMPA.AS | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | Real Estate | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 5.69 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| PEUG.PA | Peugeot Invest Société anonyme | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 2.11 | small cap | 418 k€ |
| YCPS.MC | Castellana Properties Socimi, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 10.05 | small cap | 530€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| GYC.DE | Grand City Properties S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 0.85 | small cap | 895 k€ |
| TFG.AS | Tetragon Financial Group Limited | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 3.40 | small cap | 187 k USD |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| WUW.DE | Wüstenrot & Württembergische AG | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.9 % | — | 2.32 | small cap | 453 k€ |
| DEQ.DE | Deutsche EuroShop AG | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 3.63 | small cap | 142 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| XIOR.BR | Xior Student Housing NV | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| ELEC.PA | Électricite de Strasbourg Société Anonyme | Utilities | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.6 % | — | 14.80 | small cap | 278 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| FREY.PA | Frey SA | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 2.7 k€ |
| VIL.PA | VIEL & Cie, société anonyme | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 14.44 | small cap | 170 k€ |
| ITM.MI | Italmobiliare S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 11.88 | small cap | 412 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | 1251 | 11.3 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.88 | small cap | 178 k€ |
| MFEA.MI | MFE-Mediaforeurope N.V. | Communication Services | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.1 % | — | 2.15 | small cap | 4.9 M€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 317 | 10.4 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| FLOW.AS | Flow Traders Ltd. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.63 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1052 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.44 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| RET.BR | Retail Estates N.V. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 5.75 | small cap | 646 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1407 | 7.9 % | 7.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 13.16 | small cap | 795 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 378 | 8.7 % | 49.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 20.70 | small cap | 592 k€ |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| SNC.LS | Sonaecom, SGPS, S.A. | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 8.22 | small cap | 6.5 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 428 | 16.8 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.62 | small cap | 582 k€ |
| GRP.IR | Greencoat Renewables | Utilities | 3/7 | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 12.77 | small cap | — |
| MLMTP.PA | Montepino Logística, SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 10.74 | small cap | 9.2 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| WHA.AS | Wereldhave N.V. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 9.80 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| XBRPP.MC | Bradespar S.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 12.9 % | — | 1.27 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 815 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.33 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| EG7.IR | FBD Holdings plc | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 15.23 | small cap | 326 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| CAF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Paris et d'Ile-de-France | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 0.71 | small cap | 125 k€ |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 165 | 13.0 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.87 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 1537 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.24 | small cap | 427 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| ASC.MI | Ascopiave S.p.A. | Utilities | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 12.27 | small cap | 418 k€ |
| IF.MI | Banca IFIS S.p.A. | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 20.5 % | — | 0.73 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1422 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 385 k€ |
| BASS.PA | BASSAC Société anonyme | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 437 | 11.0 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.42 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| COK.DE | Cancom SE | Technology | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 934 | 5.4 % | 37.5 % | 4.7 % | — | 19.58 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| WEHB.BR | Wereldhave Belgium | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.2 % | — | 7.55 | small cap | 92 k€ |
| OMASP.HE | Oma Säästöpankki Oyj | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 13.26 | small cap | 286 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 148 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| CPINV.BR | Care Property Invest NV | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.9 % | — | 6.10 | small cap | 548 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| PCZ.DE | ProCredit Holding AG | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 3.29 | small cap | 366 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 139 | 9.9 % | 137.7 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.97 | small cap | 725 k€ |
| TINC.BR | TINC NV | Financial Services | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 7.54 | small cap | 199 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |