Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| GIS.MI | Gismondi 1754 S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1342 | 8.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 % | 15.63 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| CLF.MI | Caleffi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1103 | 11.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 % | 2.78 | nano cap | 5.8 k€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| MLLCB.PA | Les Constructeurs du Bois S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 685 | 12.0 % | 18.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 92.70 | nano cap | 345€ |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1068 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.84 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| ELSA.MI | ELSA Solutions S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 728 | 15.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.51 | nano cap | 7.8 k€ |
| IMMO.BR | Immobel SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1130 | 7.4 % | 17.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.58 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| RLP.WA | Relpol S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 34.38 | — | 37 k PLN |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| FLEXO.AT | Flexopack Société Anonyme Commercial and Industrial Plastics Company | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 782 | 15.7 % | 12.5 % | 2.2 % | — | 5.51 | micro cap | 3.9 k€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| MIO.IR | Mincon Group plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1718 | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 2.3 % | — | 24.67 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.2 % | 19.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 13.41 | — | 865 k SEK |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 549€ |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 12.9 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 35.66 | nano cap | 31 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| CEK.DE | CeoTronics AG | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 591 | 11.6 % | 22.1 % | 2.2 % | — | 28.73 | micro cap | 88 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 1513 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 70.48 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 775 | 6.3 % | 37.0 % | 4.0 % | — | 64.23 | — | 352 k SEK |
| VRG.WA | VRG S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 998 | 8.3 % | 18.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 12.14 | — | 198 k PLN |
| KLEE-B.CO | Brd. Klee A/S | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 798 | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 20.10 | — | 14 k DKK |
| WAS.WA | Wasko S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 102 | 15.3 % | 68.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 25.35 | — | 822 k PLN |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| OTO.MI | Otofarma S.P.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 43.79 | nano cap | 8.4 k€ |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 672 | 10.0 % | 23.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 27.88 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 14.98 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 162 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 42.89 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.32 | small cap | 8.9 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| 1CFR.MI | Compagnie Financière Richemont SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 1293 | 4.9 % | 23.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 129.00 | large cap | 47 k€ |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | Technology | — | — | — | 687 | 4.1 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 60.48 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| SFL.MI | Safilo Group S.p.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 594 | 9.1 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.86 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.0 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.06 | — | 19 k SEK |
| MDI.WA | MDI Energia S.A. | Utilities | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 92.93 | — | 163 k PLN |
| ZUK.WA | Zaklady Urzadzen Kotlowych "Staporków" S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 723 | 11.3 % | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 20.90 | — | 28 k PLN |
| ACG1V.HE | Aspocomp Group Oyj | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 1823 | 1.8 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 330.21 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 21.95 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 410 | 12.5 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.84 | — | 293 k PLN |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 248 | 8.5 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 63.19 | mid cap | 10.0 M€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 553 | 5.1 % | 114.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.75 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 720 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.7 k€ |
| ODI.ST | ODI Pharma AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 229.83 | — | 9.0 k SEK |
| FMM-B.ST | FM Mattsson AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1215 | 4.5 % | 30.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 132.20 | — | 2.2 M SEK |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 32 | 21.4 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.35 | — | 1.8 M DKK |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 58.76 | — | 7.3 M SEK |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| BOG.DE | Stock3 AG | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 224.67 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| KPD.WA | Koszalinskie Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Drzewnego Spólka Akcyjna | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.45 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 821 | 4.2 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 198.29 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| AT4.DE | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 761 | 5.6 % | 47.4 % | — | — | 144.90 | mid cap | 150€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| FACE.MC | Facephi Biometria, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 1399 | 2.2 % | 35.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 350.72 | nano cap | 39 k€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1201 | 3.5 % | 39.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 304.83 | — | 56 M DKK |
| YADV.MC | Advero Properties SOCIMI, S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 213.00 | micro cap | 1.0 k€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 990 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 851.90 | — | 45 M DKK |
| LYGRD.ST | Lyckegård Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1090 | 3.8 % | 48.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 112.37 | — | 47 k SEK |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 961 | 2.9 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 260.52 | large cap | 102 M€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| 1OKTA.MI | Okta, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1227 | 0.9 % | 77.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 605.02 | large cap | 23 k€ |
| WRT1V.HE | Wärtsilä Oyj Abp | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 116.81 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 306 | 7.4 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 64.53 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| LAR0.DE | Lam Research Corporation | Technology | — | — | — | 837 | 3.4 % | 119.4 % | — | — | 809.28 | mega cap | 325 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |