Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1APP.MI | AppLovin Corporation | Communication Services | — | — | — | 346 | 5.6 % | 548.9 % | — | — | 752.18 | large cap | 46 k€ |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 621 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1VMC.MI | Vulcan Materials Company | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 1455 | 5.0 % | 16.1 % | — | — | 98.09 | large cap | 980€ |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 316 | 13.9 % | 31.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 23.06 | large cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ACWN.DE | A.S. Création Tapeten AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | ✓ | ✓ | 1532 | 7.5 % | 1.7 % | 2.4 % | 45.3 % | — | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| ADPS.AT | Attica Department Stores S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | 17.55 | micro cap | 105 k€ |
| ALDEL.PA | Delfingen Société Anonyme | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 607 | 12.6 % | 19.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 4.64 | micro cap | 31 k€ |
| ALHG.PA | Louis Hachette Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1267 | 6.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.3 % | — | 72.41 | small cap | 1.6 M€ |
| BAMNB.AS | Koninklijke BAM Groep nv | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.4 % | — | 47.96 | mid cap | 8.1 M€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| BYGGP.ST | ByggPartner Gruppen AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.1 % | — | 27.64 | — | 1.3 M SEK |
| DAIOS.AT | Daios Plastics S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 12.68 | micro cap | 3.1 k€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 306 | 7.4 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 64.53 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |
| DUE.DE | Dürr Aktiengesellschaft | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1656 | 4.1 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.4 M€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 324 | 6.6 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.95 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| FCMC.PA | Société Fermière du Casino Municipal de Cannes | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 883 | 11.7 % | 13.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.34 | small cap | 16 k€ |
| FLUG-B.CO | Flügger group A/S | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1331 | 7.4 % | 10.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 20.25 | — | 176 k DKK |
| GABR.CO | Gabriel Holding A/S | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | 22.30 | — | 100 k DKK |
| GREENM.CO | GreenMobility A/S | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 945 | 5.3 % | 37.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 108.75 | — | 445 k DKK |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 194 | 7.7 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 91.12 | large cap | 972 k€ |
| INFREA.ST | Infrea AB | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1502 | 5.8 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 17.07 | — | 176 k SEK |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| JACK.OL | Jacktel AS | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1474 | 2.5 % | 28.3 % | 11.9 % | — | 81.72 | — | 1.3 M NOK |
| KGN.WA | Zespól Elektrocieplowni Wroclawskich KOGENERACJA S.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.80 | — | 1.3 M PLN |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | — | 216 | 15.8 % | 38.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 22.00 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| KRN.DE | Krones AG | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 301 | 13.4 % | 33.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.88 | mid cap | 3.8 M€ |
| LOYAL.ST | Loyal Solutions A/S | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 25 k SEK |
| NMM.DE | Newmont Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 374 | 11.0 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 48.24 | large cap | 546 k€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 162 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 42.89 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| NYOR.ST | Nyorda AB | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 170 k SEK |
| ORIA.PA | Fiducial Real Estate SA | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 10.37 | small cap | 2.4 k€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 438 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 959 | 5.3 % | 38.0 % | 0.9 % | — | 110.74 | large cap | 117 M€ |
| R3NK.DE | RENK Group AG | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1471 | 3.7 % | 22.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 287.12 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1040 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 0.9 % | — | 711.29 | large cap | 141 M€ |
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1133 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 131.45 | — | 669 M SEK |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1069 | 6.3 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 101.61 | — | 19 M NOK |
| SKA.WA | Fabryka Farb i Lakierów Sniezka SA | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 852 | 8.7 % | 21.3 % | 6.1 % | — | 37.02 | — | 41 k PLN |
| SPG.DE | Springer Nature AG & Co. KGaA | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 28.36 | mid cap | 818 k€ |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 376 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.78 | — | 442 k SEK |
| TTR1.DE | technotrans SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 829 | 8.3 % | 23.1 % | 2.9 % | — | 32.37 | micro cap | 175 k€ |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| VUXEN.ST | Vuxen Group AB | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 775 | 6.3 % | 37.0 % | 4.0 % | — | 64.23 | — | 352 k SEK |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 975 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 310.31 | — | 97 M PLN |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 278 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | — | — | 68.49 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| 1BSY.MI | Bentley Systems, Incorporated | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 263.95 | mid cap | 1.6 k€ |
| 1CF.MI | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 337 | 12.2 % | 32.9 % | — | — | 28.02 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| 1CFR.MI | Compagnie Financière Richemont SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 1293 | 4.9 % | 23.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 129.00 | large cap | 47 k€ |
| 1FDO.MI | Macy's, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | — | 1041 | 10.4 % | 12.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 9.43 | mid cap | 1.4 k€ |
| 1HII.MI | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 937 | 7.2 % | 24.3 % | — | — | 30.70 | mid cap | 564€ |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 549€ |
| 1LNG.MI | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | Energy | — | — | — | 534 | 11.4 % | 24.9 % | — | — | 128.93 | large cap | 2.3 k€ |
| 1MLM.MI | Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 1643 | 4.0 % | 11.3 % | — | — | 98.94 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1MTCH.MI | Match Group, Inc. | Communication Services | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | mid cap | 4.3 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | Healthcare | — | — | — | 288 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| 1OKTA.MI | Okta, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1227 | 0.9 % | 77.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 605.02 | large cap | 23 k€ |
| 1QRVO.MI | Qorvo, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 910 | 5.1 % | 43.5 % | — | — | 74.41 | mid cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 1STX.MI | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | Technology | — | — | — | 908 | 2.4 % | 163.9 % | — | — | 4487.85 | large cap | 225 k€ |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 266 | 8.2 % | 87.8 % | — | — | 500.65 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| 1YD.DE | Broadcom Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | 738.54 | mega cap | 2.6 M€ |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 184 | 10.3 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 68.42 | mid cap | 22 k€ |
| 48Z.DE | Howmet Aerospace Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 1214 | 2.6 % | 49.5 % | — | — | 584.17 | large cap | 34 k€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 832 | 3.9 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 129.60 | mega cap | 77 k€ |
| 9MW.DE | Marvell Technology, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 871 | 2.6 % | 178.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 468.37 | large cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| ABLD.PA | ABL Diagnostics Société anonyme | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.4 % | — | 215.82 | nano cap | 14 k€ |
| AC5.MI | Acinque S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 14.94 | small cap | 4.8 k€ |
| ACE.MI | ACEA S.p.A. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.6 % | — | 12.15 | mid cap | 2.8 M€ |
| ACG1V.HE | Aspocomp Group Oyj | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 1823 | 1.8 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 330.21 | nano cap | 27 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| ADZ.MC | Adolfo Domínguez, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1569 | 4.3 % | 13.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 123.43 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| AEF.MI | Aeffe S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 283 | 26.3 % | 28.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.13 | nano cap | 17 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| AGES-B.ST | AGES Industri AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1280 | 7.6 % | 11.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 13.15 | — | 47 k SEK |
| AGO.WA | Agora S.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1061 | 7.6 % | 19.1 % | 4.0 % | — | 13.19 | — | 838 k PLN |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1046 | 4.5 % | 42.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 161.65 | large cap | 192 M€ |
| AJ91.DE | DocCheck AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 169 | 24.5 % | 39.0 % | 9.5 % | — | 12.80 | micro cap | 4.1 k€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 673 | 3.6 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 206.35 | — | 256 M PLN |
| ALEXA.PA | Exacompta Clairefontaine S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 960 | 19.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.30 | micro cap | 3.6 k€ |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 388 | 12.9 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 35.66 | nano cap | 31 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 689 | 3.7 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 150.01 | — | 32 M SEK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1201 | 3.5 % | 39.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 304.83 | — | 56 M DKK |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| ALNTG.PA | Netgem SA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 14.98 | nano cap | 33 k€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 1752 | 4.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| ALPM.PA | Precia S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 264 | 16.9 % | 32.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 12.44 | micro cap | 231 k€ |
| ALRIS.PA | Rising Stone S.A. | Real Estate | — | — | ✓ | 1513 | 4.8 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 70.48 | micro cap | 87 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| ALSOG.PA | Sogeclair SA | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 490 | 10.5 % | 30.4 % | 3.8 % | — | 18.77 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 667 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| ALTPC.PA | Société Marseillaise du Tunnel Prado Carénage | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 725 | 14.2 % | 14.6 % | 10.8 % | — | 20.05 | micro cap | 78 k€ |
| AMC.WA | Amica S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 791 | 18.6 % | 10.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 3.89 | — | 410 k PLN |