Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1474 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 81.72 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 1236 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.5 % | — | 37.99 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| WEB.BR | Warehouses Estates Belgium S.C.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 9.0 % | — | 6.14 | micro cap | 32 k€ |
| KENDR.AS | Kendrion N.V. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1067 | 6.2 % | 25.7 % | 8.9 % | — | 33.83 | micro cap | 442 k€ |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ASCE.BR | Ascencio SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 8.3 % | — | 7.94 | small cap | 226 k€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1331 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 176 k DKK |
| MGT.WA | Mangata Holding S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1220 | 9.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.5 % | — | 7.49 | — | 16 k PLN |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| PAT.PA | Patrimoine et Commerce SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 6.8 % | — | 5.47 | small cap | 11 k€ |
| VIM.MI | Vimi Fasteners S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1111 | 7.1 % | 19.1 % | 6.7 % | — | 8.17 | nano cap | 34 k€ |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 699 | 4.8 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 54.85 | — | 330 M SEK |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 852 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 37.02 | — | 41 k PLN |
| CDA.PA | Compagnie des Alpes SA | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1151 | 8.5 % | 13.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 7.38 | small cap | 772 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 14.98 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |
| TRH1V.HE | Trainers' House Oyj | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 21.95 | nano cap | 1.5 k€ |
| ACE.MI | ACEA S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 12.15 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| FNM.MI | FNM S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.4 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 73 k€ |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 58.76 | — | 7.3 M SEK |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1009 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.53 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 211 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.58 | mid cap | 9.5 M€ |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| MAIRE.MI | Maire S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 95.36 | mid cap | 8.6 M€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 410 | 12.5 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.84 | — | 293 k PLN |
| ATEA.OL | Atea ASA | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 69.32 | — | 12 M NOK |
| WRT1V.HE | Wärtsilä Oyj Abp | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 116.81 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 598 | 13.2 % | 19.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 13.41 | — | 865 k SEK |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1446 | 5.6 % | 13.1 % | 4.0 % | — | 43.44 | — | 14 M SEK |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 775 | 6.3 % | 37.0 % | 4.0 % | — | 64.23 | — | 352 k SEK |
| AGO.WA | Agora S.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1061 | 7.6 % | 19.1 % | 4.0 % | — | 13.19 | — | 838 k PLN |
| GKP.OL | Gulf Keystone Petroleum Limited | Energy | — | — | — | 1914 | 0.3 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 186.91 | — | 219 k NOK |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 1062 | 5.8 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 117.71 | — | 26 M PLN |
| EM.MI | Emak S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1165 | 9.2 % | 10.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 5.89 | micro cap | 67 k€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 543 | 6.5 % | 55.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 55.52 | — | 44 M SEK |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| MMB.PA | Lagardere SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 622 | 8.2 % | 31.5 % | 3.6 % | — | 36.89 | mid cap | 199 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 1513 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 70.48 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| MUB.DE | Mühlbauer Holding AG | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 827 | 10.1 % | 18.3 % | 3.5 % | — | 65.32 | small cap | 8.9 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 770 | 7.2 % | 30.5 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.04 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 391 | 7.8 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 45.91 | — | 64 M DKK |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 671 | 7.6 % | 33.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 57.93 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 72.41 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| RATO-B.ST | Ratos AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1867 | 1.3 % | 5.4 % | 3.3 % | — | — | — | 12 M SEK |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | — | 1041 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 939 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 570 | 13.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.24 | — | 68 k PLN |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 162 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 42.89 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 1318 | 4.5 % | 25.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 215.53 | — | 121 M SEK |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1069 | 6.3 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 101.61 | — | 19 M NOK |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 308 | 7.7 % | 81.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 36.28 | — | 195 M SEK |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 332 | 6.3 % | 160.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 205.73 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 914 | 6.8 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 21.50 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 33 | 14.8 % | 155.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.89 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| CEZ.WA | CEZ, a. s. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 14.33 | — | 30 k PLN |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |