Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 30 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 32 | 21.4 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.35 | — | 1.8 M DKK |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 33 | 14.8 % | 155.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.89 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 549€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | — | 85 | 19.3 % | 62.8 % | 1.9 % | — | 24.54 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| WAS.WA | Wasko S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 102 | 15.3 % | 68.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 25.35 | — | 822 k PLN |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | ✓ | — | — | 104 | 19.0 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.62 | large cap | 47 k€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.0 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.06 | — | 19 k SEK |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 162 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 42.89 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| CEN.PA | Groupe CRIT SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 163 | 17.0 % | 45.4 % | 3.3 % | — | 10.68 | small cap | 45 k€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 184 | 10.3 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 68.42 | mid cap | 22 k€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 194 | 7.7 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 91.12 | large cap | 972 k€ |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 7.8 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 128.99 | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | Healthcare | — | — | — | 208 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.72 | large cap | 61 k€ |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 211 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.58 | mid cap | 9.5 M€ |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 212 | 7.2 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 102.43 | large cap | 329 k€ |
| CALT.MI | Caltagirone SpA | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 214 | 16.0 % | 38.8 % | 3.2 % | — | 3.47 | small cap | 196 k€ |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | — | 216 | 15.8 % | 38.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 22.00 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| LSI.WA | LSI Software S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 247 | 12.8 % | 40.8 % | 5.5 % | — | 8.31 | — | 37 k PLN |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 248 | 8.5 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 63.19 | mid cap | 10.0 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 266 | 8.2 % | 87.8 % | — | — | 500.65 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 278 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | — | — | 68.49 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | Healthcare | — | — | — | 288 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 306 | 7.4 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 64.53 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 308 | 7.7 % | 81.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 36.28 | — | 195 M SEK |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 316 | 13.9 % | 31.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 23.06 | large cap | 1.1 M€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 319 | 5.8 % | 705.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 42.28 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| PMT.MI | Promotica S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 320 | 14.1 % | 31.1 % | 5.1 % | — | 25.07 | nano cap | 42 k€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 324 | 6.6 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.95 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| HRS.WA | Herkules S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 326 | 42.9 % | 23.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.99 | — | 230 k PLN |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 332 | 6.3 % | 160.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 205.73 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| 1CF.MI | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 337 | 12.2 % | 32.9 % | — | — | 28.02 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| 1APP.MI | AppLovin Corporation | Communication Services | — | — | — | 346 | 5.6 % | 548.9 % | — | — | 752.18 | large cap | 46 k€ |
| GSP.MI | Gas Plus S.p.A. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 353 | 11.5 % | 33.9 % | 3.5 % | — | 20.05 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| JEN.BR | Jensen-Group NV | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 357 | 10.3 % | 39.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 27.22 | small cap | 309 k€ |
| EMBELL.ST | Embellence Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 358 | 11.0 % | 36.4 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.94 | — | 395 k SEK |
| MSP.WA | Mostostal Plock S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 361 | 18.3 % | 25.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 16.00 | — | 11 k PLN |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| ORTHEX.HE | Orthex Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 369 | 11.3 % | 33.5 % | 5.5 % | — | 22.27 | micro cap | 33 k€ |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 372 | 5.5 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 660.60 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| NMM.DE | Newmont Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 374 | 11.0 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 48.24 | large cap | 546 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 376 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.78 | — | 442 k SEK |
| VOLO.ST | Volati AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 377 | 17.0 % | 25.7 % | 8.6 % | — | 13.28 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| QUEST.AT | Quest Holdings S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 387 | 10.1 % | 38.8 % | 5.4 % | — | 33.83 | small cap | 244 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 12.9 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 35.66 | nano cap | 31 k€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 391 | 7.8 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 45.91 | — | 64 M DKK |
| PRL.DE | Ralph Lauren Corporation | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 394 | 8.4 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 125.81 | large cap | 4.2 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 410 | 12.5 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.84 | — | 293 k PLN |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| ILM1.DE | Medios AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 430 | 11.4 % | 30.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.56 | micro cap | 393 k€ |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 438 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| KSB3.DE | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 450 | 34.0 % | 19.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 6.68 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 454 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 457 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 509.84 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 462 | 5.1 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 158 k€ |
| ARIS.MI | Ariston Holding N.V. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 463 | 15.2 % | 22.8 % | 3.0 % | — | 2.91 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| OLTH.AT | Thessaloniki Port Authority Societe Anonyme | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 471 | 13.1 % | 24.9 % | 5.5 % | — | 25.18 | small cap | 36 k€ |
| CNCJO-B.ST | Concejo AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 473 | 14.3 % | 23.4 % | 2.2 % | — | 2.76 | — | 138 k SEK |
| RYA.IR | Ryanair Holdings plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 476 | 10.4 % | 30.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 36.96 | large cap | 49 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| XANO-B.ST | XANO Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 492 | 10.0 % | 31.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.67 | — | 316 k SEK |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| 1LNG.MI | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | Energy | — | — | — | 534 | 11.4 % | 24.9 % | — | — | 128.93 | large cap | 2.3 k€ |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 543 | 6.5 % | 55.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 55.52 | — | 44 M SEK |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 553 | 5.1 % | 114.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.75 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 570 | 13.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.24 | — | 68 k PLN |