Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ELEAV.HE | Elecster Oyj | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1649 | 5.7 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | 71.0 % | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| S188.DE | SMT Scharf AG | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1433 | 8.2 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | 59.6 % | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 118 | 153.2 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 39.2 % | 2.05 | — | 16 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 814 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 95 k PLN |
| ALUVI.PA | UV Germi SA | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1830 | 3.3 % | 0.7 % | 0.0 % | 29.3 % | 32.59 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1238 | 10.1 % | 7.3 % | 3.5 % | 16.0 % | — | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1699 | 5.1 % | 2.7 % | 5.0 % | 12.3 % | 22.55 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1045 | 20.0 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 7.9 % | 32.38 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1627 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 11 k SEK |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1322 | 9.2 % | 6.1 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.71 | — | 116 k PLN |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1290 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.11 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 997 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.6 % | — | 1.34 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 873 | 13.4 % | 12.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 11.16 | — | 3.6 k PLN |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1847 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.61 | nano cap | 26 k€ |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 520 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| DBE.WA | DB Energy S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1654 | 5.1 % | 6.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.67 | — | 6.5 k PLN |
| GGEO.ST | Guideline Geo AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1884 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.74 | — | 52 k SEK |
| GEA.PA | Grenobloise d'Electronique et d'Automatismes Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 458 | 12.3 % | 26.4 % | 2.7 % | — | 30.94 | micro cap | 6.2 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 255 | 28.7 % | 29.8 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.78 | — | 81 k PLN |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 674 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 571€ |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1419 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.49 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| NCH2.DE | thyssenkrupp nucera AG & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 304 | 5.8 % | 1318.8 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 434 k€ |
| PRIC-B.ST | Pricer AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1613 | 5.5 % | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.65 | — | 748 k SEK |
| SFPI.PA | GROUPE SFPI SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 565 | 24.7 % | 15.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 6.19 | micro cap | 29 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| OLYMP.AT | Technical Olympic S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1391 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.02 | micro cap | 12 k€ |
| RDUE.MI | ErreDue S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 738 | 26.1 % | 11.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 19.02 | nano cap | 30 k€ |
| TOA.WA | TOYA S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 516 | 13.0 % | 22.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 14.77 | — | 682 k PLN |
| OMER.MI | OMER S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 268 | 18.3 % | 31.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 14.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ALAQU.PA | Aquila SA | 3/7 | — | — | ✓ | 287 | 13.6 % | 34.2 % | 6.6 % | — | 25.97 | nano cap | 703€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| TPS.MI | Technical Publications Service S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 210 | 17.8 % | 37.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 18.22 | micro cap | 14 k€ |
| ALMCE.PA | Mon Courtier Energie Groupe S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 100 | 24.5 % | 53.8 % | 7.1 % | — | 15.46 | nano cap | 6.7 k€ |
| FEE.WA | Feerum S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 709 | 11.5 % | 18.4 % | 3.2 % | — | 12.07 | — | 36 k PLN |
| VNE.MI | VNE S.p.A. | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1587 | 5.3 % | 9.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.52 | nano cap | 61 k€ |
| MTU.PA | Manitou BF SA | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 865 | 11.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 9.35 | small cap | 214 k€ |
| INK.WA | Instal Kraków S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 167 | 28.6 % | 38.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 3.14 | — | 71 k PLN |
| MOUR.BR | Moury Construct SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 12 | 36.1 % | 186.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 13.79 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| RAUTE.HE | Raute Oyj | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 13 | 26.7 % | 215.1 % | 4.7 % | — | 10.44 | micro cap | 53 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| GOMERO.ST | Gomero Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1059 | 5.0 % | 35.2 % | — | — | — | — | 57 k SEK |
| ENP.WA | Energoaparatura SA | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 539 | 11.2 % | 25.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.1 k PLN |
| ALODY.PA | Odyssee Technologies | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 877 | 9.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.28 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| THEP.PA | Thermador Groupe SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 514 | 11.8 % | 24.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 17.65 | small cap | 343 k€ |
| ABP.MI | Azienda Bresciana Petroli Nocivelli S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 68 | 14.4 % | 90.0 % | 1.2 % | — | 34.33 | micro cap | 46 k€ |
| ESF.MI | Edil San Felice S.p.A. | 2/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 409 | 14.5 % | 26.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 21.09 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| RBLN-B.CO | Roblon A/S | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 414 | 17.3 % | 23.6 % | 10.5 % | — | — | — | 137 k DKK |
| UBA.MI | Ubaldi Costruzioni S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 59 | 19.4 % | 71.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.15 | micro cap | 48 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| SIX2.DE | Sixt SE | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1252 | 8.0 % | 11.5 % | 4.2 % | — | 12.97 | mid cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ETS.MI | E.T.S. S.P.A. Engineering and Technical Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 136 | 17.6 % | 51.0 % | 6.9 % | — | 26.23 | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| BRNL.AS | Brunel International N.V. | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1728 | 3.9 % | 7.3 % | 4.6 % | — | 71.79 | small cap | 525 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| PON1V.HE | Ponsse Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1184 | 7.4 % | 14.7 % | 2.8 % | — | 33.47 | small cap | 89 k€ |
| SAFE.ST | Safe at Sea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 199 | 9.6 % | 82.8 % | — | — | 62.65 | — | 24 k SEK |
| OND.WA | Onde S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1327 | 7.0 % | 11.8 % | 3.8 % | — | 26.80 | — | 143 k PLN |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| NEA.MC | Nicolás Correa, S.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 395 | 14.6 % | 26.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 12.69 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| NUS.MI | Nusco S.p.A. | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1568 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.19 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| SAXG.ST | Saxlund Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 469 | 15.3 % | 22.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.50 | — | 24 k SEK |
| FUM.MI | Franchi Umberto Marmi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 929 | 10.9 % | 13.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.57 | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| FCH.MI | Franchetti S.p.A. | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1350 | 4.7 % | 22.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 120.79 | nano cap | 22 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| F3C.DE | SFC Energy AG | 2/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1844 | 1.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 116.27 | small cap | 854 k€ |
| ALCIS.PA | Catering International & Services Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 28 | 25.9 % | 107.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 32.86 | micro cap | 42 k€ |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 252 | 13.7 % | 38.0 % | 8.3 % | — | 11.59 | — | 345 k PLN |
| SKA-B.ST | Skanska AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1187 | 6.8 % | 16.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 32.79 | — | 189 M SEK |
| AVT-B.ST | AVTECH Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 56 | 11.6 % | 167.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 36.37 | — | 781 k SEK |
| CAMB.BR | Campine NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 80 | 28.0 % | 57.2 % | 5.3 % | — | 11.26 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| SPACEN-B.ST | Hultstrom Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 429 | 10.2 % | 36.0 % | 2.8 % | — | 43.77 | — | 154 k SEK |
| NDA.DE | Aurubis AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 951 | 11.1 % | 12.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 7.40 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| LBW.WA | Lubawa S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 291 | 12.2 % | 37.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.51 | — | 3.0 M PLN |
| W5.ST | W5 Solutions AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1164 | 5.3 % | 26.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 56.21 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| 1CPRT.MI | Copart, Inc. | 5/9 | — | — | — | 601 | 9.4 % | 28.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 44.54 | large cap | 9.0 k€ |
| CEA.DE | FRIWO AG | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1945 | 0.3 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |
| ALFEN.AS | Alfen N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1887 | 1.5 % | 2.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 528.19 | micro cap | 2.4 M€ |
| OGUN-B.ST | Ogunsen AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 197 | 9.3 % | 89.5 % | 7.0 % | — | 47.68 | — | 277 k SEK |
| ENVI-B.ST | Envirologic AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 192 | 9.5 % | 84.7 % | 1.8 % | — | 76.71 | — | 87 k SEK |
| EWRK.ST | Ework Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 205 | 10.4 % | 68.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 60.24 | — | 521 k SEK |
| PAE.DE | PACCAR Inc | 4/9 | — | — | — | 1489 | 5.4 % | 12.7 % | — | — | 57.87 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| SCANFL.HE | Scanfil Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1188 | 5.6 % | 23.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 49.51 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| PION-B.ST | PION Group AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1939 | 0.3 % | 1.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 43.18 | — | 82 k SEK |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 798 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |