Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRODEA.AT | Prodea Real Estate Investment Company Société Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1606 | 4.9 % | 9.2 % | 56.3 % | — | 44.92 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 15.7 % | 45.8 % | 32.4 % | — | 23.01 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1480 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.4 % | — | 41.73 | micro cap | 319 k€ |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 820 | 15.3 % | 11.5 % | 13.5 % | — | 25.00 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| G6P0.DE | Going Public Media Aktiengesellschaft | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 746 | 8.8 % | 24.6 % | 12.4 % | — | 28.90 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.8 M€ |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 11.7 % | — | 30.00 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1284 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 10.7 % | — | 55.96 | small cap | 840 k€ |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1251 | 11.3 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.88 | small cap | 178 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 147 | 12.5 % | 66.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.28 | micro cap | 312 k€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 126 | 16.7 % | 54.8 % | 8.2 % | — | 38.02 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.70 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |
| 1WEN.MI | The Wendy's Company | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1087 | 7.4 % | 19.0 % | 7.8 % | — | 88.48 | small cap | 5.7 k€ |
| WSU.DE | WashTec AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 130 | 9.6 % | 162.5 % | 7.7 % | — | 73.96 | small cap | 167 k€ |
| PWO.DE | PWO AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 893 | 15.9 % | 10.1 % | 7.7 % | — | 9.92 | micro cap | 9.9 k€ |
| RWAY.MI | Rai Way S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 222 | 9.9 % | 69.3 % | 7.7 % | — | 82.63 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 856 | 10.8 % | 15.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 12.58 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| ALLDL.PA | Groupe LDLC société anonyme | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 538 | 15.1 % | 19.8 % | 7.6 % | — | 3.40 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| MN.MI | Arnoldo Mondadori Editore S.p.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 139 | 9.9 % | 137.7 % | 7.5 % | — | 14.97 | small cap | 725 k€ |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| AEIN.DE | Allgeier SE | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 515 | 6.4 % | 64.4 % | 7.3 % | — | 37.88 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |
| LOIHDE.HE | Loihde Oyj | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1598 | 4.1 % | 13.1 % | 7.1 % | — | 12.28 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ALPDX.PA | Piscines Desjoyaux SA | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1065 | 11.3 % | 10.1 % | 7.0 % | — | 11.90 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| POSTI.HE | Posti Group Oyj | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1421 | 5.5 % | 14.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 29.37 | small cap | 506 k€ |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1170 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.08 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| IBS.LS | Ibersol, S.G.P.S., S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1524 | 5.4 % | 11.3 % | 6.7 % | — | 41.00 | small cap | 282 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| FLUX.BR | Fluxys Belgium SA | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1209 | 9.5 % | 8.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.13 | micro cap | 74 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 251 | 48.7 % | 28.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.47 | small cap | 101 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | Industrials | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 287 | 13.6 % | 34.2 % | 6.6 % | — | 25.97 | nano cap | 703€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| LASTIK.HE | Lassila & Tikanoja Plc | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 838 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 6.5 % | — | 19.50 | micro cap | 330 k€ |
| CBOT.PA | CBo Territoria SA | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 209 | 10.1 % | 70.3 % | 6.5 % | — | 4.05 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| A3M.MC | Atresmedia Corporación de Medios de Comunicación, S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 537 | 7.0 % | 48.5 % | 6.5 % | — | 46.55 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| EDL.DE | Edel SE & Co. KGaA | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 495 | 14.9 % | 21.9 % | 6.4 % | — | 12.65 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| DPAM.PA | Les Docks des Pétroles d'Ambès -SA | Energy | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1037 | 11.5 % | 10.2 % | 6.4 % | — | 73.72 | micro cap | 2.9 k€ |
| BEC.MI | B&C Speakers S.p.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 393 | 11.8 % | 31.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 24.74 | micro cap | 178 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| PQ.MI | Piquadro S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 561 | 10.6 % | 26.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 12.83 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| FONDIA.HE | Fondia Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 321 | 5.7 % | 795.1 % | 6.3 % | — | 118.02 | nano cap | 19 k€ |
| KSL.HE | Keskisuomalainen Oyj | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 207 | 8.6 % | 112.4 % | 6.2 % | — | 28.37 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| PIHLIS.HE | Pihlajalinna Oyj | Healthcare | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 423 | 10.9 % | 32.9 % | 6.1 % | — | 7.99 | micro cap | 255 k€ |
| ACOMO.AS | Acomo N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 443 | 10.8 % | 31.6 % | 6.0 % | — | 18.77 | small cap | 571 k€ |
| GPE.PA | Groupe Pizzorno Environnement | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 632 | 11.4 % | 21.1 % | 6.0 % | — | 24.21 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| APETIT.HE | Apetit Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 978 | 11.7 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 % | — | 17.32 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | Basic Materials | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1667 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 442.66 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MUM.DE | Mensch und Maschine Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 159 | 7.7 % | 1357.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 126.12 | small cap | 403 k€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| PWS.MI | Powersoft S.p.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 498 | 7.3 % | 49.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 72.38 | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| SWP.PA | Sword Group S.E. | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 519 | 6.5 % | 60.3 % | 5.7 % | — | 69.48 | small cap | 241 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ATLD.PA | Atland SAS | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | 983 | 6.5 % | 26.2 % | 5.6 % | — | 12.40 | micro cap | 2.0 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| PAT.DE | PATRIZIA SE | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1091 | 4.1 % | 43.2 % | 5.5 % | — | 10.14 | small cap | 383 k€ |
| ESPE.MI | Espe S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 146 | 18.1 % | 47.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 23.83 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1303 | 7.9 % | 10.1 % | 5.5 % | — | 21.16 | small cap | 93 k€ |
| SAB.MI | Sabaf S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1650 | 4.8 % | 7.6 % | 5.4 % | — | — | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| TEXF.BR | Texaf S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 215 | 7.9 % | 154.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 17.39 | micro cap | 13 k€ |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1413 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.3 % | — | 877.17 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| BUR.PA | Burelle SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 149 | 13.2 % | 58.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 1.44 | small cap | 37 k€ |
| SCT.LS | Toyota Caetano Portugal, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 558 | 12.9 % | 21.2 % | 5.2 % | — | 10.76 | micro cap | 1.3 k€ |
| ANORA.HE | Anora Group Oyj | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 432 | 5.3 % | 271.6 % | 5.2 % | — | 60.67 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| COR.LS | Corticeira Amorim, S.G.P.S., S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1266 | 8.3 % | 10.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 28.19 | small cap | 821 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| DEX.DE | Delticom AG | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 825 | 9.7 % | 19.4 % | 5.2 % | — | 3.87 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |