Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1262 | 3.3 % | 37.8 % | — | — | 104.62 | small cap | 9.2 M€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 606 | 6.1 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 61.02 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1049 | 6.0 % | 26.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 101.78 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1915 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 592 | 5.5 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 54.61 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1745 | 3.7 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.20 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.95 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 594 | 9.1 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 853 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 325.05 | small cap | 967 k€ |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1438 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 37.11 | small cap | 791 k€ |
| LBIRD.PA | Lumibird SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1450 | 4.0 % | 21.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 96.66 | small cap | 715 k€ |
| EQS.PA | Equasens Société anonyme | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 72 | 12.3 % | 116.0 % | 5.0 % | — | 18.10 | small cap | 685 k€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1004 | 5.9 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 72.82 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| GPI.MI | GPI S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1228 | 5.2 % | 24.9 % | 3.9 % | — | 39.38 | small cap | 444 k€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| SBS.DE | Stratec SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1853 | 2.2 % | 4.2 % | 2.3 % | — | — | small cap | 351 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 423 | 10.9 % | 32.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 7.99 | micro cap | 255 k€ |
| LNA.PA | LNA Santé SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1277 | 6.4 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.63 | micro cap | 172 k€ |
| LAVI.AT | Lavipharm S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1278 | 3.3 % | 37.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 234.95 | micro cap | 122 k€ |
| ALERS.PA | Eurobio Scientific Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1400 | 3.7 % | 25.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 80.87 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| CBAV.MC | Clínica Baviera, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 531 | 7.2 % | 46.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 140.53 | small cap | 90 k€ |
| GHC.MI | Garofalo Health Care S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1330 | 6.3 % | 14.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 35.16 | small cap | 86 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.87 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| BLC.PA | Bastide Le Confort Médical SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 901 | 9.5 % | 17.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.03 | micro cap | 65 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| ALKLH.PA | Klea Holding SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 230 | 8.0 % | 125.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.50 | nano cap | 54 k€ |
| ALMKT.PA | Mauna Kea Technologies SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 2 | 46.7 % | 588.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 47 k€ |
| ALCOX.PA | Nicox S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1691 | 2.3 % | 14.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 657 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| LIK.DE | LIMES Schlosskliniken AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 754 | 5.8 % | 45.3 % | 1.9 % | — | 180.79 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 826 | 2.9 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 409.54 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| LAB.MC | Labiana Health, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 386 | 9.6 % | 40.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.66 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| PRE.MI | Predict S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 956 | 6.9 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.31 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 143 | 11.6 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.81 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| ALDMS.PA | Diagnostic Medical Systems S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1727 | 2.4 % | 12.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALGEN.PA | genOway Société anonyme | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1653 | 5.1 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.12 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 360 | 12.0 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.13 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 17.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| GDS.PA | Ramsay Générale de Santé SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1705 | 4.0 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 7.5 k€ |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 513 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.2 k€ |
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| IATR.AT | Athens Medical C.S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1817 | 3.1 % | 4.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 5.6 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| PMED.MI | PiùMedical S.p.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 231 | 8.1 % | 115.6 % | — | — | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 175 | 9.1 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 39.44 | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| MLFMV.LS | Farminveste, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 491 | 10.9 % | 29.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 652 | 9.2 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 374€ |
| EUK.MI | EuKedos S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1767 | 3.9 % | 4.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 163€ |