Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 499 | 9.4 % | 33.4 % | 6.7 % | — | 14.62 | large cap | 50 M€ |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 583 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 8.8 % | — | 8.98 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| ACAD.ST | AcadeMedia AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1008 | 7.5 % | 21.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 22.17 | — | 20 M SEK |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| SECARE.ST | Swedencare AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1710 | 3.0 % | 11.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 17.32 | — | 8.5 M SEK |
| STG.CO | Scandinavian Tobacco Group A/S | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 641 | 9.7 % | 25.7 % | 5.8 % | — | 6.72 | — | 7.9 M DKK |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| COLR.BR | Colruyt Group N.V. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 716 | 10.2 % | 21.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 17.14 | mid cap | 1.7 M€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| MSON-B.ST | Midsona AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1744 | 3.3 % | 8.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 5.75 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| LOUP.PA | L.D.C. S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 517 | 12.1 % | 23.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.65 | mid cap | 757 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1459 | 5.8 % | 12.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 13.85 | small cap | 662 k€ |
| EBRO.MC | Ebro Foods, S.A. | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 582 | 10.8 % | 25.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 15.09 | mid cap | 616 k€ |
| HARB-B.CO | Harboes Bryggeri A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1577 | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 10.21 | — | 604 k DKK |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| ITM.MI | Italmobiliare S.p.A. | 4/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 11.88 | small cap | 412 k€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| OLVAS.HE | Olvi Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 355 | 15.6 % | 27.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 11.40 | small cap | 288 k€ |
| KER.WA | Kernel Holding S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1074 | 5.6 % | 29.4 % | — | — | 20.30 | — | 234 k PLN |
| WWL.WA | Wawel S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 574 | 16.3 % | 17.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 10.65 | — | 201 k PLN |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1333 | 7.6 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.09 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 526 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 176 k PLN |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 269 | 9.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.52 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 609 | 12.2 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 10.54 | — | 141 k SEK |
| BON.PA | Bonduelle SCA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1403 | 6.6 % | 11.1 % | 3.0 % | — | 5.60 | micro cap | 112 k€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| CLEM.ST | Clemondo Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 16.92 | — | 84 k SEK |
| ATRAV.HE | Atria Oyj | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 974 | 11.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 7.22 | small cap | 80 k€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| MAK.WA | Makarony Polskie S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 719 | 12.4 % | 16.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.92 | — | 77 k PLN |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1102 | 11.6 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 570 | 13.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.24 | — | 68 k PLN |
| ALFLE.PA | Fleury Michon SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 856 | 10.8 % | 15.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 12.58 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 815 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.33 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| VLS.MI | Valsoia S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 383 | 10.0 % | 39.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.31 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| ATP.WA | Atlanta Poland S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 557 | 15.7 % | 19.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 8.14 | — | 31 k PLN |
| SWA.DE | Schloss Wachenheim AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1027 | 10.2 % | 12.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 8.15 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| HEL.WA | Helio S.A. | 2/9 | — | ✓ | 1162 | 8.4 % | 12.8 % | 3.4 % | — | 10.43 | — | 26 k PLN |
| HRP.WA | Harper Hygienics S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1018 | 12.1 % | 9.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.29 | — | 24 k PLN |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1435 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 22 k PLN |
| TAR.WA | Tarczynski S.A. | 3/4 | — | ✓ | 1213 | 7.0 % | 14.9 % | 2.8 % | — | 16.35 | — | 20 k PLN |
| DMG.WA | Dr. Miele Cosmed Group S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 597 | 13.6 % | 19.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.69 | — | 19 k PLN |
| POMRY.PA | Maison Pommery & Associés | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1383 | 7.9 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.41 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1170 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.08 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 257 | 13.1 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 18.73 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 978 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.32 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 334 | 12.4 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.47 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1608 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.74 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1009 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.53 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 454 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1752 | 4.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| PORF.AS | B.V. Delftsch Aardewerkfabriek "De Porceleyne Fles Anno 1653" | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1556 | 4.5 % | 13.8 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.89 | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| 1MKC.MI | McCormick & Company, Incorporated | 5/9 | — | — | 223 | 7.6 % | 171.8 % | — | — | 13.01 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1CALM.MI | Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | 681 | 19.2 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 10.17 | mid cap | 1.3 k€ |
| FOU.BR | Fountain S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.68 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | 2/7 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |