Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 25 | 15.6 % | 217.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.81 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1603 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.40 | large cap | 95 M€ |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1229 | 7.7 % | 12.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 2.24 | large cap | 93 M€ |
| VOLCAR-B.ST | Volvo Car AB (publ.) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1797 | 3.7 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.88 | — | 87 M SEK |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1592 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.4 % | — | 0.54 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| RNO.PA | Renault SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 3.49 | mid cap | 43 M€ |
| TUI1.DE | TUI AG | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 14.56 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 193 | 9.8 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.04 | — | 20 M SEK |
| BC.MI | Brunello Cucinelli S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1504 | 3.4 % | 22.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 0.01 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | — | ✓ | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| STERV.HE | Stora Enso Oyj | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 813 | 11.6 % | 14.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.53 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| MATAS.CO | Matas A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1127 | 6.7 % | 19.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.64 | — | 12 M DKK |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 600 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| PIRC.MI | Pirelli & C. S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 566 | 9.6 % | 29.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.79 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| HUH1V.HE | Huhtamäki Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1066 | 8.1 % | 16.8 % | 4.3 % | — | 20.55 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| MEKO.ST | Meko AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1662 | 4.7 % | 7.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 21.17 | — | 5.5 M SEK |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 54 | 17.0 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.15 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 992 | 7.9 % | 20.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 14.80 | — | 4.3 M SEK |
| TRI.PA | Trigano S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 354 | 14.7 % | 28.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.83 | mid cap | 2.1 M€ |
| HBX.MC | HBX Group International plc | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 21.29 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| PIERCE.ST | Pierce Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1875 | 1.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.73 | — | 1.9 M SEK |
| UNT.WA | Unimot S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1562 | 5.1 % | 10.7 % | 4.3 % | — | 7.03 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| AHLA.DE | Alibaba Group Holding Limited | 3/9 | — | — | 135 | 76.4 % | 41.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 5.54 | mega cap | 1.5 M€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| GULD.ST | Guldbrev Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 15.5 % | — | 14.21 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1245 | 9.3 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 8.11 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 338 | 15.1 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.18 | — | 741 k PLN |
| ELIOR.PA | Elior Group SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 4.36 | small cap | 718 k€ |
| KOF.PA | Kaufman & Broad S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | — | 12.50 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 906 | 11.5 % | 13.0 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.87 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| YACHT.MI | Ferretti S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 428 | 16.8 % | 23.5 % | 4.3 % | — | 9.62 | small cap | 582 k€ |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 156 | 11.0 % | 77.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.35 | — | 449 k DKK |
| SMCP.PA | SMCP S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1200 | 7.0 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 438 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| CIR.MI | CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali Riunite | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1422 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 385 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| FOYRK.AT | Fourlis Holdings S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1389 | 6.4 % | 12.2 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.01 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 737 | 27.4 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.76 | — | 262 k PLN |
| LINDEX.HE | Lindex Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1217 | 7.0 % | 14.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.38 | small cap | 257 k€ |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| VRG.WA | VRG S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 998 | 8.3 % | 18.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 12.14 | — | 198 k PLN |
| DCR.WA | Decora S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 435 | 12.3 % | 28.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 20.92 | — | 186 k PLN |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| PLAT.AT | Thrace Plastics Holding Company S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1311 | 8.1 % | 9.0 % | 5.1 % | — | 6.85 | micro cap | 176 k€ |
| 690D.DE | Haier Smart Home Co., Ltd. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 0.03 | small cap | 165 k€ |
| WTN.WA | Wittchen S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 329 | 21.3 % | 26.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.87 | — | 156 k PLN |
| BLICK.ST | Blick Global Group AB (publ) | 3/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.10 | — | 124 k SEK |
| ALGIL.PA | Groupe Guillin S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 740 | 15.3 % | 13.4 % | 4.5 % | — | 4.22 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.55 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| TFF.PA | TFF Group | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1044 | 9.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 7.86 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| SNK.WA | Sanok Rubber Company Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1156 | 10.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.2 % | — | 8.76 | — | 103 k PLN |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 665 | 12.2 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.39 | — | 100 k PLN |
| GABR.CO | Gabriel Holding A/S | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | 22.30 | — | 100 k DKK |
| ZIL2.DE | ElringKlinger AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1889 | 1.6 % | 1.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 7.60 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| 33L.DE | lululemon athletica inc. | 5/9 | — | — | 115 | 19.4 % | 52.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.73 | large cap | 82 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| ALDLT.PA | Delta Plus Group | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 277 | 11.6 % | 42.0 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.96 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| NILS.ST | Nilsson Special Vehicles AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 218 | 11.4 % | 52.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.56 | — | 36 k SEK |
| ACG.WA | AC Spólka Akcyjna | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 897 | 10.4 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.55 | — | 35 k PLN |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 561 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| WTG.ST | Wonderful Times Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1492 | 6.5 % | 8.1 % | — | — | 13.00 | — | 29 k SEK |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 485 | 18.3 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.16 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| SNW.WA | Sanwil Holding Spólka Akcyjna | 6/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 27.4 % | 12.37 | — | 21 k PLN |
| SAGCV.HE | Saga Furs Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | 38.4 % | 3.04 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | 3/3 | — | ✓ | 1642 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 12.8 % | — | 5.21 | — | 20 k PLN |
| CDZ0.DE | MHP Hotel AG | 6/8 | — | ✓ | 422 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.60 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 847 | 11.2 % | 15.0 % | 22.3 % | — | 14.11 | — | 16 k PLN |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 883 | 11.7 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.34 | small cap | 16 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 348 | 20.2 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 15.84 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 524 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| PARP.PA | Groupe Partouche SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 1.57 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1065 | 11.3 % | 10.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 11.90 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| ALCAF.PA | Centrale d'Achat Française pour l'Outre-Mer Société Anonyme | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 633 | 11.9 % | 20.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.06 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| NVM.DE | Novem Group S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.66 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 893 | 15.9 % | 10.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 9.92 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| 1DKS.MI | DICK'S Sporting Goods, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | 1177 | 8.1 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 % | — | 22.13 | mid cap | 9.0 k€ |
| DDM.MI | Dedem S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 613 | 11.5 % | 21.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | nano cap | 8.6 k€ |
| ALMRB.PA | Mr.Bricolage S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.70 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| ABEO.PA | Abéo SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 3.88 | micro cap | 7.9 k€ |
| MLCMB.PA | Compagnie Du Mont-Blanc | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 988 | 10.6 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 13.07 | micro cap | 6.7 k€ |
| SAC.MI | Saccheria F.lli Franceschetti S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 772 | 13.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 6.3 k€ |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1570 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| 1DHI.MI | D.R. Horton, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | 819 | 11.3 % | 15.1 % | — | — | 18.47 | large cap | 5.7 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| RAD.MI | Radici Pietro Industries & Brands S.p.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1371 | 9.3 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.11 | nano cap | 4.4 k€ |
| 1LEN.MI | Lennar Corporation | 4/9 | — | — | 776 | 14.3 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 8.39 | large cap | 4.3 k€ |
| PSQ.MI | Pasquarelli Auto S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 536 | 11.0 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.87 | nano cap | 4.2 k€ |