Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| PHN.WA | Polski Holding Nieruchomosci S.A. | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 16 | 16.5 % | 1073.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.57 | — | 19 k PLN |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 438 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 319 | 5.8 % | 705.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 42.28 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 818 | 2.3 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1326.79 | mega cap | 748 M€ |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| 1APP.MI | AppLovin Corporation | Communication Services | — | — | — | 346 | 5.6 % | 548.9 % | — | — | 752.18 | large cap | 46 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | Healthcare | — | — | — | 288 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 673 | 3.6 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 206.35 | — | 256 M PLN |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 372 | 5.5 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 660.60 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 212 | 7.2 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 102.43 | large cap | 329 k€ |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 194 | 7.7 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 91.12 | large cap | 972 k€ |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 462 | 5.1 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 158 k€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | Healthcare | — | — | — | 208 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.72 | large cap | 61 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 30 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 689 | 3.7 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 150.01 | — | 32 M SEK |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 196 | 7.8 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 128.99 | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| VH2.DE | Friedrich Vorwerk Group SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 84 | 10.5 % | 207.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 65.99 | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 621 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| 9MW.DE | Marvell Technology, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 871 | 2.6 % | 178.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 468.37 | large cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ALC.MC | Altia Consultores, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 245 | 7.2 % | 173.8 % | 0.8 % | — | 76.26 | small cap | 3.9 k€ |
| VYT.MC | Vytrus Biotech, S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 826 | 2.9 % | 166.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 409.54 | micro cap | 38 k€ |
| 1STX.MI | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | Technology | — | — | — | 908 | 2.4 % | 163.9 % | — | — | 4487.85 | large cap | 225 k€ |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 332 | 6.3 % | 160.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 205.73 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| SBMO.AS | SBM Offshore N.V. | Energy | ✓ | — | ✓ | 33 | 14.8 % | 155.5 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.89 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 363 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 784 | 3.4 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 123.67 | large cap | 74 M€ |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 457 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 509.84 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| IX1.DE | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 891 | 2.7 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 1605.48 | large cap | 8.6 k€ |
| HYSG.BR | Hybrid Software Group PLC | Technology | — | — | — | 687 | 4.1 % | 137.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 60.48 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| EXS.ST | Exsitec Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 324 | 6.6 % | 131.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 52.95 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| INTRK.AT | Intracom Holdings S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 119 | 10.4 % | 129.0 % | 5.7 % | — | 13.01 | micro cap | 558 k€ |
| ALL.WA | Ailleron S.A. | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 51 | 13.0 % | 124.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 9.57 | — | 155 k PLN |
| ARR.OL | Arribatec Group ASA | Technology | ✓ | — | ✓ | 137 | 10.1 % | 123.9 % | 20.3 % | — | 13.14 | — | 1.4 M NOK |
| M12.DE | M1 Kliniken AG | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 134 | 10.2 % | 121.5 % | 6.4 % | — | 50.96 | small cap | 61 k€ |
| PAR.DE | Parker-Hannifin Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 643 | 4.5 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 218.10 | large cap | 76 k€ |
| LAR0.DE | Lam Research Corporation | Technology | — | — | — | 837 | 3.4 % | 119.4 % | — | — | 809.28 | mega cap | 325 k€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 553 | 5.1 % | 114.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.75 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 990 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 851.90 | — | 45 M DKK |
| KENH.ST | Kentima Holding AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 155 | 10.0 % | 107.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.06 | — | 19 k SEK |
| ART.MC | Arteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 824 | 3.6 % | 105.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 506.60 | small cap | 846 k€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| BSP.DE | BAE Systems plc | Industrials | — | — | — | 763 | 4.1 % | 96.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 177.74 | large cap | 1.3 M€ |
| MTHH.CO | MT Højgaard Holding A/S | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 32 | 21.4 % | 94.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.35 | — | 1.8 M DKK |
| VERK.HE | Verkkokauppa.com Oyj | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 173 | 9.9 % | 93.6 % | 3.9 % | — | 54.04 | micro cap | 184 k€ |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 961 | 2.9 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 260.52 | large cap | 102 M€ |
| KCR.HE | Konecranes Plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 253 | 8.2 % | 92.2 % | 8.0 % | — | 56.83 | mid cap | 9.4 M€ |
| ALSTW.PA | Streamwide S.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 667 | 4.7 % | 91.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 140.05 | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 306 | 7.4 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 64.53 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| CIT.DE | Cintas Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 944 | 3.1 % | 90.4 % | — | — | 756.65 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| ALSEM.PA | SEMCO Technologies Société anonyme | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 904 | 3.4 % | 88.6 % | 1.1 % | — | 718.25 | small cap | 717 k€ |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 266 | 8.2 % | 87.8 % | — | — | 500.65 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| REY.MI | Reply S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 248 | 8.5 % | 85.5 % | 1.0 % | — | 63.19 | mid cap | 10.0 M€ |
| HRS.DE | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 668 | 4.8 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 58.49 | large cap | 18 k€ |
| AVEN.ST | Avensia AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 70 | 14.5 % | 84.0 % | 10.0 % | — | 65.89 | — | 314 k SEK |
| ILU.DE | Illumina, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 867 | 3.7 % | 83.9 % | — | — | 470.98 | large cap | 28 k€ |
| TXT.MI | TXT e-solutions S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 611 | 5.2 % | 83.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | small cap | 1.5 M€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 832 | 3.9 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 129.60 | mega cap | 77 k€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 308 | 7.7 % | 81.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 36.28 | — | 195 M SEK |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 699 | 4.8 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 54.85 | — | 330 M SEK |
| 3SM.DE | A. O. Smith Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 184 | 10.3 % | 77.9 % | — | — | 68.42 | mid cap | 22 k€ |
| 1OKTA.MI | Okta, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1227 | 0.9 % | 77.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 605.02 | large cap | 23 k€ |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 821 | 4.2 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 198.29 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| 1HOG.MI | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 57 | 19.2 % | 73.5 % | — | — | — | mid cap | 549€ |
| NWG.WA | Newag S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 162 | 11.1 % | 71.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 42.89 | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| CRL.MI | Carel Industries S.p.A. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 976 | 3.4 % | 71.6 % | 0.7 % | — | 203.39 | mid cap | 2.4 M€ |
| DBA.MI | DBA Group S.p.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 71 | 17.5 % | 70.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 15.69 | nano cap | 35 k€ |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 720 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.7 k€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1040 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 0.9 % | — | 711.29 | large cap | 141 M€ |
| WAS.WA | Wasko S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 102 | 15.3 % | 68.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 25.35 | — | 822 k PLN |
| TAGM-B.ST | TagMaster AB (publ) | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 376 | 7.6 % | 67.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.78 | — | 442 k SEK |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 623 | 5.6 % | 67.0 % | 2.3 % | — | 146.39 | — | 32 M SEK |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 786 | 4.8 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 68.39 | — | 149 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| ANL.DE | Analog Devices, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1204 | 1.7 % | 64.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 254.38 | large cap | 68 k€ |
| HTO.AT | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization S.A. | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 211 | 10.5 % | 64.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 37.58 | mid cap | 9.5 M€ |
| CTY1S.HE | Citycon Oyj | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 314 | 8.5 % | 63.5 % | 36.7 % | — | 0.70 | small cap | 259 k€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | — | 85 | 19.3 % | 62.8 % | 1.9 % | — | 24.54 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 391 | 7.8 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 45.91 | — | 64 M DKK |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 722 | 5.3 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 15614.11 | mid cap | 9.9 M€ |
| AZK.MC | Azkoyen, S.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 227 | 10.7 % | 58.2 % | 9.7 % | — | 30.61 | micro cap | 203 k€ |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | ✓ | — | — | 104 | 19.0 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.62 | large cap | 47 k€ |
| RCS.MI | RCS MediaGroup S.p.A. | Communication Services | ✓ | — | ✓ | 132 | 15.5 % | 57.8 % | 8.4 % | — | 7.09 | small cap | 114 k€ |
| ACRI-B.ST | Acrinova AB (publ) | Real Estate | ✓ | — | ✓ | 449 | 7.3 % | 56.9 % | 56.3 % | — | 3.83 | — | 130 k SEK |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 543 | 6.5 % | 55.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 55.52 | — | 44 M SEK |
| WDP.DE | The Walt Disney Company | Communication Services | — | — | — | 635 | 6.0 % | 53.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 42.69 | large cap | 177 k€ |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 278 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | — | — | 68.49 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| PRL.DE | Ralph Lauren Corporation | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 394 | 8.4 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 125.81 | large cap | 4.2 k€ |
| 48Z.DE | Howmet Aerospace Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 1214 | 2.6 % | 49.5 % | — | — | 584.17 | large cap | 34 k€ |
| MBB.DE | MBB SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 116 | 23.2 % | 49.4 % | 0.6 % | — | 26.43 | small cap | 512 k€ |
| DMP.DE | Dermapharm Holding SE | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 447 | 8.0 % | 48.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 38.98 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| LYGRD.ST | Lyckegård Group AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1090 | 3.8 % | 48.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 112.37 | — | 47 k SEK |
| W7D.DE | Workday, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1175 | 3.1 % | 47.5 % | — | — | 195.64 | large cap | 57 k€ |
| AT4.DE | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 761 | 5.6 % | 47.4 % | — | — | 144.90 | mid cap | 150€ |
| BHOLM.ST | Bergholm Holding AB | Consumer Cyclical | ✓ | — | ✓ | 166 | 16.2 % | 46.9 % | — | — | 14.62 | — | 14 k SEK |
| SOFF.OL | Solstad Offshore ASA | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1301 | 2.0 % | 45.9 % | — | — | 77.54 | — | 7.8 M NOK |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |