Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020.OL | 2020 Bulkers Ltd. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 273 | 22.5 % | 29.5 % | 1610.1 % | — | 0.12 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| DVD.OL | Deep Value Driller AS | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 204 | 18.1 % | 37.8 % | 1068.3 % | — | 28.42 | — | 4.2 M NOK |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| PRODEA.AT | Prodea Real Estate Investment Company Société Anonyme | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1606 | 4.9 % | 9.2 % | 56.3 % | — | 44.92 | small cap | 123 k€ |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| BOL.PA | Bolloré SE | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 724 | 6.7 % | 36.8 % | 40.6 % | — | 14.31 | large cap | 13 M€ |
| IVG.MI | Iveco Group N.V. | Industrials | 4/9 | ? | — | ✓ | 1388 | 7.3 % | 9.2 % | 40.5 % | — | — | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ODET.PA | Compagnie de l'Odet | Energy | 7/9 | ✓ | ? | ✓ | 949 | 5.3 % | 38.4 % | 37.9 % | — | 6.98 | mid cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| HYDRA.AS | Hydratec Industries NV | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 176 | 15.7 % | 45.8 % | 32.4 % | — | 23.01 | micro cap | 30 k€ |
| PNOR.OL | PetroNor E&P ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1233 | 2.7 % | 46.5 % | 27.2 % | — | 55.82 | — | 4.1 M NOK |
| AKSO.OL | Aker Solutions ASA | Energy | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 5 | 21.5 % | 1308.3 % | 23.6 % | — | 8.52 | — | 18 M NOK |
| HUNT.OL | Hunter Group ASA | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1171 | 0.6 % | 107.1 % | 23.2 % | — | 257.92 | — | 82 M NOK |
| VOT.WA | Votum S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 11 | 55.3 % | 165.7 % | 23.1 % | — | 4.71 | — | 387 k PLN |
| ECH.WA | Echo Investment S.A. | Real Estate | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 995 | 5.2 % | 36.9 % | 22.6 % | — | 58.71 | — | 137 k PLN |
| EDI.WA | ED Invest Spólka Akcyjna | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 847 | 11.2 % | 15.0 % | 22.3 % | — | 14.11 | — | 16 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| MVC.MC | Metrovacesa S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1645 | 4.9 % | 7.7 % | 17.8 % | — | 22.90 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| DEL.WA | Delko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1435 | 6.6 % | 10.1 % | 17.6 % | — | 11.64 | — | 22 k PLN |
| PLSV.OL | Paratus Energy Services Ltd. | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1178 | 1.8 % | 67.7 % | 16.8 % | — | 440.79 | — | 12 M NOK |
| RRTL.DE | RTL Group S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1612 | 3.4 % | 15.0 % | 16.7 % | — | 58.90 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| INTEK.AT | Ideal Holdings S.A. | Technology | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1480 | 6.1 % | 10.4 % | 15.4 % | — | 41.73 | micro cap | 319 k€ |
| SEA1.OL | Sea1 Offshore Inc. | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1477 | 3.3 % | 24.5 % | 15.0 % | — | 54.81 | — | 3.7 M NOK |
| NVT.WA | Novita S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 933 | 9.2 % | 17.7 % | 14.8 % | — | 28.86 | — | 21 k PLN |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| MVP.WA | Marvipol Development S.A. | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 874 | 14.4 % | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 25.5 % | 6.49 | — | 41 k PLN |
| BIJ.DE | Bijou Brigitte modische Accessoires Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 650 | 13.2 % | 17.7 % | 13.5 % | — | 20.94 | small cap | 111 k€ |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 820 | 15.3 % | 11.5 % | 13.5 % | — | 25.00 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| MUR.WA | Murapol S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 338 | 15.1 % | 29.2 % | 13.1 % | — | 19.18 | — | 741 k PLN |
| FAB.WA | Fabrity S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 834 | 6.4 % | 33.0 % | 13.1 % | — | 39.63 | — | 19 k PLN |
| FABLE.ST | Fable Media Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 6 | 19.5 % | 1821.5 % | 13.0 % | — | 12.66 | — | 212 k SEK |
| CDL.WA | CDRL S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 3/3 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1642 | 3.8 % | 12.2 % | 12.8 % | — | 5.21 | — | 20 k PLN |
| ENH.OL | SED Energy Holdings Plc | Energy | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1698 | 1.4 % | 17.3 % | 12.7 % | — | 98.30 | — | 22 M NOK |
| G6P0.DE | Going Public Media Aktiengesellschaft | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 746 | 8.8 % | 24.6 % | 12.4 % | — | 28.90 | nano cap | 1.6 k€ |
| BOR.OL | Borgestad ASA | Basic Materials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1092 | 5.3 % | 31.0 % | 12.3 % | — | 14.07 | — | 263 k NOK |
| FILA.MI | F.I.L.A. - Fabbrica Italiana Lapis ed Affini S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1161 | 7.0 % | 16.8 % | 12.3 % | — | 4.66 | small cap | 1.8 M€ |
| SESG.PA | SES S.A. | Communication Services | 3/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1876 | 1.7 % | 2.1 % | 12.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.8 M€ |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | Energy | 9/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1474 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 81.72 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| TNOM.HE | Talenom Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1491 | 4.8 % | 15.3 % | 11.7 % | — | 30.00 | micro cap | 80 k€ |
| HSHP.OL | Himalaya Shipping Ltd. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1840 | 0.9 % | 8.7 % | 11.5 % | — | 596.77 | — | 24 M NOK |
| HAFNI.OL | Hafnia Limited | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | — | 1754 | 0.8 % | 14.7 % | 11.1 % | — | 155.31 | — | 135 M NOK |
| MMT.PA | Métropole Télévision S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 281 | 11.0 % | 46.4 % | 11.0 % | — | 15.70 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| BWLPG.OL | BW LPG Limited | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1747 | 1.0 % | 14.5 % | 11.0 % | — | 148.71 | — | 87 M NOK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| ALTA.PA | Altarea SCA | Real Estate | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1284 | 2.4 % | 44.6 % | 10.7 % | — | 55.96 | small cap | 840 k€ |
| OET.OL | Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1729 | 0.5 % | 17.9 % | 10.7 % | — | 469.63 | — | 97 M NOK |
| DOFG.OL | DOF Group ASA | Industrials | 7/8 | — | — | ✓ | 1554 | 1.9 % | 25.8 % | 10.7 % | — | 116.01 | — | 40 M NOK |
| RBLN-B.CO | Roblon A/S | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 414 | 17.3 % | 23.6 % | 10.5 % | — | — | — | 137 k DKK |
| AQUA.OL | Aqualis ASA | Industrials | 4/8 | — | — | — | 1935 | 0.1 % | 2.7 % | 10.5 % | — | 1209.17 | — | 544 k NOK |
| MER.ST | Meren Energy Inc. | Energy | 4/8 | — | — | — | 1911 | 0.5 % | 4.1 % | 10.5 % | — | — | — | 8.2 M SEK |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | Real Estate | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1236 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.5 % | — | 37.99 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| WEST.OL | Western Bulk Chartering AS | Industrials | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1512 | 0.8 % | 34.9 % | 10.3 % | — | 2169.86 | — | 298 k NOK |
| TTALO.HE | Terveystalo Oyj | Healthcare | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 133 | 10.1 % | 131.8 % | 10.2 % | — | 16.00 | small cap | 1.7 M€ |
| SOLB.BR | Solvay SA | Basic Materials | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1358 | 6.3 % | 13.4 % | 10.0 % | — | 2009.49 | mid cap | 8.5 M€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| LIGHT.AS | Signify N.V. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 60 | 12.6 % | 125.0 % | 9.9 % | — | 8.79 | small cap | 9.6 M€ |
| TFI.PA | TF1 SA | Communication Services | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 50 | 24.5 % | 69.2 % | 9.9 % | — | 7.01 | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ALGIR.PA | Signaux Girod S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1374 | 9.1 % | 4.6 % | 9.9 % | 24.0 % | — | nano cap | 2.1 k€ |
| EAH.WA | ESOTIQ & Henderson S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 665 | 12.2 % | 18.8 % | 9.8 % | — | 13.39 | — | 100 k PLN |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| GOP.WA | Games Operators S.A. | Communication Services | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 830 | 7.2 % | 28.4 % | 9.6 % | — | 34.21 | — | 15 k PLN |
| PROX.BR | Proximus PLC | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1034 | 9.1 % | 14.8 % | 9.6 % | — | 2.53 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| HOME.MC | Neinor Homes, S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1381 | 5.6 % | 15.5 % | 9.4 % | — | 17.83 | small cap | 4.7 M€ |
| NORAM.OL | NorAm Drilling AS | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1539 | 0.7 % | 32.2 % | 9.3 % | — | 682.67 | — | 3.6 M NOK |
| TALLINK.HE | AS Tallink Grupp | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1616 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 9.1 % | — | 10.67 | small cap | 24 k€ |
| DVL.WA | Develia S.A. | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 419 | 12.6 % | 28.4 % | 8.9 % | — | 12.61 | — | 2.2 M PLN |
| 7V0.DE | Novogenia AG | Healthcare | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1392 | 9.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.9 % | — | 95.10 | micro cap | 8.1 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| BWO.OL | BW Offshore Limited | Energy | 6/9 | — | — | — | 1841 | 2.1 % | 5.5 % | 8.9 % | — | — | — | 5.1 M NOK |
| MARR.MI | MARR S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 855 | 9.3 % | 19.6 % | 8.8 % | — | 15.41 | small cap | 1.4 M€ |
| CA.PA | Carrefour SA | Consumer Defensive | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 583 | 8.7 % | 31.8 % | 8.8 % | — | 8.98 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| TEF.MC | Telefónica, S.A. | Communication Services | 4/7 | — | — | ✓ | 1837 | 1.8 % | 6.4 % | 8.7 % | — | — | large cap | 38 M€ |
| 1INN.DE | innoscripta SE | Technology | 5/9 | — | — | ✓ | 39 | 14.4 % | 143.6 % | 8.7 % | — | 77.20 | small cap | 872 k€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| ALCAT.PA | SA Catana Group | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 421 | 28.6 % | 21.0 % | 8.6 % | — | 2.93 | nano cap | 56 k€ |
| EC.PA | TotalEnergies EP Gabon Société Anonyme | Energy | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | 1251 | 11.3 % | 3.8 % | 8.6 % | — | 19.88 | small cap | 178 k€ |
| FAG.ST | Fagerhult Group AB | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 785 | 10.9 % | 17.9 % | 8.6 % | — | 4.20 | — | 5.6 M SEK |
| CMBTO.OL | Cmb.Tech NV | Energy | 4/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1855 | 1.0 % | 7.8 % | 8.5 % | — | 107.62 | — | 60 M NOK |
| NOS.LS | NOS, S.G.P.S., S.A. | Communication Services | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 795 | 7.3 % | 28.9 % | 8.5 % | — | 24.88 | mid cap | 2.6 M€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | 8/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| FAIS.AT | Fais Holding Societe Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 842 | 9.2 % | 20.1 % | 8.4 % | — | 13.10 | micro cap | 66 k€ |
| SOMA.OL | Solstad Maritime ASA | Industrials | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1586 | 1.9 % | 23.3 % | 8.4 % | — | 85.50 | — | 3.8 M NOK |
| FRO.WA | FERRO S.A. | Industrials | 5/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 252 | 13.7 % | 38.0 % | 8.3 % | — | 11.59 | — | 345 k PLN |
| CAI.MI | Cairo Communication S.p.A. | Communication Services | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 147 | 12.5 % | 66.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.28 | micro cap | 312 k€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1603 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.40 | large cap | 95 M€ |
| COV.PA | Covivio | Real Estate | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | 290 | 6.5 % | 222.7 % | 8.2 % | — | 4.54 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| ALHIT.PA | HITECHPROS Société anonyme | Technology | 2/7 | — | — | ✓ | 126 | 16.7 % | 54.8 % | 8.2 % | — | 38.02 | nano cap | 2.4 k€ |
| VAN.BR | Van de Velde NV | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 241 | 11.4 % | 48.1 % | 8.2 % | — | 50.70 | small cap | 68 k€ |
| OTOEL.AT | Autohellas S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1015 | 9.7 % | 13.9 % | 8.2 % | — | 5.72 | small cap | 328 k€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 814 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 95 k PLN |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | 8/9 | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| EWRK.ST | Ework Group AB (publ) | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 205 | 10.4 % | 68.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 60.24 | — | 521 k SEK |
| AEGN.AT | Aegean Airlines S.A. | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 453 | 14.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 12.51 | small cap | 975 k€ |
| AUSS.OL | Austevoll Seafood ASA | Consumer Defensive | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1663 | 4.6 % | 8.2 % | 7.9 % | — | 23.06 | — | 12 M NOK |
| IWS.OL | Integrated Wind Solutions ASA | Industrials | 7/9 | — | — | ✓ | 1856 | 0.9 % | 8.0 % | 7.9 % | — | 169.83 | — | 232 k NOK |
| BORG.ST | Björn Borg AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | — | ✓ | 296 | 8.1 % | 75.9 % | 7.9 % | — | 58.13 | — | 1.8 M SEK |
| VIB3.DE | Villeroy & Boch AG | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | — | ✓ | 739 | 12.3 % | 16.1 % | 7.8 % | — | 0.30 | micro cap | 100 k€ |