Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVO.ST | Evolution AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1006 | 0.8 % | 464.9 % | — | — | 558.22 | — | 474 M SEK |
| HM-B.ST | H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1079 | 6.1 % | 26.0 % | 2.0 % | — | 137.57 | — | 352 M SEK |
| ALE.WA | Allegro.eu S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 673 | 3.6 % | 375.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 206.35 | — | 256 M PLN |
| MC.PA | LVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne | 6/9 | — | — | 655 | 7.7 % | 33.7 % | 3.1 % | — | 57.72 | mega cap | 236 M€ |
| PNDORA.CO | Pandora A/S | 5/9 | — | — | 180 | 9.2 % | 113.8 % | 2.4 % | — | 177.50 | — | 218 M DKK |
| STLAM.MI | Stellantis N.V. | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | large cap | 182 M€ |
| RMS.PA | Hermès International Société en commandite par actions | 8/9 | — | — | 553 | 5.1 % | 114.3 % | 1.3 % | — | 243.75 | large cap | 143 M€ |
| RACE.MI | Ferrari N.V. | 9/9 | — | — | 1040 | 3.1 % | 69.6 % | 0.9 % | — | 711.29 | large cap | 141 M€ |
| PRX.AS | Prosus N.V. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 25 | 15.6 % | 217.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 11.81 | large cap | 107 M€ |
| ITX.MC | Industria de Diseño Textil, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 930 | 4.7 % | 49.6 % | 3.0 % | — | 258.62 | large cap | 102 M€ |
| LPP.WA | LPP SA | 6/9 | — | — | 1354 | 4.3 % | 25.2 % | 3.4 % | — | 265.86 | — | 98 M PLN |
| ADS.DE | adidas AG | 6/9 | — | — | 912 | 5.9 % | 33.4 % | 1.6 % | — | 118.53 | large cap | 98 M€ |
| MBG.DE | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1603 | 5.3 % | 8.1 % | 8.3 % | — | 3.40 | large cap | 95 M€ |
| BMW.DE | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1229 | 7.7 % | 12.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 2.24 | large cap | 93 M€ |
| VOLCAR-B.ST | Volvo Car AB (publ.) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1797 | 3.7 % | 3.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.88 | — | 87 M SEK |
| ELUX-B.ST | AB Electrolux (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 605 | 7.7 % | 37.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 81 M SEK |
| VOW3.DE | Volkswagen AG | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1592 | 5.2 % | 9.1 % | 7.4 % | — | 0.54 | large cap | 78 M€ |
| ALIV-SDB.ST | Autoliv, Inc. | 7/9 | — | — | 1335 | 1.2 % | 50.4 % | — | — | 513.15 | — | 71 M SEK |
| KER.PA | Kering SA | 4/9 | — | — | 1750 | 3.2 % | 8.5 % | 2.1 % | — | — | large cap | 67 M€ |
| THULE.ST | Thule Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 675 | 6.4 % | 43.8 % | 3.9 % | — | 61.67 | — | 55 M SEK |
| MONC.MI | Moncler S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 459 | 7.2 % | 55.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 66.13 | large cap | 51 M€ |
| RNO.PA | Renault SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 7.7 % | — | 3.49 | mid cap | 43 M€ |
| MIPS.ST | Mips AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1093 | 1.4 % | 122.5 % | 0.6 % | — | 1423.91 | — | 41 M SEK |
| CLAS-B.ST | Clas Ohlson AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 614 | 5.3 % | 76.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 242.31 | — | 41 M SEK |
| BETS-B.ST | Betsson AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 122.57 | — | 38 M SEK |
| NEWA-B.ST | New Wave Group AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | 1064 | 8.8 % | 14.7 % | 3.2 % | — | 23.64 | — | 37 M SEK |
| ASMDEE-B.ST | Asmodee Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1297 | 0.3 % | 72.2 % | 0.3 % | — | 1676.82 | — | 37 M SEK |
| SHOT.ST | Scandic Hotels Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1725 | 3.9 % | 7.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 246.74 | — | 35 M SEK |
| AC.PA | Accor SA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.7 % | — | 114.44 | large cap | 35 M€ |
| JM.ST | JM AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1871 | 1.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.6 % | — | — | — | 32 M SEK |
| BFT.WA | Benefit Systems S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1105 | 4.0 % | 43.8 % | 1.6 % | — | 212.40 | — | 30 M PLN |
| ZAL.DE | Zalando SE | 6/9 | — | — | 497 | 6.5 % | 65.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 176.01 | mid cap | 30 M€ |
| MDV.WA | Modivo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 1765 | 2.8 % | 8.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 29 M PLN |
| LTMC.MI | Lottomatica Group S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.6 % | — | 567.07 | mid cap | 28 M€ |
| RUSTA.ST | Rusta AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1408 | 5.3 % | 15.8 % | 2.2 % | — | 125.85 | — | 26 M SEK |
| BOOZT.ST | Boozt AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1264 | 4.1 % | 30.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 122.83 | — | 26 M SEK |
| P911.DE | Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG | 5/9 | — | — | 1851 | 2.4 % | 3.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 47.45 | large cap | 25 M€ |
| TUI1.DE | TUI AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 1.3 % | — | 14.56 | mid cap | 21 M€ |
| DOM.ST | Dometic Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 193 | 9.8 % | 80.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.04 | — | 20 M SEK |
| SATS.OL | Sats ASA | 9/9 | — | — | 1069 | 6.3 % | 24.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 101.61 | — | 19 M NOK |
| BC.MI | Brunello Cucinelli S.p.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1504 | 3.4 % | 22.1 % | 1.2 % | — | 0.01 | mid cap | 19 M€ |
| RVRC.ST | RVRC Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 191 | 7.8 % | 230.3 % | 2.4 % | — | 81.44 | — | 17 M SEK |
| DHER.DE | Delivery Hero SE | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | large cap | 17 M€ |
| PAH3.DE | Porsche Automobil Holding SE | 6/8 | ✓ | — | 8 | 32.8 % | 289.9 % | 5.7 % | — | 9.02 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| KBX.DE | Knorr-Bremse AG | 8/9 | — | — | 822 | 5.7 % | 40.2 % | 2.0 % | — | 126.26 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| STERV.HE | Stora Enso Oyj | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 813 | 11.6 % | 14.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 7.53 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| BILI-A.ST | Bilia AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1446 | 5.6 % | 13.1 % | 4.0 % | — | 43.44 | — | 14 M SEK |
| ELO.OL | Elopak ASA | 8/9 | — | — | 1583 | 1.3 % | 25.9 % | — | — | 347.00 | — | 13 M NOK |
| MATAS.CO | Matas A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1127 | 6.7 % | 19.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.64 | — | 12 M DKK |
| BOSS.DE | Hugo Boss AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 600 | 11.5 % | 21.8 % | 0.1 % | — | 21.06 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BELA.AT | Jumbo S.A. | 4/9 | — | — | 289 | 12.4 % | 37.6 % | 4.4 % | — | 26.89 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BMAX.ST | Byggmax Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1376 | 5.2 % | 18.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 25.80 | — | 11 M SEK |
| PIRC.MI | Pirelli & C. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 566 | 9.6 % | 29.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 15.79 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| BHG.ST | BHG Group AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 363 | 6.1 % | 151.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| FDJU.PA | FDJ United | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 9.6 % | — | 703.24 | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| DIE.BR | D'Ieteren Group SA | 8/9 | — | — | 722 | 5.3 % | 60.9 % | 1.1 % | — | 15614.11 | mid cap | 9.9 M€ |
| KID.OL | Kid ASA | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.6 % | — | 83.19 | — | 9.2 M NOK |
| FR.PA | Valeo SE | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 113 | 11.3 % | 99.5 % | 4.0 % | — | 10.68 | mid cap | 8.3 M€ |
| KAMBI.ST | Kambi Group plc | 6/9 | — | — | 1672 | 0.2 % | 23.4 % | — | — | 738.70 | — | 7.9 M SEK |
| SKIS-B.ST | SkiStar AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1581 | 4.5 % | 12.5 % | 1.6 % | — | 91.91 | — | 7.8 M SEK |
| AG1.DE | AUTO1 Group SE | 5/9 | — | — | 1783 | 2.5 % | 9.1 % | 0.0 % | — | 289.85 | mid cap | 7.7 M€ |
| FRVIA.PA | Forvia SE | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 7.5 M€ |
| VBG-B.ST | VBG Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 456 | 10.9 % | 30.8 % | 2.5 % | — | 29.45 | — | 7.5 M SEK |
| BULTEN.ST | Bulten AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 1648 | 5.1 % | 6.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| HUH1V.HE | Huhtamäki Oyj | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1066 | 8.1 % | 16.8 % | 4.3 % | — | 20.55 | mid cap | 6.6 M€ |
| XPLRA.OL | Xplora Technologies AS | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 32.35 | — | 6.6 M NOK |
| AMV0.DE | Aumovio SE | 6/9 | — | — | 1863 | 2.5 % | 1.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 6.5 M€ |
| FDR.MC | Fluidra, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 658 | 6.2 % | 48.9 % | 3.1 % | — | 52.89 | mid cap | 6.5 M€ |
| DLG.MI | De'Longhi S.p.A. | 9/9 | — | — | 306 | 7.4 % | 91.7 % | 1.9 % | — | 64.53 | mid cap | 6.4 M€ |
| TGYM.MI | Technogym S.p.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 427 | 5.6 % | 154.1 % | 2.6 % | — | 223.95 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| APR.WA | Auto Partner SA | 5/9 | — | — | 1206 | 6.8 % | 15.7 % | 0.5 % | — | 42.76 | — | 5.7 M PLN |
| MEKO.ST | Meko AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 1662 | 4.7 % | 7.7 % | 2.7 % | — | 21.17 | — | 5.5 M SEK |
| CAR.WA | Inter Cars S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1256 | 6.4 % | 16.7 % | 0.1 % | — | 42.83 | — | 5.3 M PLN |
| SHA0.DE | Schaeffler AG | 6/9 | — | — | 1822 | 2.9 % | 4.3 % | 5.3 % | — | — | mid cap | 4.9 M€ |
| BONAV-B.ST | Bonava AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | ✓ | 1789 | 3.8 % | 2.9 % | 0.0 % | 66.0 % | — | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| CIRSA.MC | Cirsa Enterprises, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 196 | 7.8 % | 220.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 128.99 | mid cap | 4.6 M€ |
| NELLY.ST | Nelly Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 54 | 17.0 % | 81.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 19.15 | — | 4.5 M SEK |
| TYRES.HE | Nokian Renkaat Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 1919 | 0.8 % | 1.4 % | 1.8 % | — | 161.63 | small cap | 4.5 M€ |
| BFIT.AS | Basic-Fit N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 1787 | 3.1 % | 6.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 214.67 | small cap | 4.4 M€ |
| BOHUS.OL | Bohus ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 708 | 6.5 % | 39.5 % | — | — | 62.01 | — | 4.3 M NOK |
| DUNI.ST | Duni AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 992 | 7.9 % | 20.3 % | 7.3 % | — | 14.80 | — | 4.3 M SEK |
| VIS.MC | Viscofan, S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 1121 | 6.5 % | 21.2 % | 5.9 % | — | 43.08 | mid cap | 3.9 M€ |
| NREST.ST | Nordrest Holding AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | 213 | 8.1 % | 130.3 % | 3.3 % | — | 216.54 | — | 3.5 M SEK |
| RBW.WA | Rainbow Tours S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 18 | 21.5 % | 190.5 % | 7.1 % | — | 25.15 | — | 3.3 M PLN |
| KOA.OL | Kongsberg Automotive ASA | 5/9 | — | — | 1870 | 0.7 % | 6.8 % | — | — | 197.08 | — | 3.3 M NOK |
| GVR.IR | Glenveagh Properties PLC | 8/9 | — | — | 1068 | 8.6 % | 15.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 25.84 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| C5H.IR | Cairn Homes plc | 4/9 | — | — | 989 | 8.8 % | 17.0 % | 3.8 % | — | 22.75 | small cap | 3.1 M€ |
| BYLOT.AT | Bally's Intralot S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.5 % | — | — | mid cap | 3.0 M€ |
| NOBI.ST | Nobia AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| SK.PA | SEB SA | 4/9 | — | — | 533 | 7.9 % | 40.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 25.59 | mid cap | 2.6 M€ |
| TNIE.DE | tonies SE | 5/9 | — | — | 1300 | 1.2 % | 54.3 % | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.5 M€ |
| SFER.MI | Salvatore Ferragamo S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 206.65 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| EDR.MC | eDreams ODIGEO S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 31.40 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| VID.MC | Vidrala, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 774 | 9.0 % | 22.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 31.55 | mid cap | 2.2 M€ |
| TRI.PA | Trigano S.A. | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 354 | 14.7 % | 28.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 12.83 | mid cap | 2.1 M€ |
| ELON.ST | Elon AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.0 M SEK |
| MEL.MC | Meliá Hotels International, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1255 | 7.2 % | 13.4 % | 1.6 % | — | 39.12 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| RUG.ST | RugVista Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 805 | 5.0 % | 54.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 65.88 | — | 2.0 M SEK |
| BEWI.OL | BEWI ASA | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.9 M NOK |
| CIE.MC | CIE Automotive, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 95 | 13.2 % | 81.0 % | 3.7 % | — | 18.46 | mid cap | 1.9 M€ |