Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | — | — | ✓ | 818 | 2.3 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1326.79 | mega cap | 748 M€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | — | — | ✓ | 961 | 2.9 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 260.52 | large cap | 102 M€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 770 | 7.2 % | 30.5 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.04 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| NEM.DE | Nemetschek SE | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 334.44 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| ATEA.OL | Atea ASA | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 69.32 | — | 12 M NOK |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 248 | 8.5 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 63.19 | mid cap | 10.0 M€ |
| SOP.PA | Sopra Steria Group SA | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 23.39 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| APC.DE | Apple Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2604.03 | mega cap | 5.6 M€ |
| VU.PA | Vusion S.A. | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 97.65 | mid cap | 5.2 M€ |
| IOS.DE | IONOS Group SE | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 349.78 | mid cap | 4.8 M€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 324 | 6.6 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.95 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| 1YD.DE | Broadcom Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | 738.54 | mega cap | 2.6 M€ |
| CRL.MI | Carel Industries S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 976 | 3.4 % | 71.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 203.39 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| 9MW.DE | Marvell Technology, Inc. | — | — | — | 871 | 2.6 % | 178.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 468.37 | large cap | 2.1 M€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | 611 | 5.2 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | ✓ | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 824 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 506.60 | small cap | 846 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | — | — | ✓ | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 376 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.78 | — | 442 k SEK |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | — | — | — | 212 | 7.2 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 102.43 | large cap | 329 k€ |
| LAR0.DE | Lam Research Corporation | — | — | — | 837 | 3.4 % | 119.4 % | — | — | 809.28 | mega cap | 325 k€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| 1STX.MI | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | — | — | — | 908 | 2.4 % | 163.9 % | — | — | 4487.85 | large cap | 225 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | — | — | ✓ | 591 | 11.6 % | 22.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 28.73 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| ANL.DE | Analog Devices, Inc. | — | — | — | 1204 | 1.7 % | 64.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 254.38 | large cap | 68 k€ |
| SPACE.AT | Space Hellas S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 646 | 10.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.3 % | — | 23.11 | nano cap | 59 k€ |
| W7D.DE | Workday, Inc. | — | — | — | 1175 | 3.1 % | 47.5 % | — | — | 195.64 | large cap | 57 k€ |
| FACE.MC | Facephi Biometria, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 1399 | 2.2 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 350.72 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | ✓ | — | ✓ | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 667 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 14.98 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| ACG1V.HE | Aspocomp Group Oyj | — | — | ✓ | 1823 | 1.8 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 330.21 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| LOYAL.ST | Loyal Solutions A/S | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 25 k SEK |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | — | — | — | 372 | 5.5 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 660.60 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| 1OKTA.MI | Okta, Inc. | — | — | — | 1227 | 0.9 % | 77.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 605.02 | large cap | 23 k€ |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.0 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.06 | — | 19 k SEK |
| SIAV.MI | Siav S.p.A. | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 34.89 | nano cap | 16 k€ |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | — | — | — | 687 | 4.1 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 60.48 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| SVRS.WA | Silvair, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 k PLN |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.32 | small cap | 8.9 k€ |
| VRS.DE | VeriSign, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | large cap | 8.8 k€ |
| DTD2.DE | B+S Banksysteme Aktiengesellschaft | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 6.14 | nano cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | — | — | — | 438 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| 1QRVO.MI | Qorvo, Inc. | — | — | — | 910 | 5.1 % | 43.5 % | — | — | 74.41 | mid cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1BSY.MI | Bentley Systems, Incorporated | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 263.95 | mid cap | 1.6 k€ |