Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL.ST | Boliden AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1198 | 8.1 % | 12.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 21.88 | — | 568 M SEK |
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1476 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 787.13 | — | 285 M DKK |
| NHY.OL | Norsk Hydro ASA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 849 | 10.4 % | 16.9 % | 4.4 % | — | 18.25 | — | 227 M NOK |
| SCA-B.ST | Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1681 | 4.7 % | 6.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 30.78 | — | 211 M SEK |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 955 | 9.1 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.54 | — | 211 M PLN |
| YAR.OL | Yara International ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1632 | 2.0 % | 19.8 % | — | — | 75.54 | — | 200 M NOK |
| AI.PA | L'Air Liquide S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1484 | 3.7 % | 21.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 153.70 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| LUMI.ST | Lundin Mining Corporation | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1741 | 0.7 % | 16.2 % | — | — | 406.53 | — | 125 M SEK |
| BAS.DE | BASF SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1602 | 5.0 % | 9.0 % | 4.1 % | — | 32.87 | large cap | 91 M€ |
| MT.AS | ArcelorMittal S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1336 | 7.9 % | 9.6 % | — | — | 20.66 | large cap | 79 M€ |
| LUG.ST | Lundin Gold Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1115 | 0.7 % | 152.0 % | — | — | 1996.99 | — | 78 M SEK |
| HEI.DE | Heidelberg Materials AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 831 | 8.2 % | 23.4 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.86 | large cap | 75 M€ |
| DSFIR.AS | DSM-Firmenich AG | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1723 | 2.3 % | 12.8 % | 2.3 % | — | 110.95 | large cap | 67 M€ |
| HOLM-B.ST | Holmen AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1315 | 8.2 % | 8.6 % | 3.1 % | — | 10.79 | — | 61 M SEK |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 648 | 35.5 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.95 | — | 55 M SEK |
| BILL.ST | Billerud AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1756 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 2.2 % | — | — | — | 39 M SEK |
| AKZA.AS | Akzo Nobel N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 420 | 8.6 % | 47.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 39.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| SY1.DE | Symrise AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1579 | 3.2 % | 18.8 % | 1.3 % | — | 191.39 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1604 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.1 % | 20.12 | — | 32 M NOK |
| EVK.DE | Evonik Industries AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1665 | 4.7 % | 8.0 % | 4.7 % | — | 100.83 | mid cap | 28 M€ |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1062 | 5.8 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 117.71 | — | 26 M PLN |
| UPM.HE | UPM-Kymmene Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1595 | 5.1 % | 9.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 23.13 | large cap | 25 M€ |
| GRNG.ST | Gränges AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1271 | 6.6 % | 14.9 % | 1.9 % | — | 28.50 | — | 25 M SEK |
| ALLEI.ST | Alleima AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1692 | 4.5 % | 7.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 35.22 | — | 22 M SEK |
| BZU.MI | Buzzi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 400 | 17.4 % | 24.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.83 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| VK.PA | Vallourec S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 441 | 12.8 % | 26.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.62 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| BNR.DE | Brenntag SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1394 | 5.1 % | 18.1 % | 3.0 % | — | 53.76 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| BRG.OL | Borregaard ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1393 | 5.8 % | 14.5 % | 3.0 % | — | 245.15 | — | 14 M NOK |
| IMCD.AS | IMCD N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 899 | 4.7 % | 52.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 81.20 | mid cap | 13 M€ |
| NSKOG.OL | Norske Skog ASA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1426 | 8.0 % | 6.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.81 | — | 11 M NOK |
| AKE.PA | Arkema S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1795 | 3.2 % | 5.5 % | 6.2 % | — | 147.70 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| SYENS.BR | Syensqo SA/NV | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1860 | 2.0 % | 4.4 % | 2.1 % | — | — | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| ACX.MC | Acerinox, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1755 | 3.4 % | 7.5 % | 3.9 % | — | 94.41 | mid cap | 9.0 M€ |
| SOLB.BR | Solvay SA | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1358 | 6.3 % | 13.4 % | 10.0 % | — | 2009.49 | mid cap | 8.5 M€ |
| SZG.DE | Salzgitter AG | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1845 | 2.6 % | 2.2 % | 0.4 % | — | 29.54 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| SPG.CO | SP Group A/S | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1230 | 5.9 % | 20.1 % | 0.9 % | — | 49.63 | — | 7.3 M DKK |
| FPE3.DE | Fuchs SE | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 279 | 15.7 % | 32.6 % | 2.9 % | — | 23.75 | mid cap | 4.4 M€ |
| AMG.AS | AMG Critical Materials N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1415 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | — | — | 641.95 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| TITC.AT | Titan S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 923 | 8.3 % | 20.6 % | 2.2 % | — | 21.64 | mid cap | 4.1 M€ |
| RIO1.DE | Rio Tinto Group | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 578 | 14.7 % | 18.9 % | 5.6 % | — | 17.66 | large cap | 4.0 M€ |
| CRBN.AS | Corbion N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1501 | 5.4 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 53.47 | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| KEMIRA.HE | Kemira Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 732 | 9.7 % | 22.3 % | 4.8 % | — | 22.18 | mid cap | 3.0 M€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1157 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| AZE.BR | Azelis Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 768 | 6.0 % | 42.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 27.67 | mid cap | 2.9 M€ |
| SOL.MI | SOL S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1494 | 3.7 % | 21.1 % | 0.7 % | — | 188.59 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ITECH.ST | I-Tech AB | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 217 | 7.1 % | 402.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 70.67 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| VCT.PA | Vicat S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 801 | 10.7 % | 17.6 % | 3.0 % | — | 10.30 | mid cap | 2.1 M€ |
| NVG.LS | The Navigator Company, S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1326 | 6.9 % | 12.1 % | 3.7 % | — | 31.51 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| CEM.MI | Cementir Holding N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 302 | 13.6 % | 32.6 % | 2.0 % | — | 17.44 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1667 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 442.66 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | 9/9 | — | — | — | 316 | 13.9 % | 31.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 23.06 | large cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.2 % | 19.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 13.41 | — | 865 k SEK |
| COR.LS | Corticeira Amorim, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1266 | 8.3 % | 10.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 28.19 | small cap | 821 k€ |
| KWS.DE | KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 584 | 11.5 % | 22.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 22.76 | mid cap | 819 k€ |
| TUB.MC | Tubacex, S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1921 | 0.7 % | 1.8 % | 1.9 % | — | — | small cap | 774 k€ |
| RBT.PA | Robertet SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 595 | 8.6 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 46.64 | small cap | 771 k€ |
| LUC.ST | Lucara Diamond Corp. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1819 | 2.5 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 13.50 | — | 600 k SEK |
| NMM.DE | Newmont Corporation | 9/9 | — | — | — | 374 | 11.0 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 48.24 | large cap | 546 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| HOVE.CO | Hove A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 677 | 10.3 % | 22.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.65 | — | 491 k DKK |
| FMV.DE | First Majestic Silver Corp. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1312 | 6.7 % | 12.8 % | — | — | 53.05 | mid cap | 480 k€ |
| PCR.WA | PCC Rokita SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1580 | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 9.30 | — | 466 k PLN |
| SEM.LS | Semapa - Sociedade de Investimento e Gestão, SGPS, S.A. | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 835 | 8.7 % | 21.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 137.00 | small cap | 433 k€ |
| PAMPALO.HE | Endomines Finland Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1821 | 1.8 % | 8.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 107.42 | small cap | 387 k€ |
| NGL0.DE | Anglo American plc | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1824 | 2.7 % | 4.6 % | 0.8 % | — | — | large cap | 332 k€ |
| OIZ.IR | Origin Enterprises plc | 5/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 413 | 9.3 % | 40.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 12.60 | small cap | 316 k€ |
| FPMB.DE | Freeport-McMoRan Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1210 | 7.0 % | 15.1 % | — | — | 131.09 | large cap | 304 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 410 | 12.5 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.84 | — | 293 k PLN |
| BOR.OL | Borgestad ASA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1092 | 5.3 % | 31.0 % | 12.3 % | — | 14.07 | — | 263 k NOK |
| HLBN.DE | Holcim AG | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1708 | 2.5 % | 13.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 312.81 | large cap | 251 k€ |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1331 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 176 k DKK |
| HCL.DE | Hecla Mining Company | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1248 | 6.3 % | 17.3 % | — | — | 65.76 | mid cap | 173 k€ |
| SII.DE | Wheaton Precious Metals Corp. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1508 | 3.2 % | 23.0 % | — | — | 175.95 | large cap | 149 k€ |
| ZRE.WA | Zaklad Budowy Maszyn ZREMB - Chojnice S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 261 | 11.2 % | 47.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 44.03 | — | 142 k PLN |
| ST5.DE | STEICO SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1107 | 10.8 % | 10.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.58 | micro cap | 125 k€ |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 634 | 14.9 % | 16.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 7.78 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| ALMY.AT | Alumil Aluminium Industry S.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 797 | 12.1 % | 14.6 % | 0.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 118 k€ |
| EXPL.PA | EPC Groupe | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1202 | 6.0 % | 20.6 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.55 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 911 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 114 k PLN |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 886 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| WIB.DE | Wienerberger AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1303 | 7.9 % | 10.1 % | 5.5 % | — | 21.16 | small cap | 93 k€ |
| NDT.MI | Neodecortech S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1081 | 10.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 5.39 | micro cap | 89 k€ |
| AXS.AS | Accsys Technologies PLC | 8/9 | — | — | — | 1839 | 2.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.11 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1122 | 13.4 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.02 | — | 84 k PLN |
| CDM1.DE | Coeur Mining, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1150 | 5.6 % | 25.7 % | — | — | 50.52 | large cap | 78 k€ |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | 9/9 | ✓ | — | — | 216 | 15.8 % | 38.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 22.00 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| TRIBO-B.ST | Tribox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1749 | 1.9 % | 12.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 44.45 | — | 55 k SEK |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| XVALO.MC | Vale S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1379 | 5.4 % | 17.3 % | — | — | 31.66 | large cap | 50 k€ |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 942 | 16.9 % | 8.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.17 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| 1CLN.MI | Clariant AG | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1827 | 2.3 % | 6.2 % | 4.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 45 k€ |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.34 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| IMC.MC | Inmocemento, S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 171 | 17.9 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 4.10 | small cap | 44 k€ |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1413 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.3 % | — | 877.17 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 852 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 37.02 | — | 41 k PLN |
| CMO.MC | Cementos Molins, S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 928 | 6.1 % | 31.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 21.78 | mid cap | 38 k€ |
| VAS.DE | Voestalpine AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1182 | 9.2 % | 10.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.36 | mid cap | 37 k€ |