Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 967 | 7.3 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 31.76 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 72.41 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| TSK.MC | TSK Electrónica y Electricidad, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 77.43 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| LMIA.DE | LION E-Mobility AG | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 32.21 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| NORRH.HE | Norrhydro Group Oyj | — | — | ✓ | 1029 | 6.1 % | 27.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 58.79 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| BOG.DE | Stock3 AG | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 224.67 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 21.95 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| SLSA.DE | Solutiance AG | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |