Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Secteur | Défensif | Net-Net | PEA | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| APC.DE | Apple Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2604.03 | mega cap | 5.6 M€ |
| 1YD.DE | Broadcom Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | 738.54 | mega cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ASML.AS | ASML Holding N.V. | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 818 | 2.3 % | 689.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 1326.79 | mega cap | 748 M€ |
| SAND.ST | Sandvik AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1133 | 4.3 % | 37.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 131.45 | — | 669 M SEK |
| LAR0.DE | Lam Research Corporation | Technology | — | — | — | 837 | 3.4 % | 119.4 % | — | — | 809.28 | mega cap | 325 k€ |
| 1NOVN.MI | Novartis AG | Healthcare | — | — | — | 288 | 6.3 % | 426.8 % | — | — | 113.24 | mega cap | 1.8 M€ |
| 5UR.DE | RTX Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 832 | 3.9 % | 82.1 % | — | — | 129.60 | mega cap | 77 k€ |
| GIS.DE | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 462 | 5.1 % | 236.7 % | — | — | — | large cap | 158 k€ |
| NSIS-B.CO | Novozymes A/S | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 1476 | 0.4 % | 41.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 787.13 | — | 285 M DKK |
| WDP.DE | The Walt Disney Company | Communication Services | — | — | — | 635 | 6.0 % | 53.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 42.69 | large cap | 177 k€ |
| ANL.DE | Analog Devices, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1204 | 1.7 % | 64.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 254.38 | large cap | 68 k€ |
| 1STX.MI | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | Technology | — | — | — | 908 | 2.4 % | 163.9 % | — | — | 4487.85 | large cap | 225 k€ |
| UNP.DE | Union Pacific Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 1349 | 5.5 % | 17.8 % | — | — | 225.62 | large cap | 26 k€ |
| AIR.PA | Airbus SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1046 | 4.5 % | 42.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 161.65 | large cap | 192 M€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 553 | 5.1 % | 114.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.75 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| CEZ.WA | CEZ, a. s. | Utilities | ✓ | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 3.0 % | — | 14.33 | — | 30 k PLN |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| 9MW.DE | Marvell Technology, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 871 | 2.6 % | 178.5 % | 0.2 % | — | 468.37 | large cap | 2.1 M€ |
| BRM.DE | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | Healthcare | — | — | — | 208 | 7.6 % | 229.5 % | — | — | 88.72 | large cap | 61 k€ |
| TEL2-B.ST | Tele2 AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | 699 | 4.8 % | 78.4 % | 6.6 % | — | 54.85 | — | 330 M SEK |
| NMM.DE | Newmont Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 374 | 11.0 % | 35.0 % | — | — | 48.24 | large cap | 546 k€ |
| PAR.DE | Parker-Hannifin Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 643 | 4.5 % | 120.5 % | — | — | 218.10 | large cap | 76 k€ |
| INDT.ST | Indutrade AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1172 | 3.5 % | 42.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 214.94 | — | 97 M SEK |
| 1CFR.MI | Compagnie Financière Richemont SA | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 1293 | 4.9 % | 23.3 % | 2.5 % | — | 129.00 | large cap | 47 k€ |
| GS71.DE | GSK plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 194 | 7.7 % | 268.1 % | — | — | 91.12 | large cap | 972 k€ |
| 1TTH.MI | Trane Technologies plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 621 | 4.2 % | 189.2 % | — | — | 376.34 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| SECU-B.ST | Securitas AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 308 | 7.7 % | 81.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 36.28 | — | 195 M SEK |
| ITU.DE | Intuit Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 212 | 7.2 % | 302.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 102.43 | large cap | 329 k€ |
| CIT.DE | Cintas Corporation | Industrials | — | — | — | 944 | 3.1 % | 90.4 % | — | — | 756.65 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| NIBE-B.ST | NIBE Industrier AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1298 | 4.3 % | 27.4 % | 0.8 % | — | 91.42 | — | 274 M SEK |
| CTP2.DE | Comcast Corporation | Communication Services | ✓ | — | — | 104 | 19.0 % | 57.8 % | — | — | 6.62 | large cap | 47 k€ |
| 48Z.DE | Howmet Aerospace Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 1214 | 2.6 % | 49.5 % | — | — | 584.17 | large cap | 34 k€ |
| 1APP.MI | AppLovin Corporation | Communication Services | — | — | — | 346 | 5.6 % | 548.9 % | — | — | 752.18 | large cap | 46 k€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 786 | 4.8 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 68.39 | — | 149 M SEK |
| BSP.DE | BAE Systems plc | Industrials | — | — | — | 763 | 4.1 % | 96.0 % | 1.9 % | — | 177.74 | large cap | 1.3 M€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1040 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 0.9 % | — | 711.29 | large cap | 141 M€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 1318 | 4.5 % | 25.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 215.53 | — | 121 M SEK |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 673 | 3.6 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 206.35 | — | 256 M PLN |
| ABR0.DE | Barrick Mining Corporation | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 316 | 13.9 % | 31.1 % | 2.4 % | — | 23.06 | large cap | 1.1 M€ |
| KGH.WA | KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 955 | 9.1 % | 17.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.54 | — | 211 M PLN |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 784 | 3.4 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 123.67 | large cap | 74 M€ |
| IX1.DE | IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 891 | 2.7 % | 142.6 % | — | — | 1605.48 | large cap | 8.6 k€ |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1201 | 3.5 % | 39.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 304.83 | — | 56 M DKK |
| 1LNG.MI | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | Energy | — | — | — | 534 | 11.4 % | 24.9 % | — | — | 128.93 | large cap | 2.3 k€ |
| HRS.DE | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 668 | 4.8 % | 85.4 % | — | — | 58.49 | large cap | 18 k€ |
| 1ANGU.MI | AngloGold Ashanti plc | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 278 | 10.4 % | 50.9 % | — | — | 68.49 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| AENA.MC | Aena S.M.E., S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 986 | 6.4 % | 26.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 21.32 | large cap | 33 M€ |
| H6D0.DE | Haleon plc | Healthcare | — | — | — | 319 | 5.8 % | 705.9 % | 2.1 % | — | 42.28 | large cap | 94 k€ |
| SGO.PA | Compagnie de Saint-Gobain S.A. | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 439 | 10.3 % | 33.9 % | 3.2 % | — | 19.56 | large cap | 73 M€ |
| W7D.DE | Workday, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1175 | 3.1 % | 47.5 % | — | — | 195.64 | large cap | 57 k€ |
| LOOMIS.ST | Loomis AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 543 | 6.5 % | 55.1 % | 3.8 % | — | 55.52 | — | 44 M SEK |
| ASM.AS | ASM International NV | Technology | — | — | ✓ | 961 | 2.9 % | 93.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 260.52 | large cap | 102 M€ |
| NTA.DE | NetApp, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 372 | 5.5 % | 347.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 660.60 | large cap | 25 k€ |
| PSE.DE | Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated | Utilities | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 35.60 | large cap | 622€ |
| 1OKTA.MI | Okta, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 1227 | 0.9 % | 77.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 605.02 | large cap | 23 k€ |
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 975 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 310.31 | — | 97 M PLN |
| PRY.MI | Prysmian S.p.A. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 959 | 5.3 % | 38.0 % | 0.9 % | — | 110.74 | large cap | 117 M€ |
| SINCH.ST | Sinch AB (publ) | Communication Services | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 101.27 | — | 102 M SEK |
| 1MLM.MI | Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 1643 | 4.0 % | 11.3 % | — | — | 98.94 | large cap | 1.7 k€ |
| ILU.DE | Illumina, Inc. | Healthcare | — | — | — | 867 | 3.7 % | 83.9 % | — | — | 470.98 | large cap | 28 k€ |
| LDO.MI | Leonardo S.p.a. | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 1.2 % | — | 78.83 | large cap | 87 M€ |
| EQ6.DE | EQT Corporation | Energy | ✓ | — | — | 1205 | 8.9 % | 10.4 % | — | — | 15.45 | large cap | 3.9 k€ |
| 1VMC.MI | Vulcan Materials Company | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 1455 | 5.0 % | 16.1 % | — | — | 98.09 | large cap | 980€ |
| RYA.IR | Ryanair Holdings plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 476 | 10.4 % | 30.9 % | 1.5 % | — | 36.96 | large cap | 49 M€ |
| VRS.DE | VeriSign, Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | large cap | 8.8 k€ |
| DT3.DE | Dollar Tree, Inc. | Consumer Defensive | — | — | — | 1296 | 5.5 % | 19.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 120.87 | large cap | 5.1 k€ |
| LCR.DE | Las Vegas Sands Corp. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 757 | 8.3 % | 26.1 % | — | — | 243.05 | large cap | 2.1 k€ |
| IAG.MC | International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A. | Industrials | — | — | — | 85 | 19.3 % | 62.8 % | 1.9 % | — | 24.54 | large cap | 24 M€ |
| KIN2.DE | Kinross Gold Corporation | Basic Materials | ✓ | — | — | 216 | 15.8 % | 38.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 22.00 | large cap | 71 k€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | Consumer Defensive | — | — | ✓ | 391 | 7.8 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 45.91 | — | 64 M DKK |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1458 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 395.08 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 689 | 3.7 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 150.01 | — | 32 M SEK |
| 1TPR.MI | Tapestry, Inc. | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 266 | 8.2 % | 87.8 % | — | — | 500.65 | large cap | 12 k€ |
| ATEA.OL | Atea ASA | Technology | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | 69.32 | — | 12 M NOK |
| PMTA.DE | PTC Inc. | Technology | — | — | — | 438 | 5.0 % | 725.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 96.47 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| CS1.DE | Expand Energy Corporation | Energy | ✓ | — | — | 1002 | 11.7 % | 10.6 % | — | — | 7.77 | large cap | 2.7 k€ |
| STOR-B.ST | Storskogen Group AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 664 | 8.4 % | 29.5 % | 0.9 % | — | 14.98 | — | 30 M SEK |
| KRX.IR | Kingspan Group plc | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1131 | 4.9 % | 31.7 % | 0.6 % | — | 91.90 | large cap | 37 M€ |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 1288 | 5.8 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 51.44 | — | 34 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| HUSQ-B.ST | Husqvarna AB (publ) | Industrials | ✓ | — | ✓ | 762 | 11.2 % | 17.7 % | 3.7 % | — | 8.94 | — | 42 M SEK |
| 1CF.MI | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | Basic Materials | — | — | — | 337 | 12.2 % | 32.9 % | — | — | 28.02 | large cap | 6.2 k€ |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 822 | 5.7 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 126.26 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| WRT1V.HE | Wärtsilä Oyj Abp | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 4.2 % | — | 116.81 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| BNOR.OL | BlueNord ASA | Energy | — | — | ✓ | 1814 | 1.6 % | 9.3 % | — | — | 787.67 | — | 79 M NOK |
| PPC.AT | Public Power Corporation S.A. | Utilities | — | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 2.6 % | — | 48.51 | large cap | 25 M€ |
| PRL.DE | Ralph Lauren Corporation | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | — | 394 | 8.4 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 125.81 | large cap | 4.2 k€ |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1446 | 5.6 % | 13.1 % | 4.0 % | — | 43.44 | — | 14 M SEK |
| BVI.PA | Bureau Veritas SA | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 332 | 6.3 % | 160.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 205.73 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| RUSTA.ST | Rusta AB (publ) | Consumer Cyclical | — | — | ✓ | 1408 | 5.3 % | 15.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 125.85 | — | 26 M SEK |
| KTY.WA | Grupa Kety S.A. | Basic Materials | — | — | ✓ | 1062 | 5.8 % | 28.3 % | 3.9 % | — | 117.71 | — | 26 M PLN |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | Consumer Defensive | ✓ | — | ✓ | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 939 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| MY8.DE | MasTec, Inc. | Industrials | — | — | — | 1324 | 4.6 % | 24.2 % | — | — | 102.15 | large cap | 2.2 k€ |
| XD4.DE | Strabag SE | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 30 | 14.3 % | 224.4 % | 2.8 % | — | 26.43 | large cap | 52 k€ |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | Healthcare | — | — | ✓ | 990 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 851.90 | — | 45 M DKK |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | Healthcare | ✓ | — | ✓ | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| RATO-B.ST | Ratos AB (publ) | Industrials | — | — | ✓ | 1867 | 1.3 % | 5.4 % | 3.3 % | — | — | — | 12 M SEK |