Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 17.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| ZENI.ST | Zenicor Medical Systems AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1460 | 6.5 % | 9.8 % | — | — | 5.33 | — | 24 k SEK |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | 3/5 | — | — | ✓ | 1417 | 8.3 % | 4.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 25.10 | — | 569 k PLN |
| PHIL.MI | Philogen S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 23 | 110.8 % | 106.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 5.92 | small cap | 371 k€ |
| ARCOMA.ST | Arcoma AB | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 704 | 7.7 % | 31.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 45.39 | — | 70 k SEK |
| SVS.MI | Svas Biosana S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 513 | 16.4 % | 19.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.84 | nano cap | 7.2 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| RHK.DE | RHÖN-KLINIKUM Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1610 | 5.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 16.88 | small cap | 67 k€ |
| PRM.MC | Prim, S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | ✓ | 657 | 11.0 % | 21.6 % | 4.3 % | — | 24.44 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 3 | 30.9 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.65 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| PRE.MI | Predict S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 956 | 6.9 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.31 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| CRAD-B.ST | C-Rad AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1726 | 2.6 % | 11.3 % | 0.4 % | — | 35.40 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| AZT.OL | ArcticZymes Technologies ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1804 | 1.5 % | 10.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 221.90 | — | 791 k NOK |
| SMSMED.CO | Scandinavian Medical Solutions A/S | 1/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1885 | 1.6 % | 2.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 128 k DKK |
| BOI.PA | Boiron SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 563 | 15.5 % | 18.9 % | 7.1 % | — | 8.53 | small cap | 85 k€ |
| SUS.ST | Surgical Science Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1275 | 4.4 % | 27.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.42 | — | 13 M SEK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| ARBS.MI | Arterra Bioscience S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 360 | 12.0 % | 31.8 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.13 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| ELN.MI | EL.En. S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1004 | 5.9 % | 29.5 % | 1.5 % | — | 72.82 | small cap | 672 k€ |
| ALCOX.PA | Nicox S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1691 | 2.3 % | 14.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| GENT.OL | Gentian Diagnostics ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1070 | 4.8 % | 37.7 % | 1.5 % | — | — | — | 125 k NOK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 10 | 52.4 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| BIOBV.HE | Biohit Oyj | 2/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 143 | 11.6 % | 74.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.81 | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| 1INCY.MI | Incyte Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 121 | 10.2 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 62.01 | large cap | 1.0 k€ |
| VEE.DE | Veeva Systems Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1633 | 2.5 % | 18.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 321.62 | large cap | 28 k€ |
| PHO.OL | Photocure ASA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1753 | 0.8 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.60 | — | 3.1 M NOK |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1049 | 6.0 % | 26.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 101.78 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| VIDAVO.AT | Vidavo S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 175 | 9.1 % | 120.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 39.44 | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| VISTN.OL | Vistin Pharma ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 425 | 11.6 % | 30.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 30.33 | — | 234 k NOK |
| 1MOH.MI | Molina Healthcare, Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 58 | 21.5 % | 69.4 % | — | — | 4344.63 | mid cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ARGX.BR | argenx SE | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1128 | 2.8 % | 60.1 % | — | — | 253.62 | large cap | 69 M€ |
| ALGEN.PA | genOway Société anonyme | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1653 | 5.1 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.12 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| 1KRYS.MI | Krystal Biotech, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1528 | 2.1 % | 27.6 % | — | — | 302.33 | mid cap | 899€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 594 | 9.1 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| PAX.ST | Paxman AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1897 | 0.4 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.7 M SEK |
| RGO.DE | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 804 | 6.5 % | 33.7 % | — | — | 68.41 | large cap | 48 k€ |
| CAMX.ST | Camurus AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 890 | 2.6 % | 150.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 548.89 | — | 56 M SEK |
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1262 | 3.3 % | 37.8 % | — | — | 104.62 | small cap | 9.2 M€ |
| BIM.PA | bioMérieux S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1363 | 4.8 % | 21.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 70.15 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| ROVI.MC | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1022 | 5.7 % | 30.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 86.42 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 402 | 6.0 % | 124.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 2991.24 | — | 43 M SEK |
| DVYSR.ST | Devyser Diagnostics AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1951 | 0.0 % | 0.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 230.42 | — | 1.2 M SEK |
| SBS.DE | Stratec SE | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1853 | 2.2 % | 4.2 % | 2.3 % | — | — | small cap | 351 k€ |
| BIOG-B.ST | BioGaia AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 806 | 3.7 % | 106.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 324.69 | — | 23 M SEK |
| ALERS.PA | Eurobio Scientific Société anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1400 | 3.7 % | 25.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 80.87 | micro cap | 103 k€ |
| GENO.ST | Genovis AB (publ.) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1462 | 2.3 % | 30.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 358.50 | — | 4.0 M SEK |
| XVIVO.ST | Xvivo Perfusion AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1857 | 0.7 % | 8.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 213.53 | — | 16 M SEK |
| EWL.DE | Edwards Lifesciences Corporation | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1373 | 2.7 % | 33.1 % | — | — | 300.90 | large cap | 5.8 k€ |
| 1EXEL.MI | Exelixis, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 312 | 7.3 % | 89.6 % | — | — | 113.93 | large cap | 897€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 640 | 5.7 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 209.63 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| AMBU-B.CO | Ambu A/S | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1707 | 1.7 % | 15.6 % | 0.5 % | — | 155.67 | — | 70 M DKK |
| 1TECN.MI | Tecan Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1766 | 1.6 % | 12.7 % | 1.3 % | — | — | mid cap | 64 k€ |
| REG1V.HE | Revenio Group Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 581 | 4.2 % | 290.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 61.95 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 773 | 4.0 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 383.43 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 821 | 4.2 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 198.29 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| CARA.ST | Carasent AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 833 | 1.9 % | 8176.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 91.96 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| IUI1.DE | Intuitive Surgical, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1486 | 2.0 % | 30.2 % | — | — | 492.00 | large cap | 225 k€ |
| AFW.DE | Align Technology, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 509 | 6.3 % | 69.6 % | — | — | 74.88 | large cap | 2.4 k€ |
| KRK.WA | Krka, d. d. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1578 | 1.6 % | 25.6 % | 3.7 % | — | 253.09 | — | 72 k PLN |
| 1WST.MI | West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1473 | 2.8 % | 26.8 % | — | — | 353.95 | large cap | 649€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1201 | 3.5 % | 39.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 304.83 | — | 56 M DKK |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 990 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 851.90 | — | 45 M DKK |
| VX1.DE | Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 6/9 | — | — | — | 803 | 4.0 % | 87.2 % | — | — | 219.51 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| BONEX.ST | Bonesupport Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1223 | 1.0 % | 73.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 2321.53 | — | 113 M SEK |
| PHN.MI | Pharmanutra S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 853 | 4.4 % | 65.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 325.05 | small cap | 967 k€ |
| STIL.ST | Stille AB | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1319 | 3.7 % | 29.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 101.51 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| 1CORT.MI | Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1683 | 0.4 % | 21.8 % | — | — | 4565.74 | large cap | 2.9 k€ |
| 1TMDX.MI | TransMedics Group, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1222 | 4.3 % | 30.9 % | — | — | 107.03 | mid cap | 3.8 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| DC4.DE | DexCom, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 1140 | 3.8 % | 42.4 % | — | — | 381.99 | large cap | 8.1 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 826 | 2.9 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 409.54 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| QS51.DE | Straumann Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1299 | 2.5 % | 40.6 % | — | — | 416.04 | large cap | 34 k€ |
| VIRP.PA | Virbac SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 669 | 7.1 % | 36.8 % | 0.4 % | — | 53.66 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| 1BRKR.MI | Bruker Corporation | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1890 | 0.8 % | 5.3 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 3.5 k€ |
| 1COO.MI | The Cooper Companies, Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1246 | 5.4 % | 22.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.92 | mid cap | 5.5 k€ |
| 1DVA.MI | DaVita Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 616 | 7.8 % | 35.4 % | — | — | — | large cap | 2.2 k€ |
| 1FRE.MI | Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 920 | 7.5 % | 23.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 20.20 | large cap | 4.5 k€ |
| 1GALD.MI | Galderma Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | — | 922 | 1.9 % | 235.0 % | 0.2 % | — | 269.57 | large cap | 2.0 k€ |
| 1GEHC.MI | GE HealthCare Technologies Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 145 | 9.2 % | 160.8 % | — | — | 38.75 | large cap | 3.4 k€ |
| 1HCA.MI | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | — | 488 | 8.7 % | 38.2 % | — | — | — | large cap | 490€ |
| 1LONN.MI | Lonza Group AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1717 | 2.7 % | 11.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 197.54 | large cap | 27 k€ |
| 1MTD.MI | Mettler-Toledo International Inc. | 6/9 | — | — | — | 755 | 3.9 % | 118.5 % | — | — | — | large cap | 6.1 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | 8/9 | — | — | — | 288 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| 1OPCH.MI | Option Care Health, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 282 | 8.2 % | 77.8 % | — | — | 40.94 | mid cap | 940€ |
| 1PODD.MI | Insulet Corporation | 6/9 | — | ? | — | 1194 | 4.7 % | 29.8 % | — | — | 135.86 | mid cap | 2.2 k€ |
| 1SOON.MI | Sonova Holding AG | 6/9 | — | — | — | 802 | 4.0 % | 87.6 % | 1.9 % | — | 168.68 | large cap | 29 k€ |
| 1SXP.DE | SCHOTT Pharma AG & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1273 | 5.5 % | 21.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 102.31 | mid cap | 1.6 M€ |
| 2M6.DE | Medtronic plc | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1042 | 4.9 % | 36.8 % | 2.7 % | — | 64.04 | large cap | 133 k€ |
| 6MK.DE | Merck & Co., Inc. | 4/9 | — | — | — | 472 | 6.0 % | 86.4 % | — | — | 755.03 | mega cap | 204 k€ |
| ABL.DE | Abbott Laboratories | 5/9 | — | — | — | 817 | 4.4 % | 70.0 % | — | — | 130.94 | large cap | 78 k€ |
| AFX.DE | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1189 | 6.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 38.65 | mid cap | 6.9 M€ |
| ALCGM.PA | Cegedim SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 484 | 7.8 % | 47.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.87 | micro cap | 77 k€ |
| ALDMS.PA | Diagnostic Medical Systems S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1727 | 2.4 % | 12.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALEMS.BR | European Medical Solutions | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 652 | 9.2 % | 26.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.00 | nano cap | 374€ |