Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BFIT.AS | Basic-Fit N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1787 | 3.1 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 214.67 | small cap | 4.4 M€ |
| DIGIS.MC | DIGI Spain Telecom, S.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1794 | 2.1 % | 9.3 % | — | — | 2463.49 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| TWEKA.AS | TKH Group N.V. | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1332 | 5.5 % | 18.2 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.29 | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| BEKB.BR | NV Bekaert SA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1614 | 5.0 % | 8.4 % | 4.8 % | — | 23.27 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| TYRES.HE | Nokian Renkaat Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1919 | 0.8 % | 1.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 161.63 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1303 | 7.9 % | 10.1 % | 5.5 % | — | 21.16 | small cap | 93 k€ |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1284 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 10.7 % | — | 55.96 | small cap | 840 k€ |
| PLNW.PA | Planisware SAS | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 580 | 3.8 % | 5246.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 273.01 | small cap | 2.0 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 72.41 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 606 | 6.1 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 61.02 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| 1LEVI.MI | Levi Strauss & Co. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 240 | 22.2 % | 31.1 % | — | — | 11.16 | small cap | 170€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 989 | 8.8 % | 17.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 22.75 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| GEST.MC | Gestamp Automoción, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 906 | 11.5 % | 13.0 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.87 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| STF.PA | STEF SA | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1564 | 5.3 % | 10.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 25.64 | small cap | 198 k€ |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 824 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 506.60 | small cap | 846 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| EMEIS.PA | emeis Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1915 | 0.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| DEZ.DE | DEUTZ Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1590 | 3.5 % | 16.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 30.36 | small cap | 8.0 M€ |
| RBT.PA | Robertet SA | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 595 | 8.6 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 46.64 | small cap | 771 k€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1157 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| YSN.DE | secunet Security Networks Aktiengesellschaft | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1003 | 3.2 % | 74.0 % | 1.0 % | — | 448.50 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| TNIE.DE | tonies SE | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1300 | 1.2 % | 54.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| PUUILO.HE | Puuilo Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1024 | 4.4 % | 44.7 % | 3.5 % | — | 390.35 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| MONT.BR | Montea Comm. VA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 235 | 6.9 % | 343.6 % | 5.8 % | — | 8.16 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| SEM.LS | Semapa - Sociedade de Investimento e Gestão, SGPS, S.A. | Basic Materials | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 835 | 8.7 % | 21.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 137.00 | small cap | 433 k€ |
| HHFA.DE | Hamburger Hafen und Logistik Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1574 | 5.5 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 35 k€ |
| CRBN.AS | Corbion N.V. | Basic Materials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1501 | 5.4 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 53.47 | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| ELHA.AT | Elvalhalcor Hellenic Copper and Aluminium Industry S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1283 | 7.8 % | 11.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.02 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| FAE.MC | Faes Farma, S.A. | Healthcare | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1438 | 5.0 % | 17.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 37.11 | small cap | 791 k€ |
| WAC.DE | Wacker Neuson SE | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1370 | 7.1 % | 10.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.90 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| OBEL.BR | Orange Belgium S.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1695 | 3.9 % | 9.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 39.69 | small cap | 32 k€ |
| HBH.DE | HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1245 | 9.3 % | 8.6 % | 2.6 % | — | 8.11 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MAU.PA | Etablissements Maurel & Prom S.A. | Energy | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 138 | 31.9 % | 43.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 3.52 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 967 | 7.3 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 31.76 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.8 M€ |
| OVS.MI | OVS S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1427 | 5.7 % | 13.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 52.55 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| AOF.DE | ATOSS Software SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 371 | 5.3 % | 1285.7 % | 2.5 % | — | 445.23 | small cap | 1.9 M€ |
| RLIA.MC | Realia Business, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 382 | 9.0 % | 47.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.80 | small cap | 20 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 720 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.7 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| AVIO.MI | Avio S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1829 | 1.5 % | 8.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 111.09 | small cap | 20 M€ |
| LUVE.MI | LU-VE S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1287 | 4.6 % | 26.2 % | 0.8 % | — | 139.30 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| A3M.MC | Atresmedia Corporación de Medios de Comunicación, S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 537 | 7.0 % | 48.5 % | 6.5 % | — | 46.55 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| OPM.PA | OPmobility SE | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 300 | 10.0 % | 49.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 4.39 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1004 | 5.9 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 72.82 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| KIN.BR | Kinepolis Group NV | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1514 | 3.6 % | 20.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 124.91 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| SL.MI | Sanlorenzo S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 246 | 11.3 % | 48.1 % | 2.8 % | — | 30.05 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| 1AMSC.MI | American Superconductor Corporation | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1800 | 1.3 % | 10.7 % | — | — | 24.75 | small cap | 421€ |
| CMB.MI | Cembre S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1265 | 4.5 % | 28.1 % | 2.7 % | — | 136.93 | small cap | 764 k€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| COM.MI | Comer Industries S.p.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 968 | 6.7 % | 26.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 41.08 | small cap | 520 k€ |
| ABS2.DE | PORR AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 174 | 12.4 % | 57.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 13.83 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| 1GT.MI | The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1796 | 3.6 % | 3.7 % | — | — | — | small cap | 2.3 k€ |
| KTN.DE | Kontron AG | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 188 | 10.7 % | 69.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.74 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1068 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.84 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| BITTI.HE | Bittium Oyj | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1485 | 1.6 % | 31.7 % | 0.4 % | — | 428.64 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| 1APPS.MI | Digital Turbine, Inc. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1224 | 2.2 % | 54.5 % | — | — | — | small cap | 7.4 k€ |
| PFSE.DE | PFISTERER Holding SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 909 | 5.3 % | 41.6 % | — | — | 106.70 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 921 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.30 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KARE.AT | Karelia Tobacco Company Inc. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 186 | 26.6 % | 36.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 14.04 | small cap | 23 k€ |
| CLARI.PA | Clariane SE | Healthcare | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1745 | 3.7 % | 6.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.20 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| IR5B.IR | Irish Continental Group plc | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1125 | 6.2 % | 22.6 % | 1.4 % | — | 70.58 | small cap | 4.2 M€ |
| KRI.AT | Kri-Kri Milk Industry S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1365 | 3.6 % | 28.7 % | 1.3 % | — | 226.36 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| SLYG.DE | Shelly Group SE | Industrials | 1/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1372 | 2.6 % | 34.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 421.55 | small cap | 570 k€ |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | Healthcare | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1049 | 6.0 % | 26.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 101.78 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| RWAY.MI | Rai Way S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 222 | 9.9 % | 69.3 % | 7.7 % | — | 82.63 | small cap | 1.3 M€ |
| OROX.MI | Gens Aurea S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 182 | 8.3 % | 161.8 % | — | — | 148.93 | small cap | 1.0 M€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| GVS.MI | GVS S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1509 | 2.9 % | 24.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 68.31 | small cap | 551 k€ |
| PPA.AT | Piraeus Port Authority S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 431 | 11.3 % | 30.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 31.66 | small cap | 939 k€ |
| UPR.IR | Uniphar plc | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 592 | 5.5 % | 75.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 54.61 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| FSKRS.HE | Fiskars Oyj Abp | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1736 | 2.6 % | 10.9 % | 4.6 % | — | 65.47 | small cap | 278 k€ |
| JUN3.DE | Jungheinrich Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1410 | 6.4 % | 11.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 26.89 | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| 1WEN.MI | The Wendy's Company | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1087 | 7.4 % | 19.0 % | 7.8 % | — | 88.48 | small cap | 5.7 k€ |
| MLHK.PA | H&K AG | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1511 | 3.9 % | 19.3 % | 0.2 % | — | 98.05 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1251 | 11.3 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.88 | small cap | 178 k€ |
| LAMPS.AT | Lampsa Hellenic Hotels S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1678 | 2.6 % | 14.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 407.69 | small cap | 3.6 k€ |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| FNAC.PA | Fnac Darty SA | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1709 | 2.2 % | 14.2 % | 2.9 % | — | — | small cap | 390 k€ |
| LAMDA.AT | LAMDA Development S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 317 | 10.4 % | 43.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.63 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| 74SW.PA | 74Software | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | — | 546 | 6.4 % | 57.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.79 | small cap | 492 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 304 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 434 k€ |
| DIS.MI | d'Amico International Shipping S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 946 | 10.8 % | 13.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 11.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| VOS.DE | Vossloh AG | Industrials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 807 | 7.4 % | 28.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 34.91 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| NA9.DE | Nagarro SE | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 403 | 7.1 % | 70.2 % | 1.3 % | — | 120.79 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| INH.DE | INDUS Holding AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1052 | 7.7 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 11.44 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| GDS.PA | Ramsay Générale de Santé SA | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1705 | 4.0 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 7.5 k€ |