Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | 9/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 10.37 | small cap | 2.4 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| FED.CO | Fast Ejendom Danmark A/S | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.93 | — | 363 k DKK |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| MOFAST.ST | Mofast AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 1.10 | — | 202 k SEK |
| NEOBO.ST | Neobo Fastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.74 | — | 5.4 M SEK |
| PAT.PA | Patrimoine et Commerce SA | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.47 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| SFAST.ST | Stenhus Fastigheter i Norden AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 4.28 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| SVEAF.ST | Sveafastigheter AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.80 | — | 18 M SEK |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| AED.BR | Aedifica NV/SA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 9.68 | mid cap | 7.4 M€ |
| BALD-B.ST | Fastighets AB Balder (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 5.95 | — | 148 M SEK |
| BRI.MI | Brioschi Sviluppo Immobiliare S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 1250 | 5.2 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.59 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| CARM.PA | Carmila S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 4.55 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| CATE.ST | Catena AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 11.58 | — | 29 M SEK |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| COV.PA | Covivio | 7/9 | — | — | 290 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.2 % | — | 4.54 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| DIOS.ST | Diös Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | 4.94 | — | 11 M SEK |
| DWNI.DE | Deutsche Wohnen SE | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.3 % | — | 1.87 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| FSDV.PA | FSDV Société anonyme | 7/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.7 % | — | 4.25 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| GFC.PA | Gecina | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.4 % | — | 13.77 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| HUFV-A.ST | Hufvudstaden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 14.31 | — | 27 M SEK |
| ISUR.MC | Inmobiliaria del Sur, S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 8.15 | small cap | 31 k€ |
| MLG.WA | MLP Group S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.56 | — | 77 k PLN |
| MLMTP.PA | Montepino Logística, SOCIMI, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 10.74 | small cap | 9.2 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| NAI.AS | New Amsterdam Invest N.V. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.3 % | — | 13.49 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 284 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.76 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| NOVAL.AT | Noval Property Real Estate Investment Company | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 3.87 | micro cap | 130 k€ |
| PLAZ-B.ST | Platzer Fastigheter Holding AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.5 % | — | 4.67 | — | 9.4 M SEK |
| PNDX-B.ST | Pandox AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 436 | 8.0 % | 50.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 6.41 | — | 21 M SEK |
| SBB-B.ST | Samhällsbyggnadsbolaget i Norden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.49 | — | 20 M SEK |
| SOFT.BR | Softimat S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.26 | nano cap | 242€ |
| SOLNA.ST | Solnaberg Property AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 6.54 | — | 460 k SEK |
| SWISS.CO | Swiss Properties Invest A/S | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 7.42 | — | 114 k DKK |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| TRIAN-B.ST | Fastighets AB Trianon (publ) | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 5.69 | — | 472 k SEK |
| URW.PA | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield SE | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.8 % | — | 6.65 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| VIH1.DE | VIB Vermögen AG | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.0 % | — | 0.08 | micro cap | 130 k€ |
| YEIS.MC | Elaia Investment Spain Socimi, S.A. | 7/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.34 | nano cap | 4€ |
| YTRI.MC | Trivium Real Estate SOCIMI, S.A. | 7/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 20.56 | micro cap | 6€ |
| 1PSPN.MI | PSP Swiss Property AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | 18.03 | mid cap | 9.8 k€ |
| ALTRA.ST | Altra Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 15.46 | — | 32 M SEK |
| AMH2-B.ST | Amhult 2 AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.27 | — | 44 k SEK |
| ATRLJ-B.ST | Atrium Ljungberg AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.4 % | — | 11.66 | — | 14 M SEK |
| BLEKEDROS.AT | Ble Kedros REIC | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 % | — | 20.94 | micro cap | 2.8 k€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.5 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 131 k DKK |
| CPI.WA | CPI Europe AG | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.67 | — | 3.5 k PLN |
| EGNETY.CO | EgnsINVEST Ejendomme Tyskland A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.81 | — | 186 k DKK |
| FNOVA-B.ST | Fortinova Fastigheter AB (Publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.56 | — | 331 k SEK |
| FPAR-A.ST | FastPartner AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.1 % | — | 12.65 | — | 6.6 M SEK |
| FREY.PA | Frey SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.8 % | — | 9.17 | small cap | 2.7 k€ |
| HEBA-B.ST | Heba Fastighets AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 5.13 | — | 5.3 M SEK |
| IGD.MI | Immobiliare Grande Distribuzione SIIQ S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 4.42 | small cap | 276 k€ |
| IMMOU.BR | Immo Moury SCA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 5.55 | nano cap | 3.6 k€ |
| INCLU.BR | Inclusio SA | 6/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 2.74 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| INTEA-D.ST | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 0.76 | — | 7.1 M SEK |
| K2A-B.ST | K2A Knaust & Andersson Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.20 | — | 113 k SEK |
| KLARA-B.ST | KlaraBo Sverige AB | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 2.75 | — | 27 M SEK |
| LI.PA | Klépierre SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 8.54 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| LIB.MC | Libertas 7, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 767 | 16.0 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 10.00 | micro cap | 6.5 k€ |
| LOGI-B.ST | Logistea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.1 % | — | 8.10 | — | 27 M SEK |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 7.0 k€ |
| NP3-PREF.ST | NP3 Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | 0.13 | — | 4.4 M SEK |
| NRP.AS | NEPI Rockcastle N.V. | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.3 % | — | 11.77 | mid cap | 16 k€ |
| PARKST-A.CO | Park Street A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.42 | — | 21 k DKK |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| PFINV.CO | Papirfabrikken Invest A/S | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 636 | 7.5 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.52 | — | 25 k DKK |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| SLOTT-B.ST | Slottsviken Fastighetsaktiebolag (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1555 | 5.9 % | 7.9 % | 0.5 % | — | 19.74 | — | 5.4 k SEK |
| SPEL.PA | Foncière Volta | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.37 | micro cap | 306€ |
| STEF-B.ST | Stendörren Fastigheter AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.51 | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| TRASTOR.AT | Trastor Real Estate Investment Company SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 5.36 | small cap | 138 k€ |
| VGP.BR | VGP NV | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 6.04 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| VNA.DE | Vonovia SE | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 7.4 % | — | 2.01 | large cap | 56 M€ |
| WDP.BR | Warehouses De Pauw SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 11.43 | mid cap | 9.9 M€ |
| XIOR.BR | Xior Student Housing NV | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.0 % | — | 9.79 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| YADR.MC | Adriano Care SOCIMI, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 8.06 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| YAI1.MC | All Iron Re I Socimi, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.92 | micro cap | 2.5 k€ |
| YORE.MC | Olimpo Real Estate SOCIMI, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 13.53 | micro cap | 917€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| AGROUP.ST | Arlandastad Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 5.52 | — | 699 k SEK |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ARG.PA | Argan SA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 % | — | 4.77 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ASUNTO.HE | Asuntosalkku Oyj | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 18.44 | micro cap | 10 k€ |
| ATLD.PA | Atland SAS | 5/9 | — | — | 983 | 6.5 % | 26.2 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.40 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| BALT.OL | Baltic Sea Properties AS | 5/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 4.05 | — | 35 k NOK |
| BONAS.ST | Bonäsudden Holding AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.24 | — | 30 k SEK |
| BRIN-B.ST | Brinova Fastigheter AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 3.66 | — | 474 k SEK |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | 5/9 | — | — | 29 | 12.0 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.47 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| CAST.ST | Castellum AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 17.95 | — | 170 M SEK |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| COL.MC | Colonial SFL, Socimi S. A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 6.1 % | — | 5.49 | mid cap | 5.2 M€ |
| CPHCAP-ST.CO | Copenhagen Capital A/S | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 3.14 | — | 198 k DKK |