Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 818 | 2.3 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1326.79 | mega cap | 748 M€ |
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1133 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 131.45 | — | 669 M SEK |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 699 | 4.8 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 54.85 | — | 330 M SEK |
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 1476 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 787.13 | — | 285 M DKK |
| NIBE-B.ST | NIBE Industrier AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1298 | 4.3 % | 27.4 % | 0.8 % | — | 91.42 | — | 274 M SEK |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 673 | 3.6 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 206.35 | — | 256 M PLN |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 955 | 9.1 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.54 | — | 211 M PLN |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 308 | 7.7 % | 81.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 36.28 | — | 195 M SEK |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1046 | 4.5 % | 42.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 161.65 | large cap | 192 M€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 786 | 4.8 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 68.39 | — | 149 M SEK |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 553 | 5.1 % | 114.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.75 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1040 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 0.9 % | — | 711.29 | large cap | 141 M€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 1318 | 4.5 % | 25.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 215.53 | — | 121 M SEK |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 959 | 5.3 % | 38.0 % | 0.9 % | — | 110.74 | large cap | 117 M€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 961 | 2.9 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 260.52 | large cap | 102 M€ |
| SINCH.ST | Sinch AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 101.27 | — | 102 M SEK |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 975 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 310.31 | — | 97 M PLN |
| INDT.ST | Indutrade AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1172 | 3.5 % | 42.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 214.94 | — | 97 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| LDO.MI | Leonardo S.p.a. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 78.83 | large cap | 87 M€ |
| BNOR.OL | BlueNord ASA | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1814 | 1.6 % | 9.3 % | — | — | 787.67 | — | 79 M NOK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 784 | 3.4 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 123.67 | large cap | 74 M€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 391 | 7.8 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 45.91 | — | 64 M DKK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1201 | 3.5 % | 39.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 304.83 | — | 56 M DKK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| RYA.IR | Ryanair Holdings plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 476 | 10.4 % | 30.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 36.96 | large cap | 49 M€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 990 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 851.90 | — | 45 M DKK |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 543 | 6.5 % | 55.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 55.52 | — | 44 M SEK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| HEM.ST | Hemnet Group AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 102.67 | — | 40 M SEK |
| KRX.IR | Kingspan Group plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1131 | 4.9 % | 31.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 91.90 | large cap | 37 M€ |
| CPR.MI | Davide Campari-Milano N.V. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 1179 | 5.6 % | 23.2 % | 1.5 % | — | 90.39 | mid cap | 34 M€ |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1288 | 5.8 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 51.44 | — | 34 M SEK |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 689 | 3.7 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 150.01 | — | 32 M SEK |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 623 | 5.6 % | 67.0 % | 2.3 % | — | 146.39 | — | 32 M SEK |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 664 | 8.4 % | 29.5 % | 0.9 % | — | 14.98 | — | 30 M SEK |
| WRT1V.HE | Wärtsilä Oyj Abp | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 116.81 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 332 | 6.3 % | 160.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 205.73 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| RUSTA.ST | Rusta AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1408 | 5.3 % | 15.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 125.85 | — | 26 M SEK |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 1062 | 5.8 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 117.71 | — | 26 M PLN |
| PPC.AT | Public Power Corporation S.A. | Utilities | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 48.51 | large cap | 25 M€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | — | 85 | 19.3 % | 62.8 % | 1.9 % | — | 24.54 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| RXL.PA | Rexel S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 770 | 7.2 % | 30.5 % | 3.5 % | — | 28.04 | large cap | 22 M€ |
| TUI1.DE | TUI AG | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 14.56 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| NDX1.DE | Nordex SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 188.59 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1458 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 395.08 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1069 | 6.3 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 101.61 | — | 19 M NOK |
| OVZON.ST | Ovzon AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 1655 | 4.1 % | 10.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.73 | — | 18 M SEK |
| SVEAF.ST | Sveafastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 5.80 | — | 18 M SEK |
| NEM.DE | Nemetschek SE | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | 334.44 | mid cap | 18 M€ |
| R3NK.DE | RENK Group AG | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1471 | 3.7 % | 22.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 287.12 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 822 | 5.7 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 126.26 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| INW.MI | Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 1236 | 4.8 % | 27.5 % | 10.5 % | — | 37.99 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1446 | 5.6 % | 13.1 % | 4.0 % | — | 43.44 | — | 14 M SEK |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 33 | 14.8 % | 155.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.89 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| KAR.ST | Karnov Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 22.91 | — | 13 M SEK |
| ELO.OL | Elopak ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1583 | 1.3 % | 25.9 % | — | — | 347.00 | — | 13 M NOK |
| ATEA.OL | Atea ASA | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 69.32 | — | 12 M NOK |
| RATO-B.ST | Ratos AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1867 | 1.3 % | 5.4 % | 3.3 % | — | — | — | 12 M SEK |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 600 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BMAX.ST | Byggmax Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1376 | 5.2 % | 18.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 25.80 | — | 11 M SEK |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 939 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 248 | 8.5 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 63.19 | mid cap | 10.0 M€ |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 722 | 5.3 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 15614.11 | mid cap | 9.9 M€ |
| AYV.PA | Ayvens | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1704 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 14.2 % | — | 5.16 | mid cap | 9.6 M€ |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 211 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.58 | mid cap | 9.5 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1005 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | — | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| MAIRE.MI | Maire S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.5 % | — | 95.36 | mid cap | 8.6 M€ |
| SOP.PA | Sopra Steria Group SA | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 23.39 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| ELIS.PA | Elis SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 914 | 6.8 % | 27.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 21.50 | mid cap | 8.4 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| BAMNB.AS | Koninklijke BAM Groep nv | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 47.96 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| SOFF.OL | Solstad Offshore ASA | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1301 | 2.0 % | 45.9 % | — | — | 77.54 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| UMI.BR | Umicore SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 225 | 15.0 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 19.04 | mid cap | 7.8 M€ |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 58.76 | — | 7.3 M SEK |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 821 | 4.2 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 198.29 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 306 | 7.4 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 64.53 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| SVIK.ST | Studsvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1257 | 3.7 % | 33.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 223.85 | — | 6.0 M SEK |
| APC.DE | Apple Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2604.03 | mega cap | 5.6 M€ |
| NEOBO.ST | Neobo Fastigheter AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 11.74 | — | 5.4 M SEK |
| VU.PA | Vusion S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.6 % | — | 97.65 | mid cap | 5.2 M€ |
| IOS.DE | IONOS Group SE | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 349.78 | mid cap | 4.8 M€ |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 7.8 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 128.99 | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| PXM.WA | Polimex-Mostostal S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 38.73 | — | 4.2 M PLN |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| AOJ-B.CO | Brødrene A & O Johansen A/S | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 866 | 8.6 % | 21.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.66 | — | 3.7 M DKK |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1068 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.84 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| LUMO.HE | Lumo Kodit Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | 10.92 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| ACE.MI | ACEA S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 12.15 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| BFSA.DE | Befesa S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 967 | 7.3 % | 22.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 31.76 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |
| IRES.IR | Irish Residential Properties REIT Plc | Real Estate | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 3.9 % | — | 8.05 | small cap | 2.8 M€ |