Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Piotroski | Défensif | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALOPM.PA | Oncodesign Precision Medicine Société anonyme | Healthcare | 6/7 | ✓ | ✓ | 78 | 61.9 % | 53.4 % | 0.0 % | 90.3 % | 0.08 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| PAT.WA | Patentus S.A. | Industrials | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 118 | 153.2 % | 43.0 % | 0.0 % | 39.2 % | 2.05 | — | 16 k PLN |
| 1STNE.MI | StoneCo Ltd. | Technology | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 154 | 44.6 % | 38.8 % | 55.0 % | 65.6 % | 0.57 | small cap | 6.1 k€ |
| APL.WA | LC Spólka Akcyjna | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 569 | 43.9 % | 14.5 % | 0.0 % | 59.9 % | 20.75 | — | 1.2 k PLN |
| ALVAP.PA | Kumulus Vape S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 585 | 31.3 % | 14.5 % | 3.4 % | 34.1 % | 4.29 | nano cap | 3.3 k€ |
| INS.DE | Instone Real Estate Group SE | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 712 | 19.7 % | 12.6 % | 8.0 % | 54.7 % | 1.88 | micro cap | 83 k€ |
| VIN.WA | Gielda Praw Majatkowych Vindexus Spolka Akcyjna | Industrials | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 814 | 15.6 % | 11.6 % | 8.1 % | 37.0 % | 2.71 | — | 95 k PLN |
| AB9.DE | ABO Energy GmbH & Co. KGaA | Industrials | 3/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 850 | 16.1 % | 10.6 % | 0.0 % | 84.3 % | 0.17 | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| AKW.PA | Akwel SA | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 907 | 44.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 36.1 % | 2.90 | micro cap | 51 k€ |
| ALMGI.PA | MG International S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 965 | 28.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 19.35 | nano cap | 297€ |
| KOM.WA | Komputronik S.A. | Technology | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 971 | 17.1 % | 7.5 % | 0.0 % | 41.5 % | 6.72 | — | 59 k PLN |
| DUELL.HE | Duell Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 5/8 | — | ✓ | 1348 | 8.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 60.2 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| S188.DE | SMT Scharf AG | Industrials | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1433 | 8.2 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | 59.6 % | — | nano cap | 12 k€ |
| ALSAS.PA | Stradim Espace Finances SA | Real Estate | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1525 | 6.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 65.0 % | 2.45 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | 9/9 | — | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| BCS.WA | Big Cheese Studio Spolka Akcyjna | Communication Services | 1/3 | ✓ | ✓ | 1629 | 5.8 % | 3.4 % | 0.0 % | 40.0 % | 18.52 | — | 22 k PLN |
| ELEAV.HE | Elecster Oyj | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1649 | 5.7 % | 1.8 % | 0.0 % | 71.0 % | — | nano cap | 3.4 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| CSP.MI | CSP International Fashion Group S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | 5/9 | — | ✓ | 1711 | 5.0 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | 49.5 % | — | nano cap | 3.7 k€ |
| BONAV-B.ST | Bonava AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1789 | 3.8 % | 2.9 % | 0.0 % | 66.0 % | — | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| ALUNT.PA | Uniti S.A | Consumer Cyclical | 2/9 | ? | ✓ | 1896 | 1.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.0 % | 41.0 % | — | nano cap | 232€ |
| MXC.WA | Maxcom S.A. | Technology | 4/9 | — | ✓ | 1903 | 1.4 % | 0.6 % | 0.0 % | 64.3 % | — | — | 2.7 k PLN |
| ALDNE.PA | Don't Nod Entertainment S.A. | Communication Services | 4/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 93.2 % | — | nano cap | 979€ |
| ALGTR.PA | Groupe Tera SA | Technology | 4/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 28.1 % | 51.3 % | 0.36 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| ALINT.PA | IntegraGen SA | Healthcare | 4/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 70.8 % | — | nano cap | 5.0 k€ |
| ALPAS.PA | Passat Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 48.1 % | 3.24 | nano cap | 3.5 k€ |
| ALRPD.PA | Rapid Nutrition PLC | Consumer Defensive | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 89.9 % | — | nano cap | 21 k€ |
| ALSPT.PA | Spartoo SAS | Consumer Cyclical | 7/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 80.2 % | — | nano cap | 5.3 k€ |
| ALSPW.PA | Spineway SA | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 49.3 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| ALTRI.PA | Trilogiq S.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 47.0 % | 10.99 | nano cap | 4.5 k€ |
| BINV.ST | BioInvent International AB (publ) | Healthcare | 3/8 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 55.0 % | — | — | 1.0 M SEK |
| CI.ST | Cell Impact AB (publ) | Industrials | 2/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 59.1 % | — | — | 203 k SEK |
| DSRT.OL | Desert Control AS | Basic Materials | 2/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 33.4 % | — | — | 995 k NOK |
| EAPI.PA | Euroapi S.A. | Healthcare | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 68.8 % | — | micro cap | 154 k€ |
| ENY.MI | Energy S.p.A. | Industrials | 6/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 39.0 % | — | nano cap | 13 k€ |
| EST.WA | ENEFI Vagyonkezelo Nyrt. | Utilities | 6/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 99.0 % | 0.03 | — | 2 PLN |
| FOM.CO | FOM Technologies A/S | Industrials | 1/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 41.3 % | — | — | 15 k DKK |
| FORE.PA | La Forestière Equatoriale SA | Industrials | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | 99.2 % | 1.34 | micro cap | 271€ |
| HDF.PA | Hydrogène de France Société anonyme | Utilities | 5/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 39.5 % | — | nano cap | 15 k€ |
| IMMNOV.ST | Immunovia AB (publ) | Healthcare | 3/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 52.4 % | — | — | 250 k SEK |
| ISAB.ST | Inhalation Sciences Sweden AB (publ) | Healthcare | 1/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 35.9 % | — | — | 24 k SEK |
| MLONL.PA | SA Onlineformapro | Consumer Defensive | 2/7 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.8 % | 0.31 | nano cap | 84€ |
| MLVST.PA | Televista Société anonyme | Communication Services | 5/7 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 11.1 % | 46.6 % | 38.85 | nano cap | 30€ |
| NR21.PA | NR21 Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | 3/8 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 52.5 % | 9.80 | nano cap | 26€ |
| SAGCV.HE | Saga Furs Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | 4/7 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.7 % | 38.4 % | 3.04 | nano cap | 20 k€ |
| VARV.MI | Sbe - Varvit - Societa' Per Azioni | Industrials | 6/9 | ✓ | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | 86.4 % | 1.12 | nano cap | 1.4 k€ |
| WDL1.DE | Nakiki SE | — | 1/3 | — | ? | — | — | — | — | 35.8 % | — | nano cap | 978€ |
| XUSI.MC | Usinas Siderúrgicas de Minas Gerais S.A. | Basic Materials | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 78.1 % | — | small cap | 8.8 k€ |