Opportunités
Synthèse du 2026-11-05 07:43 — 4307 suivis, 4298 jugés, 9 non collectés.
| Symbole | Nom | Piotroski | Défensif | Net-Net | Rang | Rendement | ROC | Dividende | Décote | Multiplicateur | Taille | Échangé / jour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NOVO-B.CO | Novo Nordisk A/S | 4/9 | — | — | 77 | 12.9 % | 97.1 % | 4.1 % | — | 53.37 | — | 1.3 G DKK |
| GMAB.CO | Genmab A/S | 4/9 | — | — | 993 | 0.6 % | 5500.0 % | — | — | 1660.50 | — | 548 M DKK |
| COLO-B.CO | Coloplast A/S | 6/9 | — | — | 494 | 5.5 % | 119.4 % | 4.4 % | — | 257.66 | — | 183 M DKK |
| SAN.PA | Sanofi | 7/9 | — | — | 474 | 5.7 % | 105.3 % | 4.9 % | — | 36.31 | large cap | 174 M€ |
| EL.PA | EssilorLuxottica Société anonyme | 4/9 | — | — | 1101 | 3.5 % | 53.1 % | 2.1 % | — | 78.99 | large cap | 153 M€ |
| GETI-B.ST | Getinge AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 786 | 4.8 % | 66.5 % | 1.7 % | — | 68.39 | — | 149 M SEK |
| SOBI.ST | Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 559.62 | — | 148 M SEK |
| BAYN.DE | Bayer Aktiengesellschaft | 6/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.2 % | — | — | large cap | 118 M€ |
| DEMANT.CO | Demant A/S | 4/9 | — | — | 1123 | 3.7 % | 45.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 263.05 | — | 115 M DKK |
| BONEX.ST | Bonesupport Holding AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1223 | 1.0 % | 73.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 2321.53 | — | 113 M SEK |
| ZEAL.CO | Zealand Pharma A/S | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 44 | 352.0 % | 66.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.55 | — | 92 M DKK |
| EKTA-B.ST | Elekta AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 4.0 % | — | — | — | 76 M SEK |
| UCB.BR | UCB SA | 8/9 | — | — | 784 | 3.4 % | 148.1 % | 0.5 % | — | 123.67 | large cap | 74 M€ |
| CRNA.OL | Circio Holding ASA | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 71 M NOK |
| AMBU-B.CO | Ambu A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 1707 | 1.7 % | 15.6 % | 0.5 % | — | 155.67 | — | 70 M DKK |
| ARGX.BR | argenx SE | 4/9 | — | — | 1128 | 2.8 % | 60.1 % | — | — | 253.62 | large cap | 69 M€ |
| GN.CO | GN Store Nord A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 586 | 5.1 % | 103.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 62 M DKK |
| SECT-B.ST | Sectra AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.7 % | — | 2780.17 | — | 60 M SEK |
| ALK-B.CO | ALK-Abelló A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 1201 | 3.5 % | 39.8 % | 0.7 % | — | 304.83 | — | 56 M DKK |
| CAMX.ST | Camurus AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 890 | 2.6 % | 150.5 % | 0.0 % | — | 548.89 | — | 56 M SEK |
| ASKER.ST | Asker Healthcare Group AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1347 | 2.5 % | 37.3 % | 0.5 % | — | 184.41 | — | 55 M SEK |
| BAVA.CO | Bavarian Nordic A/S | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 412 | 11.0 % | 32.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 18.44 | — | 52 M DKK |
| AMBEA.ST | Ambea AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1411 | 4.6 % | 20.3 % | 1.4 % | — | 59.78 | — | 49 M SEK |
| CHEMM.CO | ChemoMetec A/S | 8/9 | — | — | 990 | 2.4 % | 110.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 851.90 | — | 45 M DKK |
| PHIA.AS | Koninklijke Philips N.V. | 7/9 | — | — | 750 | 4.5 % | 80.0 % | 3.1 % | — | 58.15 | large cap | 44 M€ |
| HLUN-B.CO | H. Lundbeck A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 131 | 9.9 % | 145.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 24.00 | — | 44 M DKK |
| BIOA-B.ST | BioArctic AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 402 | 6.0 % | 124.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 2991.24 | — | 43 M SEK |
| MRK.DE | Merck KGaA | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 343 | 12.9 % | 31.3 % | 1.5 % | — | 18.81 | large cap | 40 M€ |
| SHL.DE | Siemens Healthineers AG | 1/1 | ? | ? | — | — | — | 2.2 % | — | — | large cap | 38 M€ |
| QIA.DE | Qiagen N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | 1118 | 5.1 % | 30.4 % | — | — | 66.16 | mid cap | 38 M€ |
| FME.DE | Fresenius Medical Care AG | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 653 | 8.7 % | 28.9 % | 3.6 % | — | 10.18 | large cap | 34 M€ |
| ATT.ST | Attendo AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 1288 | 5.8 % | 18.0 % | 0.8 % | — | 51.44 | — | 34 M SEK |
| ALIF-B.ST | AddLife AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 689 | 3.7 % | 223.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 150.01 | — | 32 M SEK |
| RAY-B.ST | RaySearch Laboratories AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 623 | 5.6 % | 67.0 % | 2.3 % | — | 146.39 | — | 32 M SEK |
| SRT3.DE | Sartorius Aktiengesellschaft | 7/9 | — | — | 1368 | 3.4 % | 29.8 % | 0.3 % | — | 376.93 | large cap | 28 M€ |
| ERF.PA | Eurofins Scientific SE | 7/9 | — | — | 1147 | 4.3 % | 36.9 % | 0.8 % | — | 101.94 | large cap | 27 M€ |
| VITR.ST | Vitrolife AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.9 % | — | — | — | 26 M SEK |
| DYVOX.ST | Dynavox Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1163 | 2.9 % | 51.7 % | 0.7 % | — | 464.36 | — | 24 M SEK |
| TRMED.OL | Thor Medical ASA | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 23 M NOK |
| BIOG-B.ST | BioGaia AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 806 | 3.7 % | 106.9 % | 3.3 % | — | 324.69 | — | 23 M SEK |
| EGTX.ST | Egetis Therapeutics AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 22 M SEK |
| HNSA.ST | Hansa Biopharma AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 21 M SEK |
| DIM.PA | Sartorius Stedim Biotech S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 1458 | 2.1 % | 31.5 % | 0.3 % | — | 395.08 | large cap | 20 M€ |
| MCOV-B.ST | Medicover AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1669 | 0.7 % | 21.5 % | — | — | 1739.43 | — | 20 M SEK |
| APOTEA.ST | Apotea AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1423 | 3.0 % | 29.3 % | 0.6 % | — | 477.52 | — | 20 M SEK |
| REC.MI | Recordati Industria Chimica e Farmaceutica S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 466 | 5.3 % | 162.5 % | 2.5 % | — | 126.39 | large cap | 19 M€ |
| VIMIAN.ST | Vimian Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1308 | 0.3 % | 69.7 % | — | — | 2025.49 | — | 19 M SEK |
| NANEXA.ST | Nanexa AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 19 M SEK |
| AMP.MI | Amplifon S.p.A. | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 2.5 % | — | 118.67 | mid cap | 17 M€ |
| XVIVO.ST | Xvivo Perfusion AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | 1857 | 0.7 % | 8.6 % | 0.0 % | — | 213.53 | — | 16 M SEK |
| BIM.PA | bioMérieux S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1363 | 4.8 % | 21.1 % | 1.0 % | — | 70.15 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| ORNBV.HE | Orion Oyj | 5/9 | — | — | 640 | 5.7 % | 58.9 % | 1.8 % | — | 209.63 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| IPN.PA | Ipsen S.A. | 8/9 | — | — | 523 | 5.3 % | 118.3 % | 1.0 % | — | 74.90 | large cap | 16 M€ |
| GRF.MC | Grifols, S.A. | 5/9 | ✓ | — | 1085 | 7.5 % | 18.9 % | 0.7 % | — | 15.30 | mid cap | 15 M€ |
| DIA.MI | DiaSorin S.p.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 788 | 4.8 % | 63.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 77.20 | mid cap | 14 M€ |
| ARJO-B.ST | Arjo AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 1212 | 4.8 % | 27.9 % | 2.6 % | — | 31.59 | — | 14 M SEK |
| SYNSAM.ST | Synsam AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 448 | 6.7 % | 68.2 % | 3.0 % | — | 51.49 | — | 13 M SEK |
| SUS.ST | Surgical Science Sweden AB (publ) | 7/9 | — | — | 1275 | 4.4 % | 27.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 23.42 | — | 13 M SEK |
| MCAP.ST | MedCap AB (publ) | 4/9 | — | — | 981 | 3.7 % | 63.4 % | 0.0 % | — | 202.86 | — | 11 M SEK |
| GUBRA.CO | Gubra A/S | 7/9 | — | — | 10 | 52.4 % | 184.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 11 M DKK |
| NOLA-B.ST | Nolato AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 939 | 7.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.3 % | — | 43.58 | — | 11 M SEK |
| SNT.WA | Synektik Spólka Akcyjna | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 193.54 | — | 10 M PLN |
| ABVX.PA | ABIVAX Société Anonyme | 4/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | mid cap | 10 M€ |
| VICO.ST | Vicore Pharma Holding AB (publ) | 1/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 9.4 M SEK |
| ONCO.ST | Oncopeptides AB (publ) | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 9.2 M SEK |
| PHARM.AS | Pharming Group N.V. | 6/9 | — | — | 1262 | 3.3 % | 37.8 % | — | — | 104.62 | small cap | 9.2 M€ |
| HUM.ST | Humana AB (publ) | 8/9 | ✓ | — | 1005 | 6.8 % | 23.7 % | — | — | 22.21 | — | 8.9 M SEK |
| CEVI.ST | CellaVision AB (publ) | 8/9 | — | — | 821 | 4.2 % | 73.8 % | 1.4 % | — | 198.29 | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| BICO.ST | BICO Group AB (publ) | 5/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 7.0 M SEK |
| AFX.DE | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | 7/9 | — | — | 1189 | 6.0 % | 21.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 38.65 | mid cap | 6.9 M€ |
| NYKD.OL | Nykode Therapeutics AS | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 6.6 M NOK |
| RDC.DE | Redcare Pharmacy NV | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 6.2 M€ |
| ROVI.MC | Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 1022 | 5.7 % | 30.1 % | 1.5 % | — | 86.42 | mid cap | 5.9 M€ |
| MEDI.OL | Medistim ASA | 7/9 | — | — | 773 | 4.0 % | 102.6 % | 3.5 % | — | 383.43 | — | 5.8 M NOK |
| NANO.PA | Nanobiotix S.A. | 3/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 5.1 M€ |
| GXI.DE | Gerresheimer AG | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 4.8 M€ |
| SANION.ST | Saniona AB (publ) | 4/9 | ✓ | — | 3 | 30.9 % | 655.7 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.65 | — | 4.7 M SEK |
| DIA.WA | Diagnostyka S.A. | 7/9 | — | — | 663 | 6.3 % | 47.2 % | 2.9 % | — | 190.38 | — | 4.7 M PLN |
| TUB.BR | Financière de Tubize SA | 4/6 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.5 % | — | 579.91 | large cap | 4.7 M€ |
| LIFE.OL | Lifecare ASA | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 4.1 M NOK |
| GENO.ST | Genovis AB (publ.) | 4/9 | — | — | 1462 | 2.3 % | 30.8 % | 0.0 % | — | 358.50 | — | 4.0 M SEK |
| GNFT.PA | Genfit S.A. | 2/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 3.9 M€ |
| NEU.WA | NEUCA S.A. | 5/9 | — | — | 280 | 6.5 % | 274.3 % | 2.6 % | — | 47.34 | — | 3.2 M PLN |
| 22UA.DE | BioNTech SE | 4/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | large cap | 3.1 M€ |
| PHO.OL | Photocure ASA | 5/9 | — | — | 1753 | 0.8 % | 15.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 38.60 | — | 3.1 M NOK |
| EVT.DE | Evotec SE | 7/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| LKFT.AS | Lakefront Biotherapeutics NV | 6/9 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 33.0 % | 1.99 | small cap | 2.9 M€ |
| ONCIN.OL | Oncoinvent ASA | 5/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.8 M NOK |
| MEDCL.PA | MedinCell S.A. | 3/9 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | small cap | 2.7 M€ |
| SOFTX.OL | SoftOx Solutions AS | 2/8 | ? | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.7 M NOK |
| ALVO-SDB.ST | Alvotech | 2/9 | — | — | 1346 | 1.6 % | 46.1 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.7 M SEK |
| CANTA.ST | Cantargia AB (publ) | 6/8 | ✓ | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.69 | — | 2.6 M SEK |
| CARA.ST | Carasent AB (publ) | 6/9 | — | — | 833 | 1.9 % | 8176.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 91.96 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| FIE.DE | Fielmann Group AG | 8/9 | — | — | 671 | 7.6 % | 33.6 % | 3.4 % | — | 57.93 | mid cap | 2.5 M€ |
| STIL.ST | Stille AB | 4/9 | — | — | 1319 | 3.7 % | 29.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 101.51 | — | 2.5 M SEK |
| IRLAB-A.ST | IRLAB Therapeutics AB (publ) | 2/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.4 M SEK |
| FAGR.BR | Fagron NV | 4/9 | — | — | 606 | 6.1 % | 57.3 % | 1.7 % | — | 61.02 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| SYNACT.ST | SynAct Pharma AB | 1/8 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | — | — | — | 2.3 M SEK |
| PHM.MC | Pharma Mar, S.A. | 6/9 | — | — | 1049 | 6.0 % | 26.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 101.78 | small cap | 2.3 M€ |
| DRW3.DE | Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | 9/9 | ✓ | — | 479 | 22.0 % | 19.3 % | 2.1 % | — | 6.59 | small cap | 2.2 M€ |