Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKER.OL | Aker ASA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1479 | 4.2 % | 19.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 5.52 | — | 153 M NOK |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 385 | 23.4 % | 22.6 % | 6.5 % | — | 13.98 | — | 68 M NOK |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 128 | 9.7 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.79 | — | 68 M SEK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 274 | 6.6 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 21.16 | — | 36 M SEK |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| LHA.DE | Deutsche Lufthansa AG | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 812 | 15.0 % | 12.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.09 | mid cap | 33 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 664 | 8.4 % | 29.5 % | 0.9 % | — | 14.98 | — | 30 M SEK |
| FGR.PA | Eiffage SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 12.79 | large cap | 29 M€ |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 250 | 8.6 % | 81.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.93 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.74 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| PEAB-B.ST | Peab AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1366 | 6.2 % | 13.8 % | 3.5 % | — | 18.09 | — | 21 M SEK |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 951 | 11.1 % | 12.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 7.40 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 74 | 11.8 % | 122.4 % | 5.5 % | — | 12.46 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| KGX.DE | KION GROUP AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1304 | 5.8 % | 17.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.97 | mid cap | 12 M€ |
| LIAB.ST | Lindab International AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 941 | 7.7 % | 22.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 20.72 | — | 12 M SEK |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 13.4 % | 80.0 % | 4.5 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| FRA.DE | Fraport AG | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1465 | 6.2 % | 10.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 19.65 | mid cap | 9.2 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 914 | 6.8 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 21.50 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | 4/9 | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| ACKB.BR | Ackermans & Van Haaren NV | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 20.75 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.8 % | 183.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| ITAB.ST | ITAB Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1321 | 5.4 % | 19.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.26 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 6.7 M NOK |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 785 | 10.9 % | 17.9 % | 8.6 % | — | 4.20 | — | 5.6 M SEK |
| 8TRA.DE | Traton SE | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1095 | 6.3 % | 24.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.13 | large cap | 4.6 M€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 866 | 8.6 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.66 | — | 3.7 M DKK |
| SCANA.OL | Scana ASA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 22.08 | — | 3.5 M NOK |
| IPS.PA | Ipsos SA | 3/8 | ? | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 8.94 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1283 | 7.8 % | 11.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.02 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| GREEN.ST | Green Landscaping Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 706 | 10.4 % | 21.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 2.7 M SEK |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| SIX2.DE | Sixt SE | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1252 | 8.0 % | 11.5 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.97 | mid cap | 2.6 M€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| FNM.ST | Ferronordic AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 16.23 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| GOD.OL | Goodtech ASA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 17.4 % | — | 17.38 | — | 2.2 M NOK |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| VSSAB-B.ST | Viking Supply Ships AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1772 | 3.7 % | 5.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.38 | — | 2.0 M SEK |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| TDSA.LS | Teixeira Duarte, S.A. | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 293 | 16.6 % | 30.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.13 | micro cap | 1.7 M€ |
| PKP.WA | Pkp Cargo S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1378 | 6.6 % | 12.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.82 | — | 1.7 M PLN |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| MRB.WA | Mirbud S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 851 | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 11.21 | — | 1.5 M PLN |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1052 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.44 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1370 | 7.1 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.90 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| STM.DE | Stabilus SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 905 | 8.1 % | 22.0 % | 2.2 % | — | 4.65 | small cap | 893 k€ |
| FIA1S.HE | Finnair Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1407 | 7.9 % | 7.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 13.16 | small cap | 795 k€ |
| PRIC-B.ST | Pricer AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1613 | 5.5 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.65 | — | 748 k SEK |
| TOA.WA | TOYA S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 516 | 13.0 % | 22.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 14.77 | — | 682 k PLN |
| PGV.WA | PGF Polska Grupa Fotowoltaiczna SA | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1724 | 1.8 % | 13.7 % | — | — | 6.34 | — | 603 k PLN |
| STX.WA | Stalexport Autostrady S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 36.9 % | — | 3.19 | — | 595 k PLN |
| GLO.PA | GL Events SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 378 | 8.7 % | 49.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 20.70 | small cap | 592 k€ |
| BRS.WA | Boryszew S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1565 | 5.9 % | 7.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.56 | — | 576 k PLN |
| ELAN-B.ST | Elanders AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1605 | 4.7 % | 10.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 13.33 | — | 486 k SEK |
| SB.AT | Safe Bulkers, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | 1537 | 6.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 8.24 | small cap | 427 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| CARE.ST | Careium AB (Publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1247 | 5.3 % | 22.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.81 | — | 411 k SEK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 252 | 13.7 % | 38.0 % | 8.3 % | — | 11.59 | — | 345 k PLN |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| GSJ.MC | Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 18.94 | small cap | 333 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 838 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 6.5 % | — | 19.50 | micro cap | 330 k€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 492 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 316 k SEK |
| NORB-B.ST | Nordisk Bergteknik AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1522 | 6.3 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.95 | — | 312 k SEK |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| APT.WA | Apator S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 691 | 11.2 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | — | 9.11 | — | 279 k PLN |
| DECB.BR | Deceuninck NV | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1053 | 10.3 % | 12.0 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.06 | small cap | 267 k€ |
| PROF-B.ST | ProfilGruppen AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 551 | 16.3 % | 18.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.80 | — | 255 k SEK |
| MSZ.WA | Mostostal Zabrze S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 239 | 13.0 % | 42.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.50 | — | 254 k PLN |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| QAIR.ST | QleanAir AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 14.31 | — | 213 k SEK |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| TEKOVA.HE | Tekova Oy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 8.9 % | — | 15.99 | nano cap | 165 k€ |
| AERW-B.ST | Aerowash AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.63 | — | 152 k SEK |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| UNI.WA | UNIBEP S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 20.33 | — | 134 k PLN |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 1322 | 9.2 % | 6.1 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.71 | — | 116 k PLN |
| HAKI-B.ST | HAKI Safety AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1144 | 9.2 % | 11.8 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.87 | — | 115 k SEK |
| FINE.ST | Finepart Sweden AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.72 | — | 110 k SEK |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 17.4 % | 677.8 % | 4.0 % | — | 5.91 | — | 97 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 814 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 95 k PLN |
| LUOTEA.HE | Luotea Oyj | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 13.39 | micro cap | 94 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |