Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZAB.WA | Zabka Group S.A. | 9/9 | — | — | 975 | 5.1 % | 38.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 310.31 | — | 97 M PLN |
| ABI.BR | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | 8/9 | — | — | 190 | 7.4 % | 626.0 % | — | — | 28.50 | large cap | 130 M€ |
| ALPAU.PA | PAULIC Meunerie SA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1752 | 4.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 14.01 | nano cap | 2.9 k€ |
| AXFO.ST | Axfood AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1318 | 4.5 % | 25.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 215.53 | — | 121 M SEK |
| BIP.WA | Bio Planet S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 570 | 13.1 % | 20.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.24 | — | 68 k PLN |
| CPR.MI | Davide Campari-Milano N.V. | 8/9 | — | — | 1179 | 5.6 % | 23.2 % | 1.5 % | — | 90.39 | mid cap | 34 M€ |
| DIA.MC | Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 457 | 5.5 % | 143.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 509.84 | mid cap | 1.5 M€ |
| HEN3.DE | Henkel AG & Co. KGaA | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 35 | 19.1 % | 104.6 % | 2.5 % | — | 10.68 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| ICOS.MI | Intercos S.p.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 921 | 6.6 % | 28.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 62.30 | small cap | 1.2 M€ |
| IMC.WA | IMC S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 642 | 8.8 % | 28.4 % | 17.8 % | — | 14.42 | — | 77 k PLN |
| KVT.WA | Krynica Vitamin S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1009 | 9.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.9 % | — | 19.53 | — | 4.1 k PLN |
| MIKO.BR | Miko NV | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1380 | 6.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.04 | micro cap | 23 k€ |
| ORS.MI | Orsero S.p.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 486 | 12.3 % | 25.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 9.11 | micro cap | 497 k€ |
| OTM.WA | Zaklady Przemyslu Cukierniczego Otmuchów S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 454 | 16.8 % | 22.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 22.47 | — | 3.9 k PLN |
| PUIG.MC | Puig Brands, S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 9 | 17.6 % | 5374.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 16.92 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| RBREW.CO | Royal Unibrew A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 391 | 7.8 % | 61.0 % | 3.5 % | — | 45.91 | — | 64 M DKK |
| SEK.WA | Seko S.A. | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 702 | 16.4 % | 13.9 % | 7.2 % | — | 4.14 | — | 44 k PLN |
| SPA.BR | Spadel SA | 8/9 | — | — | 720 | 4.9 % | 69.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 117.12 | small cap | 8.7 k€ |
| ZZ-B.ST | Zinzino AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 5.2 % | — | 58.76 | — | 7.3 M SEK |
| AD.AS | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 711 | 8.1 % | 29.3 % | 3.6 % | — | 28.70 | large cap | 84 M€ |
| ALAVI.PA | AdVini S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1344 | 4.1 % | 26.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 220.35 | micro cap | 3.8 k€ |
| ALODC.PA | Omer-Decugis & Cie SA | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 257 | 13.1 % | 38.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 18.73 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| BB.PA | Société BIC SA | 7/9 | — | — | 1289 | 6.3 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 % | — | 34.52 | mid cap | 2.0 M€ |
| BIOMAR.CO | BioMar Group A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 295 | 7.1 % | 116.9 % | — | — | 65.62 | — | 14 M DKK |
| BN.PA | Danone S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 481 | 5.8 % | 98.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 57.68 | large cap | 86 M€ |
| CLA-B.ST | Cloetta AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 604 | 6.1 % | 55.9 % | 2.3 % | — | 61.36 | — | 17 M SEK |
| CLI.MI | Centrale del Latte d'Italia S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 334 | 12.4 % | 32.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 9.47 | micro cap | 11 k€ |
| COLR.BR | Colruyt Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 716 | 10.2 % | 21.6 % | 3.8 % | — | 17.14 | mid cap | 1.7 M€ |
| EPR.OL | Europris ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 742 | 6.7 % | 34.9 % | 4.5 % | — | 49.63 | — | 17 M NOK |
| ESSITY-B.ST | Essity AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 529 | 8.8 % | 34.0 % | 3.0 % | — | 33.64 | — | 368 M SEK |
| FF.MI | Fine Foods & Pharmaceuticals N.T.M. S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1333 | 7.6 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 20.09 | micro cap | 182 k€ |
| FFARM.AS | ForFarmers N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 701 | 10.9 % | 20.7 % | 5.2 % | — | 14.01 | small cap | 569 k€ |
| FOU.BR | Fountain S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 9.68 | nano cap | 1.1 k€ |
| GSF.OL | Grieg Seafood ASA | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 156.2 % | 8.7 % | 43.28 | — | 8.9 M NOK |
| HEIA.AS | Heineken N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 860 | 5.5 % | 41.7 % | 0.9 % | — | 52.05 | large cap | 56 M€ |
| HEIO.AS | Heineken Holding N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 547 | 7.6 % | 41.7 % | 2.6 % | — | 48.48 | large cap | 14 M€ |
| JMT.LS | Jerónimo Martins, SGPS, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 811 | 7.4 % | 27.9 % | 3.4 % | — | 70.21 | large cap | 26 M€ |
| KRZ.IR | Kerry Group plc | 7/9 | — | — | 1186 | 4.7 % | 30.4 % | 1.4 % | — | 68.12 | large cap | 36 M€ |
| LOTB.BR | Lotus Bakeries NV | 7/9 | — | — | 1448 | 2.0 % | 33.1 % | 0.6 % | — | 789.65 | large cap | 9.6 M€ |
| LUMI.OL | Lumi Education Group AS | 7/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 28.25 | — | 83 k NOK |
| MALT.PA | Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 94 | 17.3 % | 64.4 % | 0.5 % | — | 14.93 | small cap | 9.0 k€ |
| NNH.ST | New Nordic Healthbrands AB (publ) | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 609 | 12.2 % | 20.6 % | 1.7 % | — | 10.54 | — | 141 k SEK |
| NTH.MC | Naturhouse Health, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.8 % | — | 103.27 | micro cap | 101 k€ |
| NWL.MI | NewPrinces S.p.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 81 | 31.9 % | 54.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 3.36 | small cap | 2.6 M€ |
| ORK.OL | Orkla ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 588 | 7.7 % | 37.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 30.08 | — | 158 M NOK |
| PAP.AT | Papoutsanis S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1221 | 7.0 % | 15.0 % | 2.9 % | — | 37.42 | micro cap | 63 k€ |
| SANOMA.HE | Sanoma Oyj | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.7 % | — | 162.77 | small cap | 3.6 M€ |
| SCST.ST | Scandi Standard AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1535 | 3.6 % | 19.9 % | 1.7 % | — | 141.49 | — | 12 M SEK |
| SIP.BR | Sipef NV | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 124 | 18.0 % | 52.7 % | 3.9 % | — | 12.13 | small cap | 514 k€ |
| SLIGR.AS | Sligro Food Group N.V. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 1459 | 5.8 % | 12.1 % | 4.2 % | — | 13.85 | small cap | 662 k€ |
| TELLUS.ST | Tellusgruppen AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.9 % | — | 9885.45 | — | 13 k SEK |
| WWL.WA | Wawel S.A. | 7/9 | ✓ | — | 574 | 16.3 % | 17.8 % | 4.9 % | — | 10.65 | — | 201 k PLN |
| 4MS.WA | 4MASS Spólka Akcyjna | 6/9 | — | — | 744 | 10.3 % | 20.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.39 | — | 160 k PLN |
| AAK.ST | AAK AB (publ.) | 6/9 | — | — | 645 | 9.2 % | 26.9 % | 5.2 % | — | 30.50 | — | 125 M SEK |
| AGTIRA-B.ST | Agtira AB | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 59 k SEK |
| ALEFRM.CO | Alefarm Brewing A/S | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 1489.38 | — | 41 k DKK |
| AMB.WA | Ambra S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 526 | 14.4 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 % | — | 10.25 | — | 176 k PLN |
| AUSS.OL | Austevoll Seafood ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 1663 | 4.6 % | 8.2 % | 7.9 % | — | 23.06 | — | 12 M NOK |
| BEI.DE | Beiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 661 | 8.6 % | 28.8 % | 1.2 % | — | 43.48 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| BEZ.DE | Berentzen-Gruppe Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 733 | 10.0 % | 21.5 % | 1.9 % | — | 225.92 | micro cap | 307 k€ |
| CEDER.ST | Cedergrenska AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 122 | 8.7 % | 573.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 32.04 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| CHEF.ST | Cheffelo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 8.7 % | — | 30.08 | — | 5.4 M SEK |
| CLEM.ST | Clemondo Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 16.92 | — | 84 k SEK |
| COMB.BR | Compagnie du Bois Sauvage S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 269 | 9.3 % | 64.3 % | 3.1 % | — | 8.52 | small cap | 154 k€ |
| DNP.WA | Dino Polska S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1152 | 5.4 % | 26.2 % | 0.0 % | — | 104.09 | — | 158 M PLN |
| ENV.MI | Enervit S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 730 | 7.1 % | 33.2 % | 4.7 % | — | 46.65 | micro cap | 17 k€ |
| EUR.WA | Eurocash S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 1.9 M PLN |
| FODELIA.HE | Fodelia Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1534 | 4.2 % | 16.6 % | 1.6 % | — | 297.09 | nano cap | 32 k€ |
| GL9.IR | Glanbia plc | 6/9 | — | — | 1124 | 3.9 % | 43.1 % | 2.0 % | — | 71.47 | mid cap | 11 M€ |
| GMS.MI | Giocamondo Study S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.6 % | — | 76.30 | nano cap | 4.7 k€ |
| HARB-B.CO | Harboes Bryggeri A/S | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1577 | 6.3 % | 4.7 % | 1.7 % | — | 10.21 | — | 604 k DKK |
| HAW.DE | Hawesko Holding SE | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1170 | 8.0 % | 13.6 % | 7.0 % | — | 13.08 | micro cap | 18 k€ |
| HKFOODS.HE | HKFoods Oyj | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 856 | 10.8 % | 15.9 % | 7.6 % | — | 12.58 | micro cap | 60 k€ |
| HRP.WA | Harper Hygienics S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1018 | 12.1 % | 9.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 2.29 | — | 24 k PLN |
| HUMBLE.ST | Humble Group AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1449 | 4.9 % | 17.2 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 3.1 M SEK |
| ITP.PA | Interparfums SA | 6/9 | — | — | 780 | 5.5 % | 47.8 % | 2.8 % | — | 113.37 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| IWB.MI | Italian Wine Brands S.p.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 86 | 14.4 % | 77.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 4.91 | micro cap | 95 k€ |
| KESKOB.HE | Kesko Oyj | 6/9 | — | — | 1364 | 6.0 % | 14.7 % | 3.4 % | — | 65.37 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| KSG.WA | KSG Agro S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 703 | 3.4 % | 428.5 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 20 k PLN |
| LEI.DE | Leifheit Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | 820 | 15.3 % | 11.5 % | 13.5 % | — | 25.00 | micro cap | 57 k€ |
| LON.MI | Longino & Cardenal S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1944 | 0.3 % | 0.9 % | 0.0 % | — | — | nano cap | 6.5 k€ |
| LOUP.PA | L.D.C. S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 517 | 12.1 % | 23.8 % | 2.1 % | — | 17.65 | mid cap | 757 k€ |
| LSG.OL | Lerøy Seafood Group ASA | 6/9 | — | — | 1805 | 2.8 % | 5.8 % | 5.8 % | — | 50.10 | — | 23 M NOK |
| MAK.WA | Makarony Polskie S.A. | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 719 | 12.4 % | 16.5 % | 3.3 % | — | 16.92 | — | 77 k PLN |
| MLFDV.PA | FD SA | 6/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 53.28 | nano cap | 1€ |
| MLSDN.PA | La Savonnerie De Nyons | 6/7 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.1 % | — | 23.30 | nano cap | 734€ |
| MSON-B.ST | Midsona AB (publ) | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1744 | 3.3 % | 8.7 % | 2.3 % | — | 5.75 | — | 1.1 M SEK |
| NOAP.OL | Nordic Aqua Partners A/S | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 338 k NOK |
| OR.PA | L'Oréal S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 684 | 3.6 % | 312.3 % | 1.6 % | — | 255.88 | mega cap | 148 M€ |
| RAIVV.HE | Raisio plc | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 679 | 13.4 % | 16.6 % | 6.6 % | — | 20.16 | micro cap | 325 k€ |
| RI.PA | Pernod Ricard SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 499 | 9.4 % | 33.4 % | 6.7 % | — | 14.62 | large cap | 50 M€ |
| SAR.AT | Gr. Sarantis S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 794 | 8.2 % | 25.0 % | 3.3 % | — | 27.72 | small cap | 707 k€ |
| SAVE.PA | Savencia SA | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 815 | 12.0 % | 14.4 % | 2.5 % | — | 4.33 | small cap | 54 k€ |
| SBT.PA | Oeneo SA | 6/9 | — | — | 1313 | 6.6 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 % | — | 36.21 | small cap | 26 k€ |
| SIN.ST | Solution International Nordics AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 10 k SEK |
| SWA.DE | Schloss Wachenheim AG | 6/9 | ✓ | — | 1027 | 10.2 % | 12.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 8.15 | micro cap | 26 k€ |
| ACAD.ST | AcadeMedia AB (publ) | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1008 | 7.5 % | 21.0 % | 1.8 % | — | 22.17 | — | 20 M SEK |
| ALAGR.PA | AgroGeneration SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 260 | 33.2 % | 28.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.21 | nano cap | 2.6 k€ |
| ALFLE.PA | Fleury Michon SA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 5.7 % | — | 3.04 | micro cap | 61 k€ |
| ALLAN.PA | Lanson-BCC | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1608 | 5.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.3 % | — | 4.74 | micro cap | 4.4 k€ |