Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GRVO.PA | Graines Voltz S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | ✓ | 1658 | 5.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | 40.1 % | 5.61 | nano cap | 4.3 k€ |
| DSRT.OL | Desert Control AS | 2/9 | — | ✓ | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 33.4 % | — | — | 995 k NOK |
| ALDUB.PA | Encres Dubuit | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 26.6 % | — | nano cap | 1.8 k€ |
| ZMT.WA | Zamet S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 50.3 % | 22.8 % | 0.92 | — | 86 k PLN |
| STP.WA | Stalprodukt S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 10.1 % | — | — | 158 k PLN |
| ELK.OL | Elkem ASA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1604 | 6.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.1 % | 20.12 | — | 32 M NOK |
| RPC.WA | Zaklady Magnezytowe ROPCZYCE S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1395 | 8.9 % | 4.4 % | 4.9 % | — | 2.11 | — | 30 k PLN |
| SSAB-A.ST | SSAB AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 648 | 35.5 % | 12.7 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.95 | — | 55 M SEK |
| ELTON.AT | Elton International Trading Company S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1263 | 8.7 % | 9.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 9.34 | nano cap | 45 k€ |
| BOW.WA | Bowim S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1122 | 13.4 % | 5.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.02 | — | 84 k PLN |
| IBG.MC | Iberpapel Gestión, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1413 | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 5.3 % | — | 877.17 | micro cap | 43 k€ |
| POLYG.ST | Polygiene Group AB | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 137 k SEK |
| DLX.DE | Delignit AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 885 | 14.9 % | 10.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 7.60 | nano cap | 6.0 k€ |
| IZO.WA | Izolacja Jarocin Spolka Akcyjna | 3/9 | — | — | 1929 | 0.7 % | 0.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.4 k PLN |
| ALAFY.PA | AFYREN SAS | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 25 k€ |
| PLAKR.AT | Plastika Kritis S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 692 | 18.3 % | 13.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.96 | small cap | 13 k€ |
| IZS.WA | Izostal S.A. | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 881 | 12.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 1.21 | — | 104 k PLN |
| CANATU.HE | Canatu Oyj | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 152 k€ |
| RIAS-B.CO | RIAS A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 1166 | 9.0 % | 11.5 % | 4.1 % | — | 29.09 | — | 30 k DKK |
| HOLCO.AS | Holland Colours N.V. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1239 | 9.1 % | 9.3 % | 2.9 % | — | 17.22 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| ALLUX.PA | Installux S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 886 | 10.5 % | 15.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 19.93 | micro cap | 113 k€ |
| BCS.OL | Bergen Carbon Solutions AS | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 410 k NOK |
| JCQ.PA | Jacquet Metals SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1390 | 7.9 % | 7.8 % | 0.9 % | — | 11.49 | small cap | 201 k€ |
| MGS.MI | Magis S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1020 | 10.9 % | 11.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.29 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| ALCOG.PA | Cogra 48 Société Anonyme | 3/7 | — | — | 1763 | 4.1 % | 3.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 8.7 k€ |
| PWX.WA | Polwax S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 20 k PLN |
| TRIBO-B.ST | Tribox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1749 | 1.9 % | 12.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 44.45 | — | 55 k SEK |
| HOVE.CO | Hove A/S | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 677 | 10.3 % | 22.6 % | 3.6 % | — | 17.65 | — | 491 k DKK |
| XPC.ST | XP Chemistries AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 50 k SEK |
| ARPL.ST | Arla Plast AB | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 598 | 13.2 % | 19.3 % | 4.1 % | — | 13.41 | — | 865 k SEK |
| AERO.ST | Svenska Aerogel Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 62 k SEK |
| KAKEL.ST | Kakel Max AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 30 k SEK |
| ALGLD.PA | Gold By Gold SA | 8/9 | — | — | 388 | 12.9 % | 29.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 35.66 | nano cap | 31 k€ |
| ALLEI.ST | Alleima AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1692 | 4.5 % | 7.2 % | 2.7 % | — | 35.22 | — | 22 M SEK |
| MCM.MC | Miquel y Costas & Miquel, S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 634 | 14.9 % | 16.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 7.78 | small cap | 121 k€ |
| COR.LS | Corticeira Amorim, S.G.P.S., S.A. | 6/7 | — | — | 1266 | 8.3 % | 10.3 % | 5.2 % | — | 28.19 | small cap | 821 k€ |
| FPE3.DE | Fuchs SE | 7/9 | — | — | 279 | 15.7 % | 32.6 % | 2.9 % | — | 23.75 | mid cap | 4.4 M€ |
| ICF.MI | Industrie Chimiche Forestali S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 915 | 11.2 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 % | — | 5.74 | nano cap | 53 k€ |
| ITECH.ST | I-Tech AB | 4/9 | — | — | 217 | 7.1 % | 402.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 70.67 | — | 2.1 M SEK |
| VNXT.MI | Vinext S.p.A. | 6/8 | — | — | 297 | 11.0 % | 42.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 24.94 | nano cap | 11 k€ |
| TESB.BR | Tessenderlo Group NV | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.3 % | — | — | small cap | 356 k€ |
| MEVA.AT | Mevaco S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 157 | 22.4 % | 41.4 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.52 | micro cap | 24 k€ |
| BZU.MI | Buzzi S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 400 | 17.4 % | 24.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.83 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| NIO.ST | Nordic Iron Ore AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 126 k SEK |
| GEM.OL | Green Minerals AS | 2/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 23 k NOK |
| ALCRB.PA | Carbios SAS | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1.15 | micro cap | 93 k€ |
| MZX.DE | Masterflex SE | 8/9 | — | — | 672 | 10.0 % | 23.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 27.88 | micro cap | 15 k€ |
| TRR.WA | Termo-Rex S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1445 | 5.5 % | 13.8 % | 7.4 % | — | 55.72 | — | 847 PLN |
| SERT.ST | Serstech AB | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 87 k SEK |
| RBT.PA | Robertet SA | 7/9 | — | — | 595 | 8.6 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 46.64 | small cap | 771 k€ |
| ALHRG.PA | Herige | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 36 k€ |
| MEG.WA | Megaron S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1858 | 2.5 % | 1.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 PLN |
| VISC.ST | Gruvaktiebolaget Viscaria | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 25 M SEK |
| ALBKK.PA | Baikowski SA | 6/9 | — | — | 1387 | 5.9 % | 14.2 % | 1.5 % | — | 31.10 | micro cap | 27 k€ |
| BOTX.ST | Botnia Gold AB (publ) | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 177 | 15.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 10.42 | — | 535 k SEK |
| OUT1V.HE | Outokumpu Oyj | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.8 % | — | — | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| KWS.DE | KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA | 7/9 | — | — | 584 | 11.5 % | 22.5 % | 1.8 % | — | 22.76 | mid cap | 819 k€ |
| SEL.WA | Selena FM S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 410 | 12.5 % | 28.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 16.84 | — | 293 k PLN |
| UZU.DE | Uzin Utz SE | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 880 | 10.2 % | 16.7 % | 2.9 % | — | 13.89 | small cap | 25 k€ |
| NEXAM.ST | Nexam Chemical Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 232 k SEK |
| NTG.DE | Nabaltec AG | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 942 | 16.9 % | 8.2 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.17 | micro cap | 49 k€ |
| ALMOU.PA | Moulinvest S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1405 | 8.0 % | 7.0 % | 1.6 % | — | 9.64 | micro cap | 9.4 k€ |
| AXIC-A.ST | aXichem AB | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 120 k SEK |
| ONO.WA | onesano S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 15 k PLN |
| KPD.WA | Koszalinskie Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Drzewnego Spólka Akcyjna | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 0.45 | — | 3.0 k PLN |
| CEM.MI | Cementir Holding N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 302 | 13.6 % | 32.6 % | 2.0 % | — | 17.44 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| BTLS.BR | Biotalys NV | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 40 k€ |
| RAM.LS | Ramada Investimentos e Industria, S.A. | 4/7 | — | — | 455 | 5.4 % | 157.4 % | 3.7 % | — | 42.43 | micro cap | 8.6 k€ |
| ARCT.ST | Arctic Minerals AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 403 k SEK |
| VK.PA | Vallourec S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 441 | 12.8 % | 26.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 29.62 | mid cap | 16 M€ |
| LGOLD-B.ST | Lappland Guldprospektering AB (publ) | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 180 k SEK |
| VBK.DE | Verbio SE | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| NATTA.ST | Nattaro Labs AB (publ) | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 16 k SEK |
| 1LXS.MI | LANXESS Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.8 % | — | — | small cap | 2.0 k€ |
| 1LYB.MI | LyondellBasell Industries N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | large cap | 4.1 k€ |
| 1SDF.MI | K+S Aktiengesellschaft | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 1.42 | mid cap | 7.6 k€ |
| 2HRA.DE | H&R GmbH & Co. KGaA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 70.96 | micro cap | 50 k€ |
| 8GW.IR | Great Western Mining Corporation PLC | 2/8 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 17€ |
| ACT.DE | Alzchem Group AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1157 | 5.7 % | 24.1 % | — | — | 150.55 | small cap | 3.0 M€ |
| ACX.MC | Acerinox, S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1755 | 3.4 % | 7.5 % | 3.9 % | — | 94.41 | mid cap | 9.0 M€ |
| AFAGR.HE | Afarak Group SE | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | — | micro cap | 9.8 k€ |
| AI.PA | L'Air Liquide S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1484 | 3.7 % | 21.8 % | 1.8 % | — | 153.70 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| AKE.PA | Arkema S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1795 | 3.2 % | 5.5 % | 6.2 % | — | 147.70 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| AKOBO.OL | Akobo Minerals AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 332 k NOK |
| AKZA.AS | Akzo Nobel N.V. | 5/9 | — | — | 420 | 8.6 % | 47.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 39.26 | large cap | 32 M€ |
| ALCOI.PA | Coil S.A./N.V. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 227€ |
| ALEO2.PA | Eo2 Société Anonyme | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 678€ |
| ALFLO.PA | SAS Florentaise | 7/9 | ? | — | 1620 | 4.3 % | 11.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 291€ |
| ALHGR.PA | Hoffmann Green Cement Technologies Societe anonyme | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 35 k€ |
| ALKOM.PA | Plásticos Compuestos, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1544 | 6.0 % | 8.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 15€ |
| ALMIB.PA | Amoéba S.A. | 4/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 187 k€ |
| ALMY.AT | Alumil Aluminium Industry S.A. | 7/9 | ? | — | 797 | 12.1 % | 14.6 % | 0.5 % | — | — | micro cap | 118 k€ |
| ALRGR.PA | Rougier S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 332€ |
| ALTR.LS | Altri, SGPS, S.A. | 2/7 | — | — | 1667 | 3.3 % | 12.7 % | 5.9 % | — | 442.66 | small cap | 1.1 M€ |
| ALVIN.PA | Vinpai SAS | 3/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 403€ |
| AMG.AS | AMG Critical Materials N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | 1415 | 7.0 % | 9.0 % | — | — | 641.95 | small cap | 4.3 M€ |
| APAM.AS | Aperam S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 15.99 | mid cap | 4.2 M€ |
| ATC.WA | Arctic Paper S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 177 k PLN |
| ATT.WA | Grupa Azoty S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 5.8 M PLN |
| AVTX.AS | Avantium N.V. | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | micro cap | 576 k€ |