Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1133 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 131.45 | — | 669 M SEK |
| NIBE-B.ST | NIBE Industrier AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1298 | 4.3 % | 27.4 % | 0.8 % | — | 91.42 | — | 274 M SEK |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 308 | 7.7 % | 81.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 36.28 | — | 195 M SEK |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | — | — | ✓ | 1046 | 4.5 % | 42.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 161.65 | large cap | 192 M€ |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 959 | 5.3 % | 38.0 % | 0.9 % | — | 110.74 | large cap | 117 M€ |
| INDT.ST | Indutrade AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1172 | 3.5 % | 42.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 214.94 | — | 97 M SEK |
| LDO.MI | Leonardo S.p.a. | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 78.83 | large cap | 87 M€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| RYA.IR | Ryanair Holdings plc | — | — | ✓ | 476 | 10.4 % | 30.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 36.96 | large cap | 49 M€ |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 543 | 6.5 % | 55.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 55.52 | — | 44 M SEK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| KRX.IR | Kingspan Group plc | — | — | ✓ | 1131 | 4.9 % | 31.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 91.90 | large cap | 37 M€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 664 | 8.4 % | 29.5 % | 0.9 % | — | 14.98 | — | 30 M SEK |
| WRT1V.HE | Wärtsilä Oyj Abp | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 116.81 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | — | — | ✓ | 332 | 6.3 % | 160.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 205.73 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | — | — | — | 85 | 19.3 % | 62.8 % | 1.9 % | — | 24.54 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| NDX1.DE | Nordex SE | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 188.59 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| R3NK.DE | RENK Group AG | — | — | ✓ | 1471 | 3.7 % | 22.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 287.12 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| KAR.ST | Karnov Group AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 22.91 | — | 13 M SEK |
| RATO-B.ST | Ratos AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1867 | 1.3 % | 5.4 % | 3.3 % | — | — | — | 12 M SEK |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| MAIRE.MI | Maire S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 95.36 | mid cap | 8.6 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 914 | 6.8 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 21.50 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| BAMNB.AS | Koninklijke BAM Groep nv | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 47.96 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| SVIK.ST | Studsvik AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1257 | 3.7 % | 33.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 223.85 | — | 6.0 M SEK |
| PXM.WA | Polimex-Mostostal S.A. | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 38.73 | — | 4.2 M PLN |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | ✓ | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | ✓ | — | ✓ | 866 | 8.6 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.66 | — | 3.7 M DKK |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 967 | 7.3 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 31.76 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| SALIX.ST | Salix Group AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 110.56 | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| IDL.PA | ID Logistics Group SA | — | — | ✓ | 1521 | 4.2 % | 16.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 148.59 | mid cap | 2.2 M€ |
| FMM-B.ST | FM Mattsson AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1215 | 4.5 % | 30.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 132.20 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 162 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 42.89 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | — | — | ✓ | 32 | 21.4 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.35 | — | 1.8 M DKK |
| VIO.AT | Viohalco S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 882 | 9.1 % | 19.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 23.42 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| FII.PA | Lisi S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 1664 | 3.4 % | 12.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 91.70 | mid cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 72.41 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| BYGGP.ST | ByggPartner Gruppen AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 27.64 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| BSP.DE | BAE Systems plc | — | — | — | 763 | 4.1 % | 96.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 177.74 | large cap | 1.3 M€ |
| TSK.MC | TSK Electrónica y Electricidad, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 77.43 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| DBG.PA | Derichebourg SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1120 | 8.0 % | 15.2 % | 1.6 % | — | 11.18 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| CTEK.ST | CTEK AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 987 | 5.5 % | 33.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 32.65 | — | 660 k SEK |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| GREENM.CO | GreenMobility A/S | — | — | ✓ | 945 | 5.3 % | 37.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 108.75 | — | 445 k DKK |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 492 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 316 k SEK |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| QAIR.ST | QleanAir AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 14.31 | — | 213 k SEK |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |
| EJT1.DE | easyJet plc | — | — | — | 639 | 14.3 % | 17.1 % | 1.9 % | — | 22.91 | mid cap | 170 k€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | — | — | — | 832 | 3.9 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 129.60 | mega cap | 77 k€ |
| PAR.DE | Parker-Hannifin Corporation | — | — | — | 643 | 4.5 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 218.10 | large cap | 76 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | — | — | ✓ | 30 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| LYGRD.ST | Lyckegård Group AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 1090 | 3.8 % | 48.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 112.37 | — | 47 k SEK |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1280 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| RLP.WA | Relpol S.A. | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 34.38 | — | 37 k PLN |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| 48Z.DE | Howmet Aerospace Inc. | — | — | — | 1214 | 2.6 % | 49.5 % | — | — | 584.17 | large cap | 34 k€ |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 723 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| UNP.DE | Union Pacific Corporation | — | — | — | 1349 | 5.5 % | 17.8 % | — | — | 225.62 | large cap | 26 k€ |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | — | — | — | 184 | 10.3 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 68.42 | mid cap | 22 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| HRS.DE | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | — | — | — | 668 | 4.8 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 58.49 | large cap | 18 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | ✓ | — | ✓ | 798 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| CIT.DE | Cintas Corporation | — | — | — | 944 | 3.1 % | 90.4 % | — | — | 756.65 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 361 | 18.3 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.00 | — | 11 k PLN |
| GAM.MC | General de Alquiler de Maquinaria, S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1618 | 5.1 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 15.50 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| LMIA.DE | LION E-Mobility AG | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 32.21 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| NORRH.HE | Norrhydro Group Oyj | — | — | ✓ | 1029 | 6.1 % | 27.0 % | 1.5 % | — | 58.79 | nano cap | 7.9 k€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| BOG.DE | Stock3 AG | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 224.67 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| MY8.DE | MasTec, Inc. | — | — | — | 1324 | 4.6 % | 24.2 % | — | — | 102.15 | large cap | 2.2 k€ |
| CFI.WA | CFI Holding S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1412 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.61 | — | 2.0 k PLN |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | — | — | ✓ | 621 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 21.95 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| SLSA.DE | Solutiance AG | ? | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 1.0 k€ |
| 1HII.MI | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. | — | — | — | 937 | 7.2 % | 24.3 % | — | — | 30.70 | mid cap | 564€ |