Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ELEAV.HE | Elecster Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1649 | 5.7 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | 71.0 % | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| BONAV-B.ST | Bonava AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1789 | 3.8 % | 2.9 % | 0.0 % | 66.0 % | — | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1525 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 65.0 % | 2.45 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| MXC.WA | Maxcom S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1903 | 1.4 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | 64.3 % | — | — | 2.7 k PLN |
| DUELL.HE | Duell Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/8 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1348 | 8.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 60.2 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 569 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.2 k PLN |
| S188.DE | SMT Scharf AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1433 | 8.2 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | 59.6 % | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| CSP.MI | CSP International Fashion Group S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1711 | 5.0 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | 49.5 % | — | nano cap | 3.7 k€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| KOM.WA | Komputronik S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 971 | 17.1 % | 7.5 % | 0.0 % | 41.5 % | 6.72 | — | 59 k PLN |
| ALUNT.PA | Uniti S.A | Consumer Cyclical | 2/9 | ? | ✓ | ✓ | 1896 | 1.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.0 % | 41.0 % | — | nano cap | 232€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| BCS.WA | Big Cheese Studio Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 1/3 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1629 | 5.8 % | 3.4 % | 0.0 % | 40.0 % | 18.52 | — | 22 k PLN |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 118 | 153.2 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 39.2 % | 2.05 | — | 16 k PLN |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 814 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 95 k PLN |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| ALUVI.PA | UV Germi SA | Industrials | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1830 | 3.3 % | 0.7 % | 0.0 % | 29.3 % | 32.59 | nano cap | 2.0 k€ |
| 1UHR.MI | The Swatch Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | — | — | — | 1813 | 3.5 % | 1.5 % | 2.5 % | 27.0 % | 507.09 | mid cap | 27 k€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| GJAJ.PA | Groupe JAJ | Consumer Cyclical | 6/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1310 | 8.9 % | 7.3 % | 0.0 % | 25.4 % | 3.00 | nano cap | 72€ |
| ALIMO.PA | Groupimo S.A. | Real Estate | 5/7 | ✓ | — | — | 46 | 131.6 % | 63.0 % | 0.0 % | 24.4 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 66€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| INP.WA | Inpro S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 575 | 19.6 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 % | 23.8 % | 2.48 | — | 6.0 k PLN |
| ALCOF.PA | Cofidur S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1047 | 15.2 % | 6.4 % | 3.8 % | 23.8 % | 2.13 | nano cap | 4.9 k€ |
| ALMDG.PA | MGI Digital Technology Société Anonyme | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1035 | 17.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.0 % | 23.5 % | 2.24 | nano cap | 52 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| ALU10.PA | U10 Corp | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 309 | 18.9 % | 27.8 % | 0.0 % | 19.6 % | 7.63 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| LKD.WA | Lokum Deweloper S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1274 | 9.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.3 % | 18.3 % | 51.86 | — | 4.8 k PLN |
| EXE.PA | EXEL Industries SA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1238 | 10.1 % | 7.3 % | 3.5 % | 16.0 % | — | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| RTC.DE | RealTech AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1424 | 8.1 % | 5.6 % | 0.0 % | 12.6 % | 85.13 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| LEN.WA | Lena Lighting S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1699 | 5.1 % | 2.7 % | 5.0 % | 12.3 % | 22.55 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ALWEC.PA | We.Connect SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 47 | 88.5 % | 63.3 % | 1.6 % | 11.0 % | 1.50 | micro cap | 22 k€ |
| ALGEV.PA | Gévelot SA | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1045 | 20.0 % | 3.7 % | 2.6 % | 7.9 % | 32.38 | micro cap | 5.3 k€ |
| MLNEU.BR | Compagnie Financière de Neufcour S.A. | Real Estate | 4/6 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 465 | 24.2 % | 19.4 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | nano cap | 246€ |
| TURA.ST | Tura Group AB | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1627 | 5.2 % | 7.2 % | 2.2 % | 5.1 % | 11.39 | — | 11 k SEK |
| MON.WA | Monnari Trade S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 576 | 24.2 % | 15.1 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 % | — | — | 28 k PLN |
| ADX.WA | Adatex S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1272 | 8.7 % | 9.2 % | 0.0 % | 2.6 % | 5.29 | — | 2.8 k PLN |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | Basic Materials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1604 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.1 % | 20.12 | — | 32 M NOK |
| FEV.DE | FORTEC Elektronik AG | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1451 | 7.8 % | 5.9 % | 3.4 % | 0.2 % | 44.05 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| BO.MI | Borgosesia S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1570 | 5.9 % | 6.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.90 | nano cap | 5.9 k€ |
| STF.WA | Stalprofil S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1322 | 9.2 % | 6.1 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.71 | — | 116 k PLN |
| ALEMG.PA | Laboratoires Euromedis Société anonyme | Healthcare | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 926 | 17.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| IMD.MI | I.M.D. International Medical Devices S.p.A. | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 789 | 14.3 % | 13.0 % | 5.6 % | — | 14.49 | nano cap | 3.0 k€ |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1395 | 8.9 % | 4.4 % | 4.9 % | — | 2.11 | — | 30 k PLN |
| POPR.MI | Poligrafici Printing S.p.A. | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1527 | 7.1 % | 4.3 % | 3.8 % | — | 8.80 | nano cap | 9.6 k€ |
| EIN.DE | Einhell Germany AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 259 | 32.4 % | 29.3 % | 3.0 % | — | 6.65 | small cap | 211 k€ |
| IRC.MI | IRCE S.p.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1290 | 9.2 % | 7.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 2.11 | micro cap | 21 k€ |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | Basic Materials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 648 | 35.5 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.95 | — | 55 M SEK |
| FSG.WA | Fabryki Sprzetu i Narzedzi Górniczych Grupa Kapitalowa FASING S.A. | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 997 | 12.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.6 % | — | 1.34 | — | 9.8 k PLN |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | 9/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| JM.ST | JM AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1871 | 1.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.6 % | — | — | — | 32 M SEK |
| OBL.WA | Orzel Bialy S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 873 | 13.4 % | 12.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 11.16 | — | 3.6 k PLN |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.34 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| LPE.PA | Laurent-Perrier S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1102 | 11.6 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | — | 6.26 | small cap | 72 k€ |
| ROBIT.HE | Robit Oyj | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1847 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 7.61 | nano cap | 26 k€ |
| JWW.WA | JWW Invest S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 520 | 21.2 % | 17.4 % | 4.1 % | — | 6.15 | — | 1.9 k PLN |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 609 | 12.2 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 10.54 | — | 141 k SEK |
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| STO3.DE | Sto SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 726 | 51.1 % | 10.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 5.84 | micro cap | 309 k€ |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1122 | 13.4 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.02 | — | 84 k PLN |
| DNR.MI | Industrie De Nora S.p.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 379 | 31.8 % | 22.1 % | 1.8 % | — | 5.48 | small cap | 2.1 M€ |
| REKA.HE | Reka Industrial Oyj | Industrials | 4/7 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 272 | 75.0 % | 27.4 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.60 | nano cap | 7.6 k€ |
| NRG.PA | NRJ Group SA | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 251 | 48.7 % | 28.8 % | 6.7 % | — | 10.47 | small cap | 101 k€ |
| DANT.CO | Dantax A/S | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1731 | 4.3 % | 4.3 % | 7.1 % | — | 25.30 | — | 122 k DKK |
| WTG.ST | Wonderful Times Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1492 | 6.5 % | 8.1 % | — | — | 13.00 | — | 29 k SEK |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | Basic Materials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1413 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.3 % | — | 877.17 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| NORTHM.CO | North Media A/S | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 836 | 841.6 % | 7.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 3.65 | — | 743 k DKK |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| SRV1V.HE | SRV Yhtiöt Oyj | Industrials | 3/5 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 760 | 13.7 % | 14.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.23 | micro cap | 212 k€ |
| DBE.WA | DB Energy S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1654 | 5.1 % | 6.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.67 | — | 6.5 k PLN |
| IZO.WA | Izolacja Jarocin Spolka Akcyjna | Basic Materials | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1929 | 0.7 % | 0.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.4 k PLN |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| GGEO.ST | Guideline Geo AB (publ) | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1884 | 1.7 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.74 | — | 52 k SEK |
| ASTAK.AT | Alpha Real Estate Services S.A. | Real Estate | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 66 | 23.9 % | 65.4 % | 7.4 % | — | 17.80 | micro cap | 3.5 k€ |
| GEA.PA | Grenobloise d'Electronique et d'Automatismes Société Anonyme | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 458 | 12.3 % | 26.4 % | 2.7 % | — | 30.94 | micro cap | 6.2 k€ |
| HQF.MI | High Quality Food S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1418 | 6.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.64 | nano cap | 7.5 k€ |
| PETRO.AT | Petros Petropoulos AEVE | Industrials | 1/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 263 | 18.2 % | 31.6 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.90 | nano cap | 51 k€ |
| DEK.WA | Dekpol S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 255 | 28.7 % | 29.8 % | 6.5 % | — | 3.78 | — | 81 k PLN |
| ZENI.ST | Zenicor Medical Systems AB (publ) | Healthcare | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1460 | 6.5 % | 9.8 % | — | — | 5.33 | — | 24 k SEK |
| MRC.WA | Mercator Medical S.A. | Healthcare | 3/5 | — | — | ✓ | 1417 | 8.3 % | 4.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 25.10 | — | 569 k PLN |
| U24.MI | UCapital24 S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1892 | 1.5 % | 2.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| AEDAS.MC | Aedas Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1148 | 7.5 % | 16.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.93 | small cap | 105 k€ |
| ALI2S.PA | i2S SA | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 674 | 10.6 % | 21.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 13.41 | nano cap | 571€ |
| DGE.WA | DRAGO entertainment Spólka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1760 | 3.7 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.37 | — | 8.8 k PLN |
| GSC1.DE | Gesco SE | Industrials | 5/8 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1419 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 1.4 % | — | 6.49 | micro cap | 64 k€ |
| 1DHI.MI | D.R. Horton, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 819 | 11.3 % | 15.1 % | — | — | 18.47 | large cap | 5.7 k€ |
| MLLCB.PA | Les Constructeurs du Bois S.A. | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 685 | 12.0 % | 18.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.70 | nano cap | 345€ |
| AAG.DE | Aumann AG | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 42 | 127.4 % | 68.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 11.99 | micro cap | 418 k€ |
| SDG.PA | Synergie SE | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 151 | 28.5 % | 40.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.41 | small cap | 88 k€ |
| ALHUN.PA | Hunyvers SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1912 | 0.8 % | 2.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 28.39 | nano cap | 4.0 k€ |
| MTB.MC | Montebalito, S.A. | Real Estate | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1503 | 6.3 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.20 | micro cap | 7.0 k€ |