Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06N.WA | Magna Polonia S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.92 | — | 8.1 k PLN |
| 1ACGL.MI | Arch Capital Group Ltd. | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.71 | large cap | 751€ |
| 1AIG.MI | American International Group, Inc. | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.92 | large cap | 145€ |
| 1LOE.MI | Loews Corporation | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 13.75 | large cap | 223€ |
| 1SREN.MI | Swiss Re AG | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 18.40 | large cap | 6.9 k€ |
| 1XP.MI | XP Inc. | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 1.8 % | — | 3.39 | mid cap | 11 k€ |
| A5G.IR | AIB Group plc | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 19.79 | large cap | 51 M€ |
| A7A.DE | Heliad AG | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| AASB.OL | Aasen Sparebank | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 4.56 | — | 17 k NOK |
| ABN.AS | ABN AMRO Bank N.V. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 18.73 | large cap | 74 M€ |
| ACA.PA | Crédit Agricole S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.0 % | — | 4.74 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| AGN.AS | Aegon Ltd. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.5 % | — | 13.98 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| ALBBV.HE | Ålandsbanken Abp | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.5 % | — | 12.14 | small cap | 179 k€ |
| ALBON.PA | Compagnie Lebon | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 12.6 % | — | 16.64 | micro cap | 34 k€ |
| ALI.WA | Altus S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.38 | — | 35 k PLN |
| ALNT.MC | Alantra Partners, S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 17.21 | small cap | 127 k€ |
| ALPHA.AT | Alpha Bank S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 15.97 | large cap | 45 M€ |
| ALR.WA | Alior Bank S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.5 % | — | 12.18 | — | 34 M PLN |
| ALS.DE | The Allstate Corporation | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.97 | large cap | 3.6 k€ |
| AMUN.PA | Amundi S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 21.84 | large cap | 15 M€ |
| ANDRO.AT | Alpha Trust Andromeda Investment Trust S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 5.87 | nano cap | 84 k€ |
| ANIM.MI | Anima Holding SpA | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 9.69 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ARION-SDB.ST | Arion banki hf. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.73 | — | 326 k SEK |
| ARVOSK.HE | Pohjanmaan Arvo Sijoitusosuuskunta | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 4.26 | micro cap | 19 k€ |
| AURG.OL | Aurskog Sparebank | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 2.28 | — | 179 k NOK |
| B2I.OL | B2 Impact ASA | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 19.47 | — | 28 M NOK |
| BAMI.MI | Banco BPM S.p.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.2 % | — | 14.81 | large cap | 66 M€ |
| BBK.DE | Truist Financial Corporation | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.99 | large cap | 106€ |
| BCP.LS | Banco Comercial Português, S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 19.98 | large cap | 47 M€ |
| BCY.DE | Barclays PLC | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.34 | large cap | 535 k€ |
| BFF.MI | BFF Bank S.p.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 10.17 | small cap | 6.1 M€ |
| BHW.WA | Bank Handlowy w Warszawie S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.9 % | — | 16.57 | — | 4.6 M PLN |
| BIEN.OL | Bien Sparebank ASA | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 15.01 | — | 46 k NOK |
| BIRG.IR | Bank of Ireland Group plc | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 20.07 | large cap | 39 M€ |
| BMPS.MI | Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena S.p.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.5 % | — | 11.94 | large cap | 114 M€ |
| BNP.PA | BNP Paribas SA | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 6.54 | large cap | 197 M€ |
| BNP.WA | BNP Paribas Bank Polska S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.9 % | — | 14.57 | — | 3.7 M PLN |
| BOCHGR.AT | Bank of Cyprus Holdings Public Limited Company | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 15.57 | mid cap | 7.7 M€ |
| BOS.WA | Bank Ochrony Srodowiska S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.31 | — | 310 k PLN |
| BPE.MI | BPER Banca SpA | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 20.87 | large cap | 72 M€ |
| BREB.BR | Brederode SA | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.4 % | — | 3.39 | mid cap | 579 k€ |
| BRYN.DE | Berkshire Hathaway Inc. | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 14.93 | mega cap | 2.9 M€ |
| BST.MI | Banca Sistema S.p.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.85 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| BST.WA | BEST S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.77 | — | 68 k PLN |
| BURE.ST | Bure Equity AB (publ) | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 5.28 | — | 33 M SEK |
| BWB.DE | Baader Bank Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 15.95 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| CAF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Paris et d'Ile-de-France | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 0.71 | small cap | 125 k€ |
| CAIROMEZ.AT | Cairo Mezz Plc | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.59 | micro cap | 544 k€ |
| CAP.WA | Capitea S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.98 | — | 101 k PLN |
| CAT31.PA | Caisse Regionale de Credit Agricole Mutuel Toulouse 31 | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 1.24 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| CBK.DE | Commerzbank AG | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 19.44 | large cap | 89 M€ |
| CCN.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de Normandie-Seine Société coopérative | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.9 % | — | 1.06 | small cap | 32 k€ |
| CE.MI | Credito Emiliano S.p.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.7 % | — | 18.39 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| CIV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel d'Ille-et-Vilaine Société coopérative | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.69 | micro cap | 52 k€ |
| CMO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole du Morbihan | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.47 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| CNDF.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Nord de France Société coopérative | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.44 | small cap | 273 k€ |
| COFA.PA | COFACE SA | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.9 % | — | 12.31 | mid cap | 2.7 M€ |
| CRAP.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Alpes Provence Société coopérative | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| CRAV.PA | Caisse régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Atlantique Vendée | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 0.23 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| CRBP2.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Brie Picardie Société coopérative | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 0.48 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| CRED-A.ST | Creades AB | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 3.50 | — | 10 M SEK |
| CRIN.DE | UniCredit S.p.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 320 k€ |
| CRLA.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel du Languedoc Société coopérative | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 0.11 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| CRLO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Loire Haute-Loire Société coopérative | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| CRSU.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel Sud Rhône Alpes | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 0.20 | micro cap | 28 k€ |
| CRTO.PA | Caisse Régionale de Crédit Agricole Mutuel de la Touraine et du Poitou Société Coopérative | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.2 % | — | 0.32 | micro cap | 39 k€ |
| D77.DE | DN Group AG | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.23 | micro cap | 9.7 k€ |
| DAB.CO | Danske Andelskassers Bank A/S | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 16.05 | — | 238 k DKK |
| DANSKE.CO | Danske Bank A/S | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.1 % | — | 19.31 | — | 297 M DKK |
| DBK.DE | Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 7.49 | large cap | 162 M€ |
| DJUR.CO | Djurslands Bank A/S | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 19.35 | — | 2.1 M DKK |
| DNB.OL | DNB Bank ASA | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 18.27 | — | 434 M NOK |
| EBO.DE | Erste Group Bank AG | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.7 % | — | 19.88 | large cap | 114 k€ |
| ECT.AS | Eurocastle Investment Limited | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.17 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| EEM.PA | Electricité et Eaux de Madagascar Société Anonyme | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 2.88 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| EG7.IR | FBD Holdings plc | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 15.23 | small cap | 326 k€ |
| ENITY.ST | Enity Holding AB (publ) | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.8 % | — | 18.29 | — | 11 M SEK |
| ETE.AT | National Bank of Greece S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 22.34 | large cap | 53 M€ |
| EUROB.AT | Eurobank S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 19.33 | large cap | 62 M€ |
| FARM.MI | H-FARM S.p.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.6 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| FFSB.OL | Flekkefjord Sparebank | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 0.15 | — | 88 k NOK |
| FIC.MI | First Capital S.p.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 10.1 % | — | 2.66 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| FLOW.AS | Flow Traders Ltd. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.63 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| FMG.WA | Wise Energy S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 0.35 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| FO4N.DE | ageas SA/NV | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 13.75 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| FOBANK.CO | Føroya Banki | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.1 % | — | 15.19 | — | 1.4 M DKK |
| FON.WA | FON SE | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 10.39 | — | 2.9 k PLN |
| FYNBK.CO | Fynske Bank A/S | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | 14.30 | — | 261 k DKK |
| GF.MI | Generalfinance S.p.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 21.69 | micro cap | 291 k€ |
| GIMB.BR | Gimv NV | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.08 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| GKI.WA | Grupa Kapitalowa IMMOBILE S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 10.77 | — | 54 k PLN |
| GLE.PA | Société Générale Société anonyme | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 5.41 | large cap | 128 M€ |
| GLJ.DE | Grenke AG | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 2.82 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GRLA.CO | GrønlandsBANKEN A/S | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 6.2 % | — | 17.53 | — | 3.5 M DKK |
| GRONG.OL | Grong Sparebank | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.4 % | — | 4.03 | — | 304 k NOK |
| GTN.WA | Getin Holding S.A. | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.25 | — | 55 k PLN |
| HAL.AS | HAL Trust | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | 10.95 | large cap | 1.8 M€ |
| HBC1.DE | HSBC Holdings plc | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 17.95 | mega cap | 4.6 M€ |
| HELG.OL | SpareBank 1 Helgeland | s.o. | s.o. | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 11.70 | — | 6.0 M NOK |
| HFF.DE | The Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. | s.o. | s.o. | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 16.54 | large cap | 440€ |