Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | — | — | ✓ | 1476 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 787.13 | — | 285 M DKK |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 955 | 9.1 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.54 | — | 211 M PLN |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 1062 | 5.8 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 117.71 | — | 26 M PLN |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | — | — | — | 316 | 13.9 % | 31.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 23.06 | large cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.2 % | 19.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 13.41 | — | 865 k SEK |
| NMM.DE | Newmont Corporation | — | — | — | 374 | 11.0 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 48.24 | large cap | 546 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 410 | 12.5 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.84 | — | 293 k PLN |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1331 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 176 k DKK |
| HCL.DE | Hecla Mining Company | — | — | — | 1248 | 6.3 % | 17.3 % | — | — | 65.76 | mid cap | 173 k€ |
| PCX.WA | PCC Exol S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 911 | 9.8 % | 16.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.90 | — | 114 k PLN |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| AXS.AS | Accsys Technologies PLC | — | — | — | 1839 | 2.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.11 | micro cap | 84 k€ |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | ✓ | — | — | 216 | 15.8 % | 38.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 22.00 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | — | — | ✓ | 852 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 37.02 | — | 41 k PLN |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 12.9 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 35.66 | nano cap | 31 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | — | — | ✓ | 672 | 10.0 % | 23.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 27.88 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| 1CF.MI | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | 337 | 12.2 % | 32.9 % | — | — | 28.02 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | ✓ | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | micro cap | 3.1 k€ |
| KPD.WA | Koszalinskie Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Drzewnego Spólka Akcyjna | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.45 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | — | — | — | 278 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | — | — | 68.49 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| 1MLM.MI | Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. | — | — | — | 1643 | 4.0 % | 11.3 % | — | — | 98.94 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1VMC.MI | Vulcan Materials Company | — | — | — | 1455 | 5.0 % | 16.1 % | — | — | 98.09 | large cap | 980€ |