Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL.ST | Boliden AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1198 | 8.1 % | 12.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 21.88 | — | 568 M SEK |
| NHY.OL | Norsk Hydro ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 849 | 10.4 % | 16.9 % | 4.4 % | — | 18.25 | — | 227 M NOK |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 955 | 9.1 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.54 | — | 211 M PLN |
| MT.AS | ArcelorMittal S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1336 | 7.9 % | 9.6 % | — | — | 20.66 | large cap | 79 M€ |
| HOLM-B.ST | Holmen AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1315 | 8.2 % | 8.6 % | 3.1 % | — | 10.79 | — | 61 M SEK |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 648 | 35.5 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.95 | — | 55 M SEK |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1604 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.1 % | 20.12 | — | 32 M NOK |
| BZU.MI | Buzzi S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 400 | 17.4 % | 24.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.83 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| NSKOG.OL | Norske Skog ASA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1426 | 8.0 % | 6.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.81 | — | 11 M NOK |
| APAM.AS | Aperam S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.99 | mid cap | 4.2 M€ |
| TITC.AT | Titan S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 923 | 8.3 % | 20.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 21.64 | mid cap | 4.1 M€ |
| RIO1.DE | Rio Tinto Group | 4/9 | — | — | 578 | 14.7 % | 18.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 17.66 | large cap | 4.0 M€ |
| KEMIRA.HE | Kemira Oyj | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 732 | 9.7 % | 22.3 % | 4.8 % | — | 22.18 | mid cap | 3.0 M€ |
| VCT.PA | Vicat S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 801 | 10.7 % | 17.6 % | 3.0 % | — | 10.30 | mid cap | 2.1 M€ |
| NK.PA | Imerys S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 14.87 | mid cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CEM.MI | Cementir Holding N.V. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 302 | 13.6 % | 32.6 % | 2.0 % | — | 17.44 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.2 % | 19.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 13.41 | — | 865 k SEK |
| LUC.ST | Lucara Diamond Corp. | 4/9 | — | — | 1819 | 2.5 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.50 | — | 600 k SEK |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| SOSI1.HE | Sotkamo Silver AB | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.78 | micro cap | 504 k€ |
| HOVE.CO | Hove A/S | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 677 | 10.3 % | 22.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.65 | — | 491 k DKK |
| PCR.WA | PCC Rokita SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1580 | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 9.30 | — | 466 k PLN |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | 5/6 | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.3 % | 40.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.60 | small cap | 316 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 410 | 12.5 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.84 | — | 293 k PLN |
| BOR.OL | Borgestad ASA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1092 | 5.3 % | 31.0 % | 12.3 % | — | 14.07 | — | 263 k NOK |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| BEGR.ST | BE Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.16 | — | 183 k SEK |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1331 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 176 k DKK |
| SOLV.BR | Solvac S.A. | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.9 % | — | 10.35 | small cap | 165 k€ |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1107 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.58 | micro cap | 125 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 634 | 14.9 % | 16.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 7.78 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 911 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 114 k PLN |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 886 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1303 | 7.9 % | 10.1 % | 5.5 % | — | 21.16 | small cap | 93 k€ |
| ALCRB.PA | Carbios SAS | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1081 | 10.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.39 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 50.3 % | 22.8 % | 0.92 | — | 86 k PLN |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1122 | 13.4 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.02 | — | 84 k PLN |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | 9/9 | — | — | 216 | 15.8 % | 38.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 22.00 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| SIG.CO | Scandinavian Investment Group A/S | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | — | 49 k DKK |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 942 | 16.9 % | 8.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.17 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.34 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| CMO.MC | Cementos Molins, S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 928 | 6.1 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 21.78 | mid cap | 38 k€ |
| VAS.DE | Voestalpine AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1182 | 9.2 % | 10.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.36 | mid cap | 37 k€ |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1395 | 8.9 % | 4.4 % | 4.9 % | — | 2.11 | — | 30 k PLN |
| 185.DE | Alcoa Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | 705 | 11.8 % | 18.0 % | — | — | 13.17 | mid cap | 29 k€ |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1239 | 9.1 % | 9.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 17.22 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 880 | 10.2 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 13.89 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1020 | 10.9 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.29 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 692 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| 2X0.DE | Corteva, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | 198 | 18.3 % | 38.1 % | — | — | 2.24 | mid cap | 11 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| 1SDF.MI | K+S Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 1.42 | mid cap | 7.6 k€ |
| PCAT.ST | Photocat A/S | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 21.88 | — | 6.8 k SEK |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| XGGB.MC | Gerdau S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 843 | 25.8 % | 8.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.08 | mid cap | 3.1 k€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | micro cap | 3.1 k€ |
| KPD.WA | Koszalinskie Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Drzewnego Spólka Akcyjna | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.45 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 206 | 35.1 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.12 | small cap | 1.6 k€ |
| 1CE.MI | Celanese Corporation | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 19.19 | mid cap | 992€ |
| 1EMN.MI | Eastman Chemical Company | 5/9 | — | — | 1294 | 7.0 % | 12.8 % | — | — | 13.05 | mid cap | 494€ |