Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NORTHM.CO | North Media A/S | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 836 | 841.6 % | 7.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.65 | — | 743 k DKK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| EDNR.MI | Edison S.p.A. | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 390 | 333.9 % | 20.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 1.94 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 118 | 153.2 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 39.2 % | 2.05 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| MBQ.DE | Mobotix AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 303 | 111.0 % | 24.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.56 | nano cap | 3.2 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| KWG.DE | KHD Humboldt Wedag International AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 111 | 90.9 % | 45.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.00 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| AHLA.DE | Alibaba Group Holding Limited | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | — | 135 | 76.4 % | 41.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 5.54 | mega cap | 1.5 M€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| ELZ.MC | Asturiana de Laminados, S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 178 | 54.3 % | 35.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 251 | 48.7 % | 28.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.47 | small cap | 101 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 569 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.2 k PLN |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| ERAG.DE | Ernst Russ AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 91 | 42.0 % | 51.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 6.23 | small cap | 120 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 43 | 40.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.47 | — | 51 k PLN |
| TPG0.DE | The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA | Technology | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 92 | 40.1 % | 51.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 209 k€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.5 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 131 k DKK |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 648 | 35.5 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.95 | — | 55 M SEK |
| XVOLB.MC | Volcan Compañía Minera S.A.A. | Basic Materials | 6/7 | — | — | 206 | 35.1 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.12 | small cap | 1.6 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| SCE.DE | Schweizer Electronic AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 446 | 33.5 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.60 | nano cap | 9.5 k€ |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/8 | — | ✓ | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 138 | 31.9 % | 43.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 3.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| KPL.WA | Kino Polska TV Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 105 | 31.7 % | 50.0 % | 6.8 % | — | 4.14 | — | 211 k PLN |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 3 | 30.9 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.65 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 255 | 28.7 % | 29.8 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.78 | — | 81 k PLN |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 167 | 28.6 % | 38.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 3.14 | — | 71 k PLN |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| DBC.WA | Tire Company Debica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 737 | 27.4 % | 10.9 % | 7.8 % | — | 8.76 | — | 262 k PLN |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| HMU.DE | HMS Bergbau AG | Energy | 4/8 | — | ✓ | 221 | 26.2 % | 32.1 % | 3.7 % | — | 4.01 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| XGGB.MC | Gerdau S.A. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | — | 843 | 25.8 % | 8.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.08 | mid cap | 3.1 k€ |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | — | ✓ | 465 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| NAS.OL | Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 385 | 23.4 % | 22.6 % | 6.5 % | — | 13.98 | — | 68 M NOK |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | 240 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 5 | 21.5 % | 1308.3 % | 23.6 % | — | 8.52 | — | 18 M NOK |
| WTN.WA | Wittchen S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 329 | 21.3 % | 26.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.87 | — | 156 k PLN |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 520 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| TKA.DE | thyssenkrupp AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 511 | 20.9 % | 18.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 21.74 | mid cap | 27 M€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 20.4 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 1.4 k€ |
| INDB.MI | Indel B S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 348 | 20.2 % | 25.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 15.84 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.8 % | 183.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| BONHR.OL | Bonheur ASA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 340 | 19.8 % | 25.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 14.44 | — | 6.7 M NOK |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 575 | 19.6 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 % | 23.8 % | 2.48 | — | 6.0 k PLN |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| 33L.DE | lululemon athletica inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | 115 | 19.4 % | 52.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.73 | large cap | 82 k€ |
| 1CALM.MI | Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | 681 | 19.2 % | 13.2 % | — | — | 10.17 | mid cap | 1.3 k€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | — | 104 | 19.0 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.62 | large cap | 47 k€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 36 | 18.9 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.05 | — | 833 k SEK |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 309 | 18.9 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 19.6 % | 7.63 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| ALITL.PA | IT Link SA | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 333 | 18.4 % | 26.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 6.57 | nano cap | 23 k€ |
| SF3.DE | STS Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 524 | 18.4 % | 18.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.43 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 692 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 361 | 18.3 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.00 | — | 11 k PLN |
| 2X0.DE | Corteva, Inc. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | 198 | 18.3 % | 38.1 % | — | — | 2.24 | mid cap | 11 k€ |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| GMM.DE | Grammer AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 485 | 18.3 % | 20.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.16 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1035 | 17.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 23.5 % | 2.24 | nano cap | 52 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |