Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | — | — | 818 | 2.3 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1326.79 | mega cap | 748 M€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 673 | 3.6 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 206.35 | — | 256 M PLN |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | — | — | 30 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | 689 | 3.7 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 150.01 | — | 32 M SEK |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 196 | 7.8 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 128.99 | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | — | — | 621 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | 826 | 2.9 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 409.54 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | 332 | 6.3 % | 160.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 205.73 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | 33 | 14.8 % | 155.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.89 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 363 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | Healthcare | — | — | 784 | 3.4 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 123.67 | large cap | 74 M€ |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 457 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 509.84 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 324 | 6.6 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.95 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 553 | 5.1 % | 114.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.75 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | Healthcare | — | — | 990 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 851.90 | — | 45 M DKK |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 155 | 10.0 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.06 | — | 19 k SEK |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | — | — | 824 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 506.60 | small cap | 846 k€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | Industrials | — | — | 32 | 21.4 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.35 | — | 1.8 M DKK |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | 961 | 2.9 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 260.52 | large cap | 102 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | — | — | 667 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 306 | 7.4 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 64.53 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | — | — | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | 248 | 8.5 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 63.19 | mid cap | 10.0 M€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | 611 | 5.2 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 308 | 7.7 % | 81.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 36.28 | — | 195 M SEK |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | 699 | 4.8 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 54.85 | — | 330 M SEK |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | 821 | 4.2 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 198.29 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 162 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 42.89 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| CRL.MI | Carel Industries S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | 976 | 3.4 % | 71.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 203.39 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 720 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.7 k€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 1040 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 0.9 % | — | 711.29 | large cap | 141 M€ |
| WAS.WA | Wasko S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | 102 | 15.3 % | 68.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 25.35 | — | 822 k PLN |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | 376 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.78 | — | 442 k SEK |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | 623 | 5.6 % | 67.0 % | 2.3 % | — | 146.39 | — | 32 M SEK |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | 786 | 4.8 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 68.39 | — | 149 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | 211 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.58 | mid cap | 9.5 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 391 | 7.8 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 45.91 | — | 64 M DKK |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 722 | 5.3 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 15614.11 | mid cap | 9.9 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 543 | 6.5 % | 55.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 55.52 | — | 44 M SEK |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | — | — | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| LYGRD.ST | Lyckegård Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 1090 | 3.8 % | 48.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 112.37 | — | 47 k SEK |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| SOFF.OL | Solstad Offshore ASA | Energy | — | — | 1301 | 2.0 % | 45.9 % | — | — | 77.54 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| INDT.ST | Indutrade AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 1172 | 3.5 % | 42.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 214.94 | — | 97 M SEK |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | Industrials | — | — | 1046 | 4.5 % | 42.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 161.65 | large cap | 192 M€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | Basic Materials | — | — | 1476 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 787.13 | — | 285 M DKK |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 822 | 5.7 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 126.26 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | Industrials | — | — | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | — | — | 1201 | 3.5 % | 39.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 304.83 | — | 56 M DKK |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | 975 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 310.31 | — | 97 M PLN |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | 959 | 5.3 % | 38.0 % | 0.9 % | — | 110.74 | large cap | 117 M€ |
| GREENM.CO | GreenMobility A/S | Industrials | — | — | 945 | 5.3 % | 37.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 108.75 | — | 445 k DKK |
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 1133 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 131.45 | — | 669 M SEK |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 775 | 6.3 % | 37.0 % | 4.0 % | — | 64.23 | — | 352 k SEK |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| FACE.MC | Facephi Biometria, S.A. | Technology | — | — | 1399 | 2.2 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 350.72 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | ✓ | — | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| SVIK.ST | Studsvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 1257 | 3.7 % | 33.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 223.85 | — | 6.0 M SEK |
| CTEK.ST | CTEK AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | 987 | 5.5 % | 33.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.65 | — | 660 k SEK |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | Healthcare | — | — | 671 | 7.6 % | 33.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 57.93 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| KRX.IR | Kingspan Group plc | Industrials | — | — | 1131 | 4.9 % | 31.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 91.90 | large cap | 37 M€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | 492 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 316 k SEK |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | 1458 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 395.08 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| MMB.PA | Lagardere SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | 622 | 8.2 % | 31.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 36.89 | mid cap | 199 k€ |