Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | Industrials | — | — | 32 | 21.4 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.35 | — | 1.8 M DKK |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 361 | 18.3 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.00 | — | 11 k PLN |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 454 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| WAS.WA | Wasko S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | 102 | 15.3 % | 68.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 25.35 | — | 822 k PLN |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | 33 | 14.8 % | 155.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.89 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | — | — | 30 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | ✓ | — | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 598 | 13.2 % | 19.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 13.41 | — | 865 k SEK |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | — | — | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 570 | 13.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.24 | — | 68 k PLN |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | — | — | 388 | 12.9 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 35.66 | nano cap | 31 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 410 | 12.5 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.84 | — | 293 k PLN |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| MLLCB.PA | Les Constructeurs du Bois S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | 685 | 12.0 % | 18.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.70 | nano cap | 345€ |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 883 | 11.7 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.34 | small cap | 16 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | Technology | — | — | 591 | 11.6 % | 22.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 28.73 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 600 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | ✓ | — | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 723 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | Industrials | ✓ | — | 798 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 162 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 42.89 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | 211 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.58 | mid cap | 9.5 M€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| RYA.IR | Ryanair Holdings plc | Industrials | — | — | 476 | 10.4 % | 30.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 36.96 | large cap | 49 M€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| SPACE.AT | Space Hellas S.A. | Technology | — | — | 646 | 10.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 23.11 | nano cap | 59 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | Industrials | — | — | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | Technology | — | — | 827 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.32 | small cap | 8.9 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 492 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 316 k SEK |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | Basic Materials | — | — | 672 | 10.0 % | 23.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 27.88 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| MED.DE | MEDICLIN Aktiengesellschaft | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 1142 | 10.0 % | 10.5 % | 0.7 % | — | 9.82 | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 155 | 10.0 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.06 | — | 19 k SEK |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 911 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 114 k PLN |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 1009 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.53 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| VIO.AT | Viohalco S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 882 | 9.1 % | 19.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 23.42 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | Healthcare | — | — | 594 | 9.1 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 955 | 9.1 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.54 | — | 211 M PLN |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | Basic Materials | — | — | 852 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 37.02 | — | 41 k PLN |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | Industrials | ✓ | — | 866 | 8.6 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.66 | — | 3.7 M DKK |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1068 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.84 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | 248 | 8.5 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 63.19 | mid cap | 10.0 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 664 | 8.4 % | 29.5 % | 0.9 % | — | 14.98 | — | 30 M SEK |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | — | — | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |