Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BRIQ.AT | BriQ Properties Real Estate Investment Company | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 29 | 12.0 % | 2064.4 % | 3.6 % | — | 5.47 | micro cap | 55 k€ |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 5 | 21.5 % | 1308.3 % | 23.6 % | — | 8.52 | — | 18 M NOK |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| CCAP.DE | CORESTATE Capital Holding S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1 | 42.7 % | 1016.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.02 | nano cap | 1.9 k€ |
| NEXTA.BR | Nextensa NV/SA | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 201 | 7.1 % | 707.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 8.49 | small cap | 57 k€ |
| MNC.WA | Mennica Polska S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 15 | 17.4 % | 677.8 % | 4.0 % | — | 5.91 | — | 97 k PLN |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 3 | 30.9 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.65 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| PREMIA.AT | Premia Real Estate Investment Company Societe Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 65 | 10.6 % | 398.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 1.82 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/8 | — | ✓ | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| CEV.MC | Compañía Española de Viviendas en Alquiler S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | — | ✓ | 40 | 11.9 % | 284.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 2.41 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| YATO.MC | Atom Hoteles SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 148 | 8.6 % | 249.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.76 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| WAVE.PA | Wavestone SA | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 26 | 14.9 % | 241.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 12.69 | small cap | 883 k€ |
| AFRY.ST | Afry AB | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 274 | 6.6 % | 234.7 % | 4.6 % | — | 21.16 | — | 36 M SEK |
| 1UPWK.MI | Upwork Inc. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | 17 | 19.5 % | 232.0 % | — | — | 15.46 | small cap | 1.1 k€ |
| ALNRG.PA | SA Energisme | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 7 | 124.1 % | 224.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.21 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| COV.PA | Covivio | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | 290 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.2 % | — | 4.54 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 25 | 15.6 % | 217.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.81 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| NIVI-B.ST | Nivika Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 284 | 6.6 % | 215.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 3.76 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | Industrials | 6/7 | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| AVAX.AT | Avax S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 14 | 30.7 % | 196.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 0.40 | nano cap | 923 k€ |
| FIV.DE | Fiserv, Inc. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | 103 | 10.2 % | 190.0 % | — | — | 13.95 | large cap | 72 k€ |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| WBD.MI | Webuild S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 20 | 19.8 % | 183.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 11.10 | mid cap | 7.3 M€ |
| 1MKC.MI | McCormick & Company, Incorporated | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | 223 | 7.6 % | 171.8 % | — | — | 13.01 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| LUND-B.ST | L E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ) | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 128 | 9.7 % | 161.1 % | 0.8 % | — | 5.79 | — | 68 M SEK |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 33 | 14.8 % | 155.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.89 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| UD.MI | Unidata S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 152 | 9.3 % | 141.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 150 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 139 | 9.9 % | 137.7 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.97 | small cap | 725 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| CITYVA.HE | Cityvarasto Oyj | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 117 | 10.4 % | 130.7 % | 0.8 % | — | 7.50 | micro cap | 97 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| TEP.PA | Teleperformance SE | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 74 | 11.8 % | 122.4 % | 5.5 % | — | 12.46 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| CEMAT.CO | Cemat A/S | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 22 | 38.5 % | 119.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.84 | — | 131 k DKK |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | Healthcare | 3/3 | — | ✓ | 72 | 12.3 % | 116.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 18.10 | small cap | 685 k€ |
| LLYC.MC | Llorente & Cuenca, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 49 | 14.2 % | 108.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.96 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| 1AMTM.MI | Amentum Holdings, Inc. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | 380 | 6.4 % | 107.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.87 | mid cap | 3.6 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| WPTG-B.ST | White Pearl Technology Group AB | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 36 | 18.9 % | 100.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.05 | — | 833 k SEK |
| ALBLD.PA | Bilendi SA | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | ✓ | 525 | 5.4 % | 99.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.24 | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| DGT.MI | DigiTouch S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 67 | 13.4 % | 99.2 % | 1.8 % | — | 17.12 | nano cap | 40 k€ |
| ALSEC.PA | Soditech SA | Industrials | 5/7 | — | ✓ | 45 | 16.4 % | 92.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | nano cap | 9.8 k€ |
| 1EPAM.MI | EPAM Systems, Inc. | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | 110 | 11.8 % | 89.9 % | — | — | 21.13 | mid cap | 3.1 k€ |
| YHSP.MC | Hispanotels Inversiones Socimi S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | 249 | 8.5 % | 85.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.25 | micro cap | 4.3 k€ |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 54 | 17.0 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.15 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| EN.PA | Bouygues SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 250 | 8.6 % | 81.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.93 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 193 | 9.8 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.04 | — | 20 M SEK |
| GBF.DE | Bilfinger SE | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 97 | 13.4 % | 80.0 % | 4.5 % | — | 21.03 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| TIETO.HE | Tieto Oyj | Technology | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 991 | 3.1 % | 77.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 19.33 | mid cap | 5.4 M€ |
| TCM.CO | TCM Group A/S | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 156 | 11.0 % | 77.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.35 | — | 449 k DKK |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | Healthcare | 2/9 | — | ✓ | 143 | 11.6 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.81 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ULC.DE | UNITEDLABELS Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 101 | 14.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.17 | nano cap | 2.3 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| ASM.WA | ASM Group S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 43 | 40.8 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.47 | — | 51 k PLN |
| ALTUV.PA | BIO-UV Group S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 310 | 8.1 % | 69.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.24 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ALHEX.PA | Hexaom S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 62 | 20.4 % | 69.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 6.16 | micro cap | 183 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| SPR.WA | Spyrosoft Spólka Akcyjna | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 93 | 16.2 % | 68.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.02 | — | 283 k PLN |
| OHLA.MC | Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 61 | 23.4 % | 67.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.60 | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| QSYS.ST | Qualisys Holding AB (publ) | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 99 | 16.1 % | 66.9 % | 4.3 % | — | 21.83 | — | 677 k SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 147 | 12.5 % | 66.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.28 | micro cap | 312 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 269 | 9.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.52 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| FM.MI | Fiera Milano S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 172 | 11.7 % | 63.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 19.86 | small cap | 349 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ADI1.DE | Adecco Group AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | 505 | 6.6 % | 63.1 % | 4.3 % | — | 19.12 | mid cap | 51 k€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| FO5.DE | Fox Corporation | Communication Services | 6/8 | — | — | 107 | 16.8 % | 62.7 % | — | — | 19.91 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| BST.DE | Bastei Lübbe AG | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 160 | 12.6 % | 59.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 15.78 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| GTY.DE | Gateway Real Estate AG | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 90 | 20.4 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.09 | micro cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ALLEX.PA | Lexibook - Linguistic Electronic System Société anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 112 | 17.3 % | 58.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.44 | micro cap | 3.4 k€ |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | — | 104 | 19.0 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.62 | large cap | 47 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| VIRI.PA | Viridien Société anonyme | Energy | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 165 | 13.0 % | 55.6 % | — | — | 8.87 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| CTAC.AS | Ctac N.V. | Technology | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 233 | 11.0 % | 54.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.63 | nano cap | 2.5 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| TOIVO.HE | Toivo Group Oyj | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 545 | 6.6 % | 53.8 % | 3.7 % | — | 10.71 | nano cap | 10 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |